Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Nov 10 Dec 01 Jan 12 Feb 02 Mar 02
1 Jens Abildgaard Holbæk LMK M6km70-74 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
2 Peter Bendixen Holbæk LMK M3km40-44 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
3 André Andersen Odsherredløberne M6km65-69 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
4 Andreas Brasen Kidmose Fremad Holbæk M6km25-29 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
5 Mads Simonsen Slagelse Atletik Delta M3km18-19 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
6 Ole Buhr JLMK M3km60-64 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
7 Flemming Meyer KHIF Løb & powerwalk M3km70-74 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
8 Thomas Midtgaard ALOT M9km40-44 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
9 Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed Hvidovre AM M3km0-11 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
10 Eli Henriksen M6km60-64 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
11 Vivian Damm Høng løbeklub F9km55-59 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
12 Pernille Bøgh Brandt F3km35-39 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
13 Anette Poulsen JLMK F3km60-64 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
14 Michael Gleerup Køge atletik M6km50-54 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
15 Lisbeth Christensen Slagelse Atletik Delta F6km45-49 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
16 Lotte Halling Ik hellas F3km50-54 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
17 Kristina Sørensen Fremad Holbæk F6km35-39 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
18 Tobias Jacobsen Landsbyens auto M9km0-11 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
19 Anni Vedel KHIF Løb & powerwalk F9km50-54 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
20 Christina Meincke F3km25-29 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
21 Naja Lønbak F6km25-29 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
22 Andreas Brasen Kidmose Fremad Holbæk M3km25-29 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
23 Rikke Hasselberg Køge Atletik Klub F6km40-44 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
24 Allan Vang Rosenbjerg Goldbear Runner M6km35-39 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
25 Freja Abildgaard Fremad Holbæk F3km0-11 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
26 Peter Breiner Nielsen Fremad Holbæk M9km45-49 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
27 Alex Rørbæk RIMO M3km50-54 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
28 Mette Frøslev Bruun Kalundborg-if F9km60-64 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
29 Lasse Cilius Pedersen Slagelse Atletik Delta M6km12-13 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
30 Jónína Olesen Hechmann Running F6km55-59 1 100 25 25 25 25 0
31 Morten Helmer Team Hechmann Sport M6km40-44 1 99 24 25 25 25 0
32 Helle Nygaard Herlevløberne F6km60-64 1 99 24 25 25 25 0
33 Anders Poul APSTACLE RUNNING M9km30-34 1 99 24 25 25 25 0
34 Marie Hansen F3km40-44 1 99 25 25 24 25 0
35 Tove Neregaard Holbæk LMK F6km75- 1 99 25 24 25 25 0
36 Bodil Larsen LMK Asnæs F6km65-69 1 99 24 25 25 25 0
37 Jesper Nielsen Team Hechmann sport M3km35-39 1 99 24 25 25 25 0
38 Mette Damm #HolRun F9km30-34 1 99 24 25 25 25 0
39 Per Østerby Kalundborg-if M3km55-59 1 99 24 25 25 25 0
40 Tove Abildgaard Holbæk LMK F6km70-74 1 99 25 24 25 25 0
41 Jesper Vange #Holrun M9km25-29 1 98 24 25 25 24 0
42 Per Østerby Kalundborg-if M6km55-59 1 98 24 25 24 25 0
43 Mikkel Simonsen Slagelse Atletik Delta M3km16-17 1 98 24 25 24 25 0
44 Dorte Hjortskov Knudsen F3km45-49 1 98 25 23 25 25 0
45 Kim Sørensen Køge Atletik Klub M9km50-54 1 98 24 24 25 25 0
46 Anne Fabricius Køge Atletik Klub F9km35-39 1 98 24 25 24 25 0
47 Nicki Ottevig Team Hechmann Sport M9km35-39 1 97 24 24 25 24 0
48 Emil Toft Lund Olsen M6km18-19 1 97 25 25 24 23 0
49 Hans Peter Hansen Team Hechmann Sport M9km55-59 1 97 23 25 24 25 0
50 Ane Marcher F3km55-59 1 97 24 24 24 25 0
51 Kasper Granlund Greve Trim M6km0-11 1 97 25 25 23 24 0
52 Carsten Ilsøe Ik hellas M9km60-64 1 97 24 25 24 24 0
53 Elizabeth Prier Holbæk LMK F3km12-13 1 97 24 24 24 25 0
54 Christina Gründahl Molbo Goldbear Runner F9km30-34 2 97 25 24 24 24 0
55 Henriette Skavin Skavin Traning F9km25-29 1 97 24 24 25 24 0
56 Peter Bendixen Holbæk LMK M6km40-44 2 97 25 24 24 24 0
57 Gitte Fris VHGU F9km40-44 1 96 23 25 24 24 0
58 Kurt Olesen Ik hellas M3km70-74 2 96 24 24 24 24 0
59 Martin Asholm KHIF Løb & powerwalk M3km60-64 2 96 24 24 24 24 0
60 Astrid Lykke Svendsen Malmos A/S F6km25-29 2 96 24 24 24 24 0
61 Merethe Damm Holbæk LMK F6km60-64 2 96 25 24 23 24 0
62 Gitte Kæmpe VHGU F9km35-39 2 95 23 23 25 24 0
63 Josefine Qvortrup Greve Trim F9km25-29 2 95 23 23 24 25 0
64 Sebastian Kragh M6km12-13 2 95 23 24 24 24 0
65 Henrik Dalby Damm Fløng Kondi M9km50-54 2 95 25 23 23 24 0
66 Christian Bøgh M3km40-44 2 95 24 24 23 24 0
67 Peter Tagmos Team Hechmann Sport M9km40-44 2 94 24 24 22 24 0
68 Karin Ingleby JLMK F6km40-44 2 94 23 23 24 24 0
69 Emil Midtgaard ALOT M3km12-13 1 94 24 24 23 23 0
70 Georg Andresen Holbæk LMK M6km70-74 2 94 24 24 22 24 0
71 Karsten Jørgensen M6km60-64 2 94 23 24 23 24 0
72 Neel Zacho Vestergaard Tølløberne F3km55-59 2 93 23 23 23 24 0
73 Rune Skjold Tjørnløv M9km30-34 2 93 22 23 24 24 0
74 Margit Wildschiødtz Fernqvist F3km45-49 2 93 23 22 24 24 0
75 Berit Wiese Holbæk LMK F6km45-49 2 93 24 24 22 23 0
76 Finn Christensen LMK Asnæs M3km55-59 2 93 22 23 24 24 0
77 Valdemar Nygaard Petersen #Holrun M9km20-24 1 93 24 22 24 23 0
78 Henning Meincke Kalundborg-if M6km55-59 2 93 23 24 23 23 0
79 Heidi Højgaard Nielsen Goldbear Runner F9km30-34 3 92 23 23 23 23 0
80 Poul T. Pedersen RIMO M3km45-49 1 92 23 22 24 23 0
81 Caroline Young #Holrun F6km30-34 1 92 21 24 23 24 0
82 Jeanette Kristensen F6km45-49 3 92 23 22 23 24 0
83 Jonas Weinreich #Holrun M6km35-39 2 92 23 22 24 23 0
84 Dittemarie Egholm Kristensen Ik hellas F3km0-11 2 92 22 24 22 24 0
85 Rasmus Brandt Jensen Fremad Holbæk M3km45-49 2 92 22 23 23 24 0
86 Maiken Tranemose Hansen ALOT F9km45-49 1 92 24 23 23 22 0
87 Bent Riishøj Borup Løbeklub M6km70-74 3 91 22 23 24 22 0
88 Kristian Jensen Fløng Kondi M6km70-74 4 91 23 22 23 23 0
89 Niels Sørensen Dragør Sejlklub/ Kajakklubben Pilen M6km45-49 1 91 21 23 23 24 0
90 Pernille Sommer Køge Atletik Klub F6km40-44 3 91 21 24 23 23 0
91 Rasmus Brandt Jensen Fremad Holbæk M6km45-49 2 91 22 22 24 23 0
92 Asger Vestergaard Tølløberne M3km60-64 3 90 22 22 23 23 0
93 Jørgen Aaby Nielsen pgi-motion M9km65-69 1 90 20 23 24 23 0
94 Karina Davidsen Greve Trim F9km40-44 2 90 22 23 23 22 0
95 Ole Due Holbæk LMK M6km65-69 2 90 23 23 21 23 0
96 Mette Glæemose KHIF Løb & powerwalk F9km50-54 2 90 22 22 22 24 0
97 Annemette Busk Fryd Holbæk LMK F6km55-59 2 90 21 23 22 24 0
98 Leo Labusz Holbæk LMK M9km55-59 2 89 19 23 23 24 0
99 Jens Prier Holbæk LMK M9km50-54 3 89 21 21 24 23 0
100 Rene Leisted Fløng Kondi M6km55-59 3 89 21 22 22 24 0
101 Ingelise Keis F-Tri F9km55-59 2 89 20 22 24 23 0
102 Nicole Helmer-Nielsen Hechmann Running F6km35-39 2 89 21 21 24 23 0
103 Poul Schøning M9km65-69 2 88 21 22 23 22 0
104 Troels Kristensen Holbæk LMK M9km35-39 2 88 21 21 23 23 0
105 Pia Christensen LMK Asnæs F3km50-54 2 88 22 20 22 24 0
106 Jonna Holm GIC F9km55-59 3 88 22 21 23 22 0
107 Birgitte Kristensen ALOT F6km60-64 3 88 19 22 24 23 0
108 Ole Buhr JLMK M9km60-64 2 87 21 21 23 22 0
109 Hans Henrik Larsen Greve Trim M6km60-64 3 87 21 23 21 22 0
110 Nadina Lugonic F9km35-39 3 87 20 21 23 23 0
111 Jesper Budde M6km35-39 3 86 21 20 23 22 0
112 Sander Starskov Team Herner M3km12-13 2 86 22 22 20 22 0
113 Thomas Mørk Køge Atletik Klub M9km40-44 3 86 22 22 19 23 0
114 Michael Nygaard M3km45-49 3 85 20 21 22 22 0
115 Mads Flacheberg Green-IT M9km20-24 2 84 22 21 21 20 0
116 Sanne Lindqvist Fløng Kondi F9km55-59 4 84 21 20 22 21 0
117 Etti Larsen Greve Trim F6km55-59 3 84 20 20 21 23 0
118 Anne Riisgaard Larsen F6km60-64 4 83 20 21 20 22 0
119 Kurt Bach Fløng Kondi M6km65-69 3 83 20 18 24 21 0
120 Helene Bjerregaard F9km50-54 3 83 19 21 21 22 0
121 Line Olsen Team Herner F3km35-39 2 83 21 21 18 23 0
122 Marianne Jacobsen Tabata løberne F3km45-49 3 82 22 18 20 22 0
123 Jonas Nyvang Team Tøf M9km30-34 3 82 19 20 21 22 0
124 Sine Assum Køge Atletik Klub F6km45-49 4 82 17 23 21 21 0
125 Søren Mortensen landsbyens auto M9km30-34 4 81 18 22 22 19 0
126 Marianne Karstenberg RIMO F3km55-59 3 81 21 19 20 21 0
127 Frants Engelby Korsør Atletik og Motion M9km55-59 3 80 20 19 20 21 0
128 Thomas Holmberg Tejn IF M9km45-49 2 80 17 19 22 22 0
129 Benita Skjærlund F9km45-49 2 79 21 20 21 17 0
130 Vibeke Lyster Høng løbeklub F9km55-59 5 79 19 19 21 20 0
131 Line Rasmussen F6km35-39 3 79 16 19 23 21 0
132 Finn Jeppesen Holbæk LMK M6km70-74 5 79 19 20 20 20 0
133 Cathrine Hartung F6km45-49 5 79 15 18 24 22 0
134 Jesper Larsen Køge Atletik Klub M6km55-59 4 79 18 19 20 22 0
135 Ole Fabricius M9km40-44 4 78 20 18 18 22 0
136 Kristian Egholm Ik hellas M9km40-44 5 78 19 21 17 21 0
137 Morten Lund Olsen M9km50-54 4 78 17 19 20 22 0
138 Bjørn Olsen JLMK M6km60-64 4 78 20 19 19 20 0
139 Stephanie Hauser JLMK F3km35-39 3 78 20 20 17 21 0
140 Lise Damm #Holrun F6km25-29 3 78 16 20 20 22 0
141 Preben Schrøder Odsherredløberne M6km65-69 4 78 19 20 19 20 0
142 Tobias Højlund M3km0-11 2 77 19 21 19 18 0
143 Malthe Højlund M3km0-11 3 77 18 20 20 19 0
144 Marianne Meedom Christensen Holbæk LMK F9km50-54 4 77 17 20 20 20 0
145 Palle Sekshøj-Christensen Fløng Kondi M9km60-64 3 77 20 20 17 20 0
146 Chris Olsen M9km35-39 3 77 20 16 21 20 0
147 Per Frederiksen Fløng Kondi M9km55-59 4 77 18 20 19 20 0
148 Torben Witzell M6km50-54 2 76 18 18 21 19 0
149 Lucas Rosendahl Jeppesen Korsør Atletik og Motion M6km14-15 1 75 25 0 25 25 0
150 Nanna Cavella Helmer Fremad Holbæk F3km12-13 2 75 25 25 25 0 0
151 Camille Frededal Langkjær Hansen JAPI T.E.C F6km14-15 1 75 25 25 0 25 0
152 Ida Cavella Helmer Fremad Holbæk F3km14-15 1 75 25 25 25 0 0
153 Sebastian Brogaard Korsør atletik og motion M3km12-13 3 75 25 0 25 25 0
154 Jørgen Ebsen Slagelse Motionsklub M9km60-64 4 75 25 0 25 25 0
155 Martin Thornbjerg Klausen Fremad Holbæk M6km45-49 3 75 25 25 0 25 0
156 Anni Pihl F3km55-59 4 75 25 25 25 0 0
157 Charlotte Sprenger F6km55-59 4 75 18 22 15 20 0
158 Katrine Mechernsee F3km20-24 1 75 25 25 25 0 0
159 Signe Boegh Greve Trim F3km65-69 1 75 25 25 0 25 0
160 Jacob Tønder #Holrun M6km20-24 1 75 25 0 25 25 0
161 Laura Cavella Helmer Fremad Holbæk F3km16-17 1 75 25 0 25 25 0
162 Pernille Westh KHIF Løb & powerwalk F6km50-54 1 75 25 25 0 25 0
163 Inger Madsen Ik hellas F9km45-49 3 75 0 25 25 25 0
164 Martin Thornbjerg Klausen Fremad Holbæk M3km45-49 4 75 25 25 0 25 0
165 Vagn Kildsig DIF Motion M6km75- 1 74 24 25 25 0 0
166 Anton Juhl Seitzberg Fremad Holbæk M3km14-15 1 74 25 25 24 0 0
167 Poul Anker Nielsen Kalundborg-if M9km65-69 3 74 24 0 25 25 0
168 Vibeke Bach-Hansen F3km30-34 1 74 0 24 25 25 0
169 Carsten Pedersen ALOT M9km60-64 5 74 17 17 19 21 0
170 Jason Overgaard Fremad Holbæk M3km16-17 2 74 25 0 25 24 0
171 Marinus Petersen RIMO M6km50-54 3 74 20 15 17 22 0
172 Vagn Jørgensen Holbæk LMK M6km75- 2 74 25 24 0 25 0
173 Mathias Geertsen SPORTMASTER, Vild med løb M3km12-13 4 73 0 25 24 24 0
174 Lasse Andersen Fremad Holbæk M3km14-15 2 73 24 24 25 0 0
175 Morten Roslyng Johansson #Waltzingmorten M6km45-49 4 73 19 18 14 22 0
176 Thomas Juhl Fremad Holbæk M6km45-49 5 73 24 24 25 0 0
177 Thomas Juhl Fremad Holbæk M3km45-49 5 73 24 24 25 0 0
178 Michael Christiansen M3km35-39 2 73 25 24 24 0 0
179 Sanne Granum-Eriksen Fløng Kondi F3km30-34 2 72 25 23 0 24 0
180 Sofia Dahl-Hansen Team Hechmann sport F6km35-39 4 72 24 24 0 24 0
181 Kasper Roslyng TIK Løberne M9km45-49 3 72 8 23 21 20 0
182 Heidi Treur F9km40-44 3 72 14 18 20 20 0
183 Lars Pilgaard RIMO M6km65-69 5 72 18 19 17 18 0
184 Lauritz Tietze M9km35-39 4 72 14 17 20 21 0
185 Jens Mundeli-Jensen ALOT M6km50-54 4 72 24 24 24 0 0
186 Henrik Glimø Køge Atletik Klub M9km45-49 4 72 18 18 18 18 0
187 Lisbeth Jensen F3km35-39 4 72 24 24 24 0 0
188 Peter Nielsen Køge Atletik Klub M9km50-54 5 72 18 12 21 21 0
189 Viggo Mortensen RIMO M3km14-15 3 71 23 23 0 25 0
190 Lise Andersen Korsør atletik og motion F6km70-74 2 71 24 23 0 24 0
191 Anders Digebo Crossfit Holbæk M6km25-29 2 71 24 23 0 24 0
192 Maia Avnbo DIF Motion F6km65-69 2 71 23 24 24 0 0
193 Lars Karlsen Hvalsø Løbeklub M9km55-59 5 71 24 22 25 0 0
194 Mette Aronsson Thornbjerg Holbæk LMK F6km55-59 5 71 24 24 23 0 0
195 Axel Lyng Møller Jensen M9km20-24 3 71 0 25 22 24 0
196 Michael Larsen M6km40-44 3 71 18 18 16 19 0
197 Thomas Rasksen Kalundborg-if M9km25-29 2 71 0 24 24 23 0
198 Pernille Kinnunen Malmos A/S F9km50-54 5 71 23 24 24 0 0
199 Anette Fog Jørgensen RIMO F9km50-54 6 71 16 18 18 19 0
200 Lau Larsen M6km35-39 4 71 24 23 0 24 0
201 Pernille Skovgaard Jakobsen F3km25-29 2 71 23 24 24 0 0
202 Hans Weis Eliasen LMK Asnæs M9km65-69 4 71 23 24 0 24 0
203 Britta Olsen Borup Løbeklub F9km40-44 4 70 16 19 17 18 0
204 Elena Ingleby JLMK F3km12-13 3 70 0 23 23 24 0
205 Andreas Schou Korsør atletik og motion M9km20-24 4 70 25 24 0 21 0
206 Ruth Hansen JLMK F6km70-74 3 70 23 0 24 23 0
207 Christina Munch Risgaard Køge Atletik Klub F9km55-59 6 70 23 23 0 24 0
208 Mette Larsen F6km30-34 2 70 0 23 24 23 0
209 Peter Simonsen Slagelse Atletik Delta M9km40-44 6 70 21 20 11 18 0
210 Gitte Qvortrup Greve Trim F9km60-64 2 70 23 23 24 0 0
211 Dorte Riisgaard F6km55-59 6 69 17 15 18 19 0
212 Finn Kofoed-Dam Greve Trim M9km55-59 6 69 22 24 0 23 0
213 Heidi Aparicio Madsen F6km35-39 5 69 14 17 19 19 0
214 Louise Jensen Tabata løberne F3km40-44 2 69 23 0 22 24 0
215 Rikke Kristensen Ik hellas F3km35-39 5 69 22 23 0 24 0
216 Liva Cavella Helmer Fremad Holbæk F3km0-11 3 69 23 23 23 0 0
217 Mikkel Steffensen Slagelse Motionsklub M3km0-11 4 68 23 23 22 0 0
218 Elisabeth Leisted Fløng Kondi F6km55-59 7 68 10 17 20 21 0
219 Peter Letting M6km50-54 5 68 16 16 19 17 0
220 Henrik Breth Jakobsen Holbæk LMK M9km60-64 6 68 22 23 0 23 0
221 Per Malmos Malmos A/S M9km60-64 7 68 23 24 21 0 0
222 Jesper Dissing Holbæk LMK M9km45-49 5 68 0 20 24 24 0
223 Kirsten Toftegaard Holbæk LMK F6km60-64 5 68 23 23 22 0 0
224 Robert Jensen 4200Running M6km45-49 6 68 16 16 16 20 0
225 Malene Remien Køge Atletik Klub F6km40-44 4 68 24 22 22 0 0
226 Janni Andersen F6km40-44 5 68 16 12 19 21 0
227 Else Overgaard Fremad Holbæk F3km40-44 3 68 0 24 21 23 0
228 Jonas Larsen PGI M9km30-34 5 67 0 21 23 23 0
229 Jan Halvorsen KHIF Løb & powerwalk M3km60-64 4 67 23 0 22 22 0
230 Line Spang Køge Atletik Klub F6km35-39 6 67 23 22 0 22 0
231 Erik Zacho Holbæk LMK M6km65-69 6 67 24 21 22 0 0
232 Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed Hvidovre AM M3km0-11 5 67 0 24 23 20 0
233 Jette Kongstad Hvalsø Løbeklub F6km50-54 2 67 21 24 22 0 0
234 Clara Marschner F6km35-39 7 67 15 16 18 18 0
235 Carsten Nisted BEC - Bankernes EDB Central M9km55-59 7 66 16 18 17 15 0
236 Alex Rørbæk RIMO M6km50-54 6 66 0 21 22 23 0
237 Allan Kofoed M9km45-49 6 66 20 0 23 23 0
238 Karsten Nielsen Holbæk LMK M6km50-54 7 66 15 13 18 20 0
239 Dorte Keinicke Slagelse Motionsklub F9km45-49 4 66 16 16 18 16 0
240 Dennis Asp Bevæg dig for livet - RUNNERS M6km25-29 3 66 23 22 21 0 0
241 Kenneth Lund Hansen ALOT M9km45-49 7 66 23 22 0 21 0
242 Lars Andersen Fremad Holbæk M6km40-44 4 66 21 23 22 0 0
243 Thomas B Jensen DIF Motion M6km45-49 7 66 18 14 15 19 0
244 Michael Steffensen Slagelse Motionsklub M3km40-44 3 66 23 23 20 0 0
245 Søren Skovgaard Holbæk LMK M9km60-64 8 65 15 15 16 19 0
246 Anita Kragh Nielsen Slagelse Motionsklub F9km50-54 7 65 21 0 23 21 0
247 Britta Lange Greve Trim F6km50-54 3 65 22 0 20 23 0
248 Helle Vestergaard F3km35-39 6 65 23 22 20 0 0
249 Andreas Ahlmann Fløng Kondi M9km20-24 5 65 23 20 0 22 0
250 Peter Korshøj Holbæk LMK M6km65-69 7 65 17 16 15 17 0
251 Jacob Frost Hansen Viby løbeklub M3km0-11 6 64 21 22 21 0 0
252 Kurt Larsen Holbæk LMK M6km65-69 8 64 22 22 20 0 0
253 Jacob Mortensen RIMO M3km40-44 4 64 21 22 0 21 0
254 Lena Sørensen KHIF Løb & powerwalk F9km45-49 5 64 23 22 0 19 0
255 Torben Olsen Greve Trim M9km65-69 5 64 22 20 22 0 0
256 Anne Marie Bluhm Hansen Mikkeller Running Club F9km45-49 6 64 22 0 22 20 0
257 Jan Drachmann Run Forrest Run M6km50-54 8 64 21 22 0 21 0
258 Jørgen Veisig Køge Cykelmotion M9km50-54 6 64 15 15 17 17 0
259 Laura Poulsen Bevæg dig for livet - RUNNERS F6km25-29 4 64 20 23 21 0 0
260 Aino Sødring LMK Asnæs F3km45-49 4 63 0 20 22 21 0
261 Heidi Eva Andersen F9km45-49 7 63 15 17 16 15 0
262 Jes Kortsen M6km40-44 5 63 0 21 20 22 0
263 Erik Johansen Kalundborg-if M6km65-69 9 63 0 24 23 16 0
264 Asta Mortensen RIMO F3km0-11 4 63 21 19 0 23 0
265 Cecilie Eske Hansen Bevæg dig for livet - RUNNERS F6km25-29 5 63 19 22 22 0 0
266 Frode Mortensen RIMO M3km12-13 5 63 21 21 0 21 0
267 Sofia Egholm Kristensen Ik hellas F3km0-11 5 63 20 0 21 22 0
268 Thomas Boysen M9km35-39 5 63 13 14 18 18 0
269 Jesper Rötzler Team Hechmann Sport M6km40-44 6 63 22 22 19 0 0
270 Brian Nielsen M9km35-39 6 63 17 0 24 22 0
271 Leif Nilsson LMK Asnæs M6km70-74 6 62 20 21 0 21 0
272 Carsten Petersen JLMK M9km35-39 7 62 12 15 19 16 0
273 Finn Asbirk Ik hellas M9km65-69 6 62 0 21 21 20 0
274 Louise Borchersen Brøndum JLMK F6km35-39 8 62 20 20 22 0 0
275 Lone Hansen Undløse F3km55-59 5 62 20 20 0 22 0
276 Lea Witzell 5 Tårns Motion F6km45-49 6 62 21 15 15 11 0
277 Henrik Bülow Andersen Team Hechmann Sport M9km45-49 8 62 22 21 0 19 0
278 Karina Breiner Skov Terkelsen Fremad Holbæk F3km40-44 4 62 20 22 20 0 0
279 Karin Storm F9km40-44 5 62 20 0 21 21 0
280 Thomas Sikora 4200 Running M6km40-44 7 61 20 20 0 21 0
281 Anja Marika Sørensen Team Sørensen F6km45-49 7 61 22 19 0 20 0
282 Carsten Lundegaard Tølløberne M9km50-54 7 61 19 20 22 0 0
283 Lea Ovesen F3km45-49 5 61 21 19 21 0 0
284 Conny Niemi KHIF Løb & powerwalk F6km50-54 4 61 16 17 14 14 0
285 Lene Koogi Ik hellas F6km55-59 8 61 14 13 16 18 0
286 Gitte Børresen KHIF Løb & powerwalk F6km45-49 8 61 14 16 19 12 0
287 Marlene Jørgensen Holbæk LMK F9km45-49 8 61 18 11 19 13 0
288 Heidi Hansen Viby løbeklub F3km40-44 5 61 22 21 18 0 0
289 Morten Seehusen DIF Motion M9km55-59 8 61 17 0 22 22 0
290 Rikke Pilgaard Nielsen #Holrun F6km40-44 6 60 11 15 12 22 0
291 Ditte Pedersen Sørby løbeklub F6km40-44 7 60 20 20 20 0 0
292 Jens Jørgen Eriksen DIF Motion M9km60-64 9 60 18 22 20 0 0
293 Thomas Porsmose Holbæk LMK M3km45-49 6 60 19 0 21 20 0
294 Jens Olesen KHIF Løb & powerwalk M6km45-49 8 60 20 19 0 21 0
295 Hans Bruun-Jensen Holbæk LMK M6km45-49 9 60 0 21 21 18 0
296 Bodil Hjort Holbæk LMK F6km60-64 6 60 21 20 19 0 0
297 Johannes Grøntved Høng løbeklub M9km65-69 7 60 19 0 20 21 0
298 Heidi Villadsen F3km40-44 6 60 0 20 19 21 0
299 Lars Svanberg Hillerød 10. klasse - sejtrækkerne M6km45-49 10 59 17 20 22 0 0
300 Brian R. Larsen Holbæk LMK M3km45-49 7 59 18 0 20 21 0
301 Ane Højlund F9km45-49 9 59 17 14 14 14 0
302 Søren Helmer Fremad Holbæk M6km40-44 8 59 23 0 23 13 0
303 Mauro Marigo Køge Atletik Klub M9km40-44 7 59 16 12 12 19 0
304 Bent Gøttrup Slagelse Motionsklub M6km55-59 5 58 20 20 18 0 0
305 Alfa Hauser JLMK F3km0-11 6 58 18 20 0 20 0
306 Jeanette Abildgaard F6km55-59 9 58 13 14 14 17 0
307 Louise Kirstan F9km40-44 6 58 10 17 14 17 0
308 Christian H. U. Sørensen Korsør atletik og motion M6km40-44 9 57 13 0 21 23 0
309 Cecilie Sprenger F6km25-29 6 57 17 0 19 21 0
310 Brian Julius Team William&Matilde M6km40-44 10 57 19 0 18 20 0
311 Lene Køj Poulsen Malmos A/S F3km35-39 7 57 0 19 16 22 0
312 Karina Pedersen ALOT F6km45-49 9 57 0 20 18 19 0
313 Brian Rasmussen OKNygaard M9km35-39 8 57 18 20 0 19 0
314 Hanne Danielsen F6km40-44 8 57 19 11 10 17 0
315 Kristian Olsen Team Herner M9km35-39 9 56 15 19 22 0 0
316 Tina Ravnholt Tølløberne F6km50-54 5 56 14 18 11 13 0
317 Malene Jacobsen Landsbyens auto F3km40-44 7 55 0 19 17 19 0
318 Lasse Hvenegaard GV’sejeste M9km40-44 8 55 0 19 16 20 0
319 Susanne Djernis JLMK F6km55-59 10 55 16 0 17 22 0
320 Gitte Jensen F9km45-49 10 54 19 15 20 0 0
321 Sebastian Antoine M9km30-34 6 54 17 17 20 0 0
322 Maja Behrens Holbæk LMK F6km50-54 6 54 20 0 16 18 0
323 Rolf Larsen M9km45-49 9 54 10 12 16 16 0
324 Sune Rasmussen M6km55-59 6 54 16 21 17 0 0
325 Karsten Ølholm DIF Motion M3km45-49 8 54 16 0 19 19 0
326 Stig Bille Iversen 4440løberne M9km50-54 8 53 8 14 15 16 0
327 Simon Allingham Slagelse Motionsklub M9km40-44 9 53 15 13 9 16 0
328 Kasper Jensen Hechmann Running M9km45-49 10 53 19 15 19 0 0
329 Johnny Bonke Karlslunde Tri M9km55-59 9 52 0 17 18 17 0
330 Anders Frøhlke M9km45-49 11 52 9 13 15 15 0
331 Torben Nielsen JLMK M6km65-69 10 52 0 17 16 19 0
332 Per Bækgård Madsen Holbæk LMK M9km60-64 10 51 12 10 14 15 0
333 Camilla Vogn Kjær F6km40-44 9 51 17 17 17 0 0
334 Frank Bennetsen M9km50-54 9 51 6 13 14 18 0
335 Henrik Schjøtt M9km30-34 7 51 15 16 0 20 0
336 Asbjørn Andersen Høng løbeklub M9km18-19 1 50 0 25 0 25 0
337 Stefan Hansen 3KløverenOCR M9km35-39 10 50 0 25 0 25 0
338 Minna Thorning Jensen VHG Cykelsport F9km40-44 7 50 13 0 18 19 0
339 Erling Ammentorp Ik hellas M9km65-69 8 50 25 25 0 0 0
340 Lars Laugesen Trail & Pandelygtesjov M9km50-54 10 50 12 0 18 20 0
341 Sarah Børresen KHIF F6km12-13 1 50 0 25 25 0 0
342 Stine Ebsen Slagelse motionsklub F9km20-24 1 50 25 25 0 0 0
343 Mads Voss Hansen M9km20-24 6 50 0 0 25 25 0
344 Kjeld Nørregaard KOM-PLeKS M9km70-74 1 50 25 25 0 0 0
345 Peter Dorff Hansen RIMO M9km55-59 10 50 11 0 21 18 0
346 Tom Hjerrild Tølløberne M6km50-54 9 49 13 9 14 13 0
347 Anja Bjærg F3km40-44 8 49 24 0 25 0 0
348 Michael Hansen 4200Running M9km45-49 12 49 15 17 17 0 0
349 Majbrit Rosin Holbæk LMK F6km20-24 1 49 25 0 24 0 0
350 Hanne Rosin Holbæk LMK F6km50-54 7 49 24 0 25 0 0
351 Michael Emanuel Fløng Kondi M6km55-59 7 49 0 16 14 19 0
352 Wictor Husted Olsen 3.d Idræt B - Odsherreds gymnasium M9km18-19 2 49 0 0 25 24 0
353 Regitze Baumgarten Olsen F6km30-34 3 49 24 0 0 25 0
354 Thomas Elsgaard Greve Trim M9km50-54 11 49 16 17 16 0 0
355 Susanne Olsen F6km50-54 8 49 0 19 15 15 0
356 Karina Helmer Fremad Holbæk F6km45-49 10 49 19 17 13 0 0
357 Dorte Fris Jensen KHIF Løb & powerwalk F6km45-49 11 49 13 13 10 13 0
358 Ante Ziegler Ik hellas M6km0-11 2 49 0 0 24 25 0
359 Ole Kragh M6km40-44 11 48 14 11 11 12 0
360 Pernille Sørensen F9km20-24 2 48 24 0 0 24 0
361 Preben Ejlertsen M9km55-59 11 48 6 12 16 14 0
362 Lene Holmgaard Holbæk LMK F9km55-59 7 48 24 24 0 0 0
363 Jørn Lauritzen Holbæk LMK M6km50-54 10 48 0 12 20 16 0
364 Annemette Heller Greve Trim F9km60-64 3 48 24 24 0 0 0
365 Hans H Pedersen M6km55-59 8 48 0 15 13 20 0
366 Malene Keldt F6km45-49 12 48 8 12 14 14 0
367 Pernille Westh KHIF Løb & powerwalk F3km50-54 3 48 24 24 0 0 0
368 Theodor Hauser JLMK M3km0-11 7 48 24 0 0 24 0
369 Amalie Sommer F6km20-24 2 47 0 24 23 0 0
370 Walther Bjerre Crossfit Holbæk M9km40-44 10 47 23 0 24 0 0
371 Helene Bothilde Rønne F9km50-54 8 47 24 23 0 0 0
372 Dennis Justesen Team Hechmann Sport M9km30-34 8 47 23 24 0 0 0
373 Søren Haugaard Høng løbeklub M9km55-59 12 47 13 0 15 19 0
374 Frank Jensen Team Hechmann Sport M6km50-54 11 47 23 0 0 24 0
375 Anja Mandal Blue Stue F9km40-44 8 47 0 16 16 15 0
376 Mette Johansen F9km20-24 3 47 23 24 0 0 0
377 Bjarke Rømer Gravlund Holbæk LMK M6km14-15 2 47 0 24 0 23 0
378 Søren Helmer Fremad Holbæk M3km40-44 5 47 0 0 24 23 0
379 Bee Andersen Høng løbeklub F9km45-49 11 47 0 24 0 23 0
380 Morten Sloth M9km50-54 12 47 0 16 12 19 0
381 Malte Holmgaard Olsen M9km20-24 7 46 0 23 23 0 0
382 Sine Logis Hansen 3.d Idræt B - Odsherreds gymnasium F3km18-19 1 46 0 0 22 24 0
383 Claus Olsen Kalundborg-if M6km60-64 5 46 24 0 22 0 0
384 Lars Kobbernagel M6km50-54 12 46 14 14 0 18 0
385 Lærke Borchersen Brøndum JLMK F3km0-11 7 46 24 22 0 0 0
386 Anne Larsen F3km55-59 6 45 0 0 22 23 0
387 Christian Ottendahl Jakobsen M9km35-39 11 45 11 0 17 17 0
388 Magnus Dahl-Hansen M3km0-11 8 45 22 0 0 23 0
389 Mandy Wirth ALOT F9km45-49 12 45 0 0 24 21 0
390 Hanne Abildgaard Holbæk LMK F3km40-44 9 45 0 23 0 22 0
391 Asbjørn Ingleby JLMK M3km12-13 6 45 0 23 22 0 0
392 Magnus Hansen Rona 3.d Idræt B - Odsherreds gymnasium M3km18-19 2 45 0 0 22 23 0
393 Thea Lindebjerg Kot Slagelse Motionsklub F9km20-24 4 45 22 23 0 0 0
394 Torben Persson M6km50-54 13 45 22 23 0 0 0
395 Gitta Buch Høng løbeklub F9km50-54 9 45 7 11 12 15 0
396 Hjalte Rømer Gravlund Holbæk LMK M3km12-13 7 44 23 0 21 0 0
397 Mette Katrine Wallin #HolRun/Team Kaiser Sport F6km45-49 13 44 12 14 0 18 0
398 Malene H. Petersen F3km45-49 6 44 0 21 23 0 0
399 Tim Kjær-Hansen Greve Trim M9km50-54 13 44 22 22 0 0 0
400 Dorthe Høier F3km55-59 7 44 22 22 0 0 0
401 Leif Lindegren Larsen LMK Asnæs M6km60-64 6 44 22 22 0 0 0
402 Lise Larsen F3km50-54 4 44 0 21 23 0 0
403 Christoffer Karlsen M6km25-29 4 44 0 24 20 0 0
404 Mathias Jordt M9km25-29 3 44 21 0 23 0 0
405 Preben Nygaard Malmos A/S M9km50-54 14 44 10 11 13 10 0
406 Klaus Jensen Holbæk LMK M3km40-44 6 44 0 0 22 22 0
407 Christina Wæver Wæver Lorentzen ALOT F6km50-54 9 43 15 16 12 0 0
408 Ole Pedersen pgi-motion M6km55-59 9 43 25 18 0 0 0
409 Lonnie Lilja ALOT F9km40-44 9 43 0 24 19 0 0
410 Carina Brink Køge Trail Ladies F6km50-54 10 43 0 0 19 24 0
411 Lars Eriksen TRI4 M9km40-44 11 43 11 14 4 14 0
412 Martin Sømberg Det 8. rige M6km35-39 5 43 22 21 0 0 0
413 Else Marie Seehusen DIF Motion F6km60-64 7 43 22 0 21 0 0
414 Åge Møller ALOT M6km55-59 10 43 22 0 21 0 0
415 Tine Jensen F9km50-54 10 43 12 16 15 0 0
416 Benny Christiansen JLMK M6km60-64 7 43 0 0 20 23 0
417 Pernille Beierholm pgi-motion F9km50-54 11 43 20 0 0 23 0
418 Leon Sander Brandenborg Holbæk TRI M9km45-49 13 43 7 16 20 0 0
419 Matilde Frøslev F3km0-11 8 42 0 21 0 21 0
420 Lissi Karlsen F3km55-59 8 42 0 21 21 0 0
421 Jesper Jensen 4200Running M6km45-49 11 42 15 13 0 14 0
422 Jacob Eriksen Malmos A/S M9km35-39 12 42 19 23 0 0 0
423 Johnny Pedersen ALOT M9km55-59 13 42 21 21 0 0 0
424 Lise Kruse Madsen Bevæg dig for livet - Runners F6km50-54 11 42 0 21 21 0 0
425 Jack van Burleigh Nordea Ejendomme M9km55-59 14 42 9 13 8 12 0
426 Ivan Jeppesen Ik hellas M6km70-74 7 42 21 0 21 0 0
427 Allan Olderkjær M6km40-44 12 42 0 15 12 15 0
428 Charlotte Dam F6km50-54 12 42 19 23 0 0 0
429 Finn Thor Hansen ALOT M9km60-64 11 42 0 12 13 17 0
430 Morten Kjær Bevæg dig for livet - RUNNERS M6km35-39 6 41 20 0 21 0 0
431 Mathias Dahl-Hansen M3km0-11 9 41 20 0 0 21 0
432 Jonas Næsby Holbæk LMK M6km40-44 13 41 15 13 13 0 0
433 Mads Jensen Bevæg dig for livet - RUNNERS M6km40-44 14 40 6 12 8 14 0
434 Flemming Jørgensen JLMK M6km40-44 15 40 12 14 14 0 0
435 Charlotte Fanefjord Sørensen F6km35-39 9 40 10 0 14 16 0
436 Michael Sørensen Run Forrest Run M6km45-49 12 40 12 15 0 13 0
437 Kirsten Jeziorski Greve Trim F9km50-54 12 40 11 12 17 0 0
438 Morten Lund M6km45-49 13 40 10 10 20 0 0
439 Palle Dybdal Nordea Ejendomme M6km50-54 14 40 0 17 23 0 0
440 Claus T. Degn Holbæk LMK M6km50-54 15 40 0 10 16 14 0
441 Maria Steen Køge Atletik Klub F6km40-44 10 39 18 21 0 0 0
442 Bjarne Dybdahl Rørby Løbeklub M6km60-64 8 39 0 20 0 19 0
443 Tove Woller DIF Motion F9km50-54 13 39 9 14 16 0 0
444 Carl Erik Rebien DIF Motion M6km65-69 11 39 21 0 18 0 0
445 Tina Granstrøm F3km45-49 7 39 0 0 19 20 0
446 Lina Due Bitz Nordea Ejendomme F9km50-54 14 39 10 13 0 16 0
447 Jesper Troelsen Holbæk LMK M9km50-54 15 39 20 0 19 0 0
448 Mikkel Thomsen Maskinerne M9km25-29 4 39 19 0 0 20 0
449 Sofie Ziegler F3km0-11 9 39 0 0 20 19 0
450 Line Juul Christensen F9km40-44 10 38 18 20 0 0 0
451 Mette Christensen KHIF Løb & powerwalk F9km45-49 13 38 20 18 0 0 0
452 Margrethe Klostergaard ALOT F6km55-59 11 38 0 19 19 0 0
453 Sussi Thyge Køge Trail Ladies F6km50-54 13 38 0 0 18 20 0
454 Bjørn Hansen M9km60-64 12 38 19 19 0 0 0
455 Kristian Magersholt Hillerød 10. klasse - sejtrækkerne M9km45-49 14 38 11 14 13 0 0
456 Jeanne Nobel Høng løbeklub F9km35-39 4 38 18 20 0 0 0
457 Carina Vestergård Abildskov Bevæg dig for livet - RUNNERS F6km25-29 7 38 18 0 0 20 0
458 Kimmi Thorsen Holbæk LMK M9km40-44 12 38 12 7 7 12 0
459 Charlotte Aagaard Christensen F6km50-54 14 38 17 0 0 21 0
460 Anja Liss Petersen F6km45-49 14 38 0 21 17 0 0
461 Torben Corell Iversen Greve Trim M9km55-59 15 38 14 14 10 0 0
462 Michael Rosin Holbæk LMK M6km55-59 11 38 19 0 19 0 0
463 Karina Bidstrup F6km45-49 15 38 6 6 16 10 0
464 Brian Grønkjær Slott M6km50-54 16 38 19 19 0 0 0
465 Line Mathisen Fløng Kondi F9km45-49 14 37 0 10 15 12 0
466 Rikke Steger F6km40-44 11 37 0 16 21 0 0
467 Christian Kepser ALOT M9km40-44 13 37 0 16 21 0 0
468 Tina Lindenskov Nielsen Høng Løbeklub F6km40-44 12 37 8 8 6 15 0
469 Stefan Jensen M6km40-44 16 36 17 19 0 0 0
470 Ole Pedersen Borup Løbeklub M6km55-59 12 36 0 0 15 21 0
471 Karoline Knudsen List Bevæg dig for livet - RUNNERS F6km25-29 8 36 15 21 0 0 0
472 Klaus Johansen M9km40-44 14 36 18 1 0 17 0
473 Lone Hartung Nielsen Køge Trail Ladies F6km50-54 15 36 0 0 17 19 0
474 Annika Jensen Høng løbeklub F9km40-44 11 36 7 14 15 0 0
475 Katja Weber RIMO F9km45-49 15 35 0 19 12 4 0
476 Anne-Marie Vernon Tølløberne F6km50-54 16 35 13 0 10 12 0
477 Karl Ziegler M6km40-44 17 35 0 0 17 18 0
478 Jane Koesgaard Holbæk LMK F9km45-49 16 35 0 0 17 18 0
479 René Timm Slagelse Motionsklub M9km40-44 15 35 17 17 0 1 0
480 Helle Nielsen Greve Trim F9km50-54 15 34 0 17 0 17 0
481 Tanja Siiger F9km45-49 17 34 12 0 13 9 0
482 Christina Jensen F6km40-44 13 34 0 19 15 0 0
483 Anne-Hedvig Olsen F6km35-39 10 34 0 14 0 20 0
484 Martin Hansen Fløng Kondi M9km40-44 16 34 5 9 5 15 0
485 Mikkel Rørvig Sørensen #HolRun M9km35-39 13 34 16 18 0 0 0
486 Kurt Jensen Borup Løbeklub M9km60-64 13 34 16 18 0 0 0
487 Tove-Irén Parthaugen F9km50-54 16 33 14 0 19 0 0
488 Marianne Holmbo F9km50-54 17 33 15 0 0 18 0
489 Christian Børresen KHIF Løb & Powerwalk M6km45-49 14 33 11 9 13 0 0
490 Claes Habersaat M6km40-44 18 33 8 9 6 10 0
491 Christian Bindslev M6km40-44 19 33 0 16 0 17 0
492 Bent Bækmand Kristensen Holbæk LMK M9km60-64 14 32 14 0 18 0 0
493 Bo Hansen pgi-motion M9km45-49 15 32 1 10 14 7 0
494 Birthe Kristensen Greve Trim F9km50-54 18 32 13 19 0 0 0
495 Ove Pedersen Høng løbeklub M9km55-59 16 32 0 16 0 16 0
496 Stig Molter Ulriksen M9km50-54 16 31 2 7 9 13 0
497 Pia Bentzen Greve Trim F6km55-59 12 31 15 16 0 0 0
498 Thomas Birkedal M6km45-49 15 31 14 0 17 0 0
499 Camilla Trustrup Bevæg dig for livet - RUNNERS F6km40-44 14 31 0 18 13 0 0
500 Mads Andersen Hvalsø Løbeklub M9km45-49 16 31 2 8 9 12 0
501 Karin Christensen Bevæg dig for livet - RUNNERS F6km55-59 13 30 9 21 0 0 0
502 Jens Lysholm Ellevang TIK-Løberne M9km50-54 17 30 9 0 6 15 0
503 Bo Slemming Greve Trim M9km60-64 15 30 0 14 0 16 0
504 Kim Dyhr Skotte M9km45-49 17 30 16 0 0 14 0
505 Sussie Mortensen GV’sejeste F6km45-49 16 30 10 7 5 8 0
506 Jørgen Wiberg M9km55-59 17 30 15 15 0 0 0
507 Anders Florup Nielsen Korsør atletik og motion M9km40-44 17 29 0 15 14 0 0
508 Nynne Krogh Cleiren Fløng Kondi F6km40-44 15 29 0 10 0 19 0
509 Morten Almstrup Team La Sportiva M9km50-54 18 29 11 18 0 0 0
510 Helle Kristiansen F6km35-39 11 28 0 13 15 0 0
511 Berith Munch Sørensen Køge Trail Ladies F6km45-49 17 28 0 0 11 17 0
512 Flemming Petersen Sørby løbeklub M9km45-49 18 28 5 11 6 6 0
513 Louise Kolpen F6km35-39 12 28 0 12 16 0 0
514 Søren Vange #Holrun M9km50-54 19 28 7 10 11 0 0
515 Jan Langkjær Hansen JAPI T.E.C M9km45-49 19 28 4 9 10 5 0
516 Carsten Pedersen LMK Asnæs M9km55-59 18 27 3 5 13 6 0
517 Vibeke Bønding Greve Trim F9km45-49 18 27 13 8 0 6 0
518 Brian Jensen4000 M9km40-44 18 27 13 0 10 4 0
519 Anita Kjær Bevæg dig for livet - RUNNERS F6km40-44 16 26 10 0 16 0 0
520 Jens Peter Chr Dalsgaard DIF Motion M6km50-54 17 26 0 11 0 15 0
521 Morten Frydendal M9km40-44 19 26 10 8 0 8 0
522 Kathrin Skovgaard Hardiman Køges Kost Koncept F6km40-44 17 26 13 13 0 0 0
523 Torsten Jeziorski Greve Trim M9km60-64 16 26 13 13 0 0 0
524 Folmer Jensen VHGU M9km60-64 17 26 0 0 12 14 0
525 René Villumsen M6km40-44 20 26 16 0 10 0 0
526 Lone Hovn Petersen F6km40-44 18 26 15 0 11 0 0
527 Mie Becher Pedersen 3.d Idræt B - Odsherreds gymnasium F9km20-24 5 25 0 0 0 25 0
528 Tobias Hauser JLMK M9km14-15 1 25 0 0 0 25 0
529 Casper Jakobsen M3km30-34 1 25 0 0 0 25 0
530 Anders Aagaard Hansen Endurance Team Phoenix M9km25-29 5 25 0 0 0 25 0
531 Bodil Ullerup RIMO F6km75- 2 25 0 25 0 0 0
532 Camilla Ewers Olsen 3.d Idræt B - Odsherreds gymnasium F3km18-19 2 25 0 0 0 25 0
533 Camilla Riel F6km30-34 4 25 25 0 0 0 0
534 Benjamin Baraka Mpambano 3.d Idræt B - Odsherreds gymnasium M6km18-19 2 25 0 0 25 0 0
535 Jens Worm Andersen RIMO M9km55-59 19 25 25 0 0 0 0
536 Maria Steen Køge Atletik Klub F9km40-44 12 25 0 0 25 0 0
537 Patrick Leese FIF M9km30-34 9 25 25 0 0 0 0
538 Trine Kaad Køge Atletik Klub F6km30-34 5 25 0 25 0 0 0
539 Dorte Jansen F9km45-49 19 25 25 0 0 0 0
540 Bodil Timm Kalundborg-if F6km65-69 3 25 25 0 0 0 0
541 Sune Pedersen M9km35-39 14 25 25 0 0 0 0
542 Rie Kjær Christensen F6km30-34 6 25 0 0 25 0 0
543 Christoffer Schülein Holbæk LMK M9km16-17 1 25 25 0 0 0 0
544 Mette Poulsen Borup Løbeklub F6km70-74 4 25 0 25 0 0 0
545 Dikte Eschricht Jensen 3.d Idræt B - Odsherreds gymnasium F6km18-19 1 25 0 0 25 0 0
546 Louise Gründahl Molbo Goldbear Runner F9km35-39 5 25 25 0 0 0 0
547 Gabi Juul-Bergstrøm /tri club denmark F6km40-44 19 25 9 0 0 16 0
548 Ida Ullitz TEAM KRAFTVRK F9km25-29 3 25 0 25 0 0 0
549 Jonathan Grønbæk Andersen M6km18-19 3 25 0 0 0 25 0
550 Michelle Juel Keested 3.d Idræt B - Odsherreds gymnasium F3km18-19 3 25 0 0 25 0 0
551 Camilla Steinicke Henriksen F3km30-34 3 25 0 25 0 0 0
552 Peer Rasmussen RIMO M6km55-59 13 25 0 0 25 0 0
553 Tore Sten Andersen Precis Runners M9km25-29 6 25 25 0 0 0 0
554 Mihalis Tsiropoulos Precis Runners M6km30-34 1 25 25 0 0 0 0
555 Trine Roslyng Johansson Hechmann Running F9km40-44 13 25 25 0 0 0 0
556 Mikkel Hylby M6km0-11 3 25 0 0 25 0 0
557 Mia Laybourn Steiness F9km25-29 4 25 25 0 0 0 0
558 Mandy Wirth ALOT F3km45-49 8 25 0 25 0 0 0
559 Lars Bo Andersen KHIF Løb & powerwalk M6km45-49 16 25 13 12 0 0 0
560 Hjalte Hylby M6km16-17 1 25 0 0 25 0 0
561 Maria Greis Brandt Køge atletik F9km40-44 14 25 0 0 0 25 0
562 Niels Hansen Køge Atletik M9km50-54 20 25 0 25 0 0 0
563 Victor Fromberg Team Forrest gumps deciple M9km16-17 2 25 0 25 0 0 0
564 Ole Pedersen pgi-motion M3km55-59 3 25 25 0 0 0 0
565 Mike Andreas Andersen DGI Tidtagning M3km20-24 1 25 25 0 0 0 0
566 Jacob Danielsen M9km40-44 20 25 0 10 15 0 0
567 Philip Østergaard M9km18-19 3 25 25 0 0 0 0
568 Oliver Hostrup Sahlberg RIMO M6km14-15 3 25 0 25 0 0 0
569 Nicole Vincentz Slagelse Motionsklub F9km20-24 6 25 0 0 25 0 0
570 Cathrine Ahlmann Nordea Ejendomme F6km20-24 3 25 0 25 0 0 0
571 Mie Becher Pedersen 3.d Idræt B - Odsherreds gymnasium F6km20-24 4 25 0 0 25 0 0
572 Camilla Pedersen KHIF F3km45-49 9 24 0 24 0 0 0
573 Benjamin Grønbæk Andersen M6km18-19 4 24 0 0 0 24 0
574 Andreas Vestergaard M6km14-15 4 24 24 0 0 0 0
575 Nicolai Lykke Team Forrest gumps deciple M9km16-17 3 24 0 24 0 0 0
576 Else Borring Holbæk LMK F6km55-59 14 24 0 0 24 0 0
577 Ole Jensen JLMK M6km60-64 9 24 0 0 24 0 0
578 Toke Hylby M6km14-15 5 24 0 0 24 0 0
579 Pernille Beierholm pgi-motion F6km50-54 17 24 0 0 24 0 0
580 Rebecca Aida Petersen 3.d Idræt B - Odsherreds gymnasium F3km18-19 4 24 0 0 24 0 0
581 Kenneth Petersen M3km30-34 2 24 0 0 0 24 0
582 Peer Rasmussen RIMO M9km45-49 20 24 24 0 0 0 0
583 Christina Baun Hillerød 10. klasse - sejtrækkerne F3km30-34 4 24 0 0 24 0 0
584 Ingrid Ferslev Fremad Holbæk F3km0-11 10 24 0 0 24 0 0
585 Iver Thomsen Roskilde ældre motion M6km65-69 12 24 0 0 0 24 0
586 Jesper Bodeholt M9km45-49 21 24 1 1 11 11 0
587 Dag-Yero Diallo Precis Runners M6km20-24 2 24 24 0 0 0 0
588 Mark Rieck Larsen 3.d Idræt B - Odsherreds gymnasium M3km18-19 3 24 0 0 0 24 0
589 Henrik Laursen RIMO M9km55-59 20 24 1 4 9 10 0
590 Rikke Larsen F9km40-44 15 24 9 15 0 0 0
591 Anton Holst Schilling LMK Asnæs M3km0-11 10 24 0 0 24 0 0
592 Lucas Sødergaard M6km14-15 6 24 0 0 0 24 0
593 Christina Poulsen Køge atletik F9km45-49 20 24 0 0 0 24 0
594 Anders Kornerup Olesen M6km12-13 3 24 24 0 0 0 0
595 Lars Birk Jensen M3km35-39 3 24 0 0 0 24 0
596 Lene Christensen RIMO F9km45-49 21 24 0 13 0 11 0
597 Gitte Pedersen Blue Stue F9km45-49 22 24 0 6 10 8 0
598 Allan Søgaard Orienteringsklubben Roskilde M9km45-49 22 24 0 24 0 0 0
599 Pia Holm F9km40-44 16 24 8 0 0 16 0
600 Berit Hartung F3km45-49 10 24 24 0 0 0 0
601 Valdemar Høgh Christensen 3.d Idræt B - Odsherreds gymnasium M3km18-19 4 24 0 0 24 0 0
602 Nicolai Skafte M6km25-29 5 24 0 0 24 0 0
603 Jens Falkesen M3km55-59 4 24 0 24 0 0 0
604 Gitte hemicke Rosen Rørby Løbeklub F3km50-54 5 24 0 0 24 0 0
605 Lasse Vester M6km30-34 2 24 24 0 0 0 0
606 Claus Møller M3km50-54 2 24 0 0 0 24 0
607 Bolette Fischer F6km20-24 5 24 24 0 0 0 0
608 Edina Wiesler F9km35-39 6 24 0 24 0 0 0
609 Mathias Laugesen M6km16-17 2 24 0 0 24 0 0
610 Pernille Asp Bevæg dig for livet - RUNNERS F3km25-29 3 24 24 0 0 0 0
611 Jens Egede Rasmussen M6km35-39 7 24 0 24 0 0 0
612 Christina Anker Scales Ædedolkenes Klub F9km40-44 17 24 24 0 0 0 0
613 Oscar Wind Tune Trim M6km0-11 4 24 24 0 0 0 0
614 Amanda Madsen 3.d Idræt B - Odsherreds gymnasium F3km18-19 5 23 0 0 23 0 0
615 Kenneth Holmbjerg Lejre Night Runners M6km55-59 14 23 0 23 0 0 0
616 Jonas Dehn M9km35-39 15 23 23 0 0 0 0
617 Lars Pedersen Holbæk LMK M9km55-59 21 23 1 0 11 11 0
618 Michella Kaalhøj KHIF Løb & Powerwalk F6km20-24 6 23 23 0 0 0 0
619 Jane Holst Højby Udemotion F6km50-54 18 23 0 0 23 0 0
620 Morten Jensen pgi-motion M9km50-54 21 23 5 8 10 0 0
621 Anita Iversen F6km25-29 9 23 0 0 23 0 0
622 Mik Kristoffersen Mars DK M9km40-44 21 23 0 23 0 0 0
623 Ida Ullitz TEAM KRAFTVRK F6km25-29 10 23 23 0 0 0 0
624 Helle Brandt F6km45-49 18 23 0 5 9 9 0
625 Gitte Abildgaard Kofoed F3km45-49 11 23 0 0 0 23 0
626 Heidi Djernis F3km35-39 8 23 0 0 23 0 0
627 Kitt Spengler F9km25-29 5 23 0 0 0 23 0
628 Camilla Vogn Kjær F9km40-44 18 23 0 0 0 23 0
629 Henrik Lång Konglång løberne. M9km50-54 22 23 3 0 8 12 0
630 Mads Larsen M6km25-29 6 23 0 0 23 0 0
631 Johan Hildebrand M9km40-44 22 23 0 0 23 0 0
632 Lise Jensen F6km45-49 19 23 18 1 4 0 0
633 Hjalte Rømer Gravlund Holbæk LMK M6km12-13 4 23 0 0 0 23 0
634 Helle Baagøe Asp Bevæg dig for livet - RUNNERS F3km50-54 6 23 23 0 0 0 0
635 Henrik Gammalmark Pedersen Holbæk LMK M9km50-54 23 23 23 0 0 0 0
636 Karla Hartung Jørgensen F3km12-13 4 23 23 0 0 0 0
637 Benny Christiansen JLMK M3km60-64 5 23 0 23 0 0 0
638 Susanne Lindskov #Holrun F3km50-54 7 23 0 23 0 0 0
639 Mads riemer Helbo M6km16-17 3 23 0 0 23 0 0
640 Cecilie Andersen F9km20-24 7 23 0 0 0 23 0
641 Klaus Jørgensen M3km55-59 5 23 23 0 0 0 0
642 Bjarke Rømer Gravlund Holbæk LMK M3km14-15 4 23 0 0 23 0 0
643 Anita Kløve Iversen F6km25-29 11 23 0 0 0 23 0
644 Christopher Brixen Precis Runners M6km30-34 3 23 23 0 0 0 0
645 Tina Jakobsen F6km30-34 7 23 23 0 0 0 0
646 Kasper Koch /tri club denmark M9km25-29 7 23 0 23 0 0 0
647 Andreas Storgaard Madsen 3.d Idræt B - Odsherreds gymnasium M3km18-19 5 23 0 0 23 0 0
648 Lise Lindvig F6km55-59 15 23 23 0 0 0 0
649 Mads Nielsen Precis Runners M9km25-29 8 23 23 0 0 0 0
650 Dan Sutherland Køge atletik M6km45-49 17 23 23 0 0 0 0
651 Annet Thomsen Greve Trim F6km45-49 20 23 5 4 7 7 0
652 Nanna Ferslev Fremad Holbæk F3km40-44 10 23 0 0 23 0 0
653 Louise Gründahl Molbo Goldbear Runner F6km35-39 13 23 0 23 0 0 0
654 Helle Simonsen TIK Løberne F6km50-54 19 23 23 0 0 0 0
655 Lene Berring F6km55-59 16 22 22 0 0 0 0
656 Jeppe Heiner Brandt Kofoed M3km40-44 7 22 22 0 0 0 0
657 Louise Pedersen KHIF F3km12-13 5 22 0 22 0 0 0
658 Louise Kjøller F6km30-34 8 22 0 0 22 0 0
659 Martine Herløw F9km60-64 4 22 22 0 0 0 0
660 Annette Vilstrup Hansen ALOT F9km45-49 23 22 11 0 11 0 0
661 Tenna Qvortrup Greve Trim F9km30-34 4 22 22 0 0 0 0
662 Sofie Nielsen F3km12-13 6 22 22 0 0 0 0
663 Anja Roos Køge Atletik Klub F6km40-44 20 22 22 0 0 0 0
664 Karina Thomasen F9km40-44 19 22 0 0 22 0 0
665 Mette Charlotte Malmberg Vest F6km35-39 14 22 22 0 0 0 0
666 Malene Henriksen Bevæg dig for livet - RUNNERS F6km30-34 9 22 0 22 0 0 0
667 Claus Damm M9km55-59 22 22 1 7 14 0 0
668 Christine Fog-Larsen F3km35-39 9 22 0 0 22 0 0
669 Helle Stecher-Hansen 47½ Løberne - Lundby F9km40-44 20 22 0 22 0 0 0
670 Lene Køj Poulsen Malmos A/S F9km35-39 7 22 22 0 0 0 0
671 Jørn Nielsen Holbæk LMK M9km60-64 18 22 0 0 22 0 0
672 Sanne Cowland F6km50-54 20 22 0 22 0 0 0
673 Andreas Alsbirk Luztoft M6km25-29 7 22 0 0 22 0 0
674 Olav Raahede Odsherredløberne M6km65-69 13 22 0 0 0 22 0
675 Stine Eger Palsbøll #Holrun F9km35-39 8 22 0 22 0 0 0
676 Cecilie Wettersløv F6km25-29 12 22 22 0 0 0 0
677 Lars Aamand Dahl M9km35-39 16 22 0 22 0 0 0
678 Sandy Boesen F9km35-39 9 22 0 0 22 0 0
679 Runa Aalykke Larsen F6km50-54 21 22 0 0 0 22 0
680 Tobias Nielsen M9km25-29 9 22 0 0 0 22 0
681 Christian Skriver #holrun M9km25-29 10 22 22 0 0 0 0
682 Christina Neergaard Greve Trim F6km30-34 10 22 22 0 0 0 0
683 Viktor Frøslev M3km0-11 11 22 0 0 0 22 0
684 Birgitte Mortensen F3km50-54 8 22 0 22 0 0 0
685 Brian Steger M6km35-39 8 22 0 0 22 0 0
686 Camilla Andersen F9km25-29 6 22 0 0 0 22 0
687 Maria Hamilton Brown Holbæk LMK F9km50-54 19 22 8 0 0 14 0
688 Rikke Friis F9km45-49 24 22 0 12 0 10 0
689 Caroline Helbo Andersen F9km25-29 7 22 0 22 0 0 0
690 Stefan Yong Gildhoff M9km35-39 17 22 22 0 0 0 0
691 Nicolai Bondersholt M6km30-34 4 22 22 0 0 0 0
692 Kristine Rye Jensen TRI4 F9km25-29 8 22 22 0 0 0 0
693 Regitze Baumgarten Olsen F9km30-34 5 22 0 22 0 0 0
694 Niels Erik Wiederquist M6km60-64 10 21 0 0 0 21 0
695 Carsten Asp Svendsen OCR M3km45-49 9 21 21 0 0 0 0
696 Kasper Gabs Hansen Ballerup Biatlon M9km30-34 10 21 21 0 0 0 0
697 Ene Camille Lindharth F9km35-39 10 21 21 0 0 0 0
698 Erwin Næs Hvalsø Løbeklub M9km55-59 23 21 0 1 12 8 0
699 Julie Svan F6km25-29 13 21 21 0 0 0 0
700 Lars Lynge VHGU M9km55-59 24 21 8 0 0 13 0
701 Mette Ørveile F9km45-49 25 21 0 21 0 0 0
702 Anja Torsbakke F6km35-39 15 21 0 0 21 0 0
703 Peter Christensen M9km25-29 11 21 0 0 0 21 0
704 Maria Birch Nielsen 47½ Løberne - Lundby F9km40-44 21 21 0 21 0 0 0
705 Jørgen Hansen Team Hechmann Sport M9km45-49 23 21 21 0 0 0 0
706 Charlotte Timm F9km60-64 5 21 21 0 0 0 0
707 Camilla Lundsgaard F6km30-34 11 21 0 21 0 0 0
708 Lotte Sivertsen F9km40-44 22 21 21 0 0 0 0
709 Lauge Gravlund Holbæk LMK M3km40-44 8 21 0 0 21 0 0
710 Helle Eilersen Fløng Kondi F9km45-49 26 21 0 7 9 5 0
711 Dorte Jensen F3km35-39 10 21 0 0 21 0 0
712 Flemming Schou Karlslunde Tri M9km50-54 24 21 1 6 3 11 0
713 Anna Neustrup F9km30-34 6 21 0 21 0 0 0
714 Kenni Griffens Nilfisk M9km30-34 11 21 0 0 0 21 0
715 Anne-Louise Heiner Brandt Kofoed F3km40-44 11 21 21 0 0 0 0
716 John Poulsen Fløng Kondi M6km60-64 11 21 0 21 0 0 0
717 Jacob Madsen M9km40-44 23 20 0 0 20 0 0
718 Kim Vognsen ALOT M9km55-59 25 20 1 10 0 9 0
719 Dorte Dahl Køge Trail Ladies F6km40-44 21 20 0 0 0 20 0
720 Michael Stoltenboerg RIMO M3km40-44 9 20 20 0 0 0 0
721 Jeanne Nobel Høng løbeklub F6km35-39 16 20 0 0 20 0 0
722 Signe Bisgaard F6km30-34 12 20 20 0 0 0 0
723 Jens Olsen Køge Atletik Klub M9km45-49 24 20 6 7 7 0 0
724 Christina Buster Frank F3km40-44 12 20 0 0 0 20 0
725 Rikke Høgh Darmer Køge Trail Ladies F6km45-49 21 20 0 0 20 0 0
726 Claus Raarup Naviair M9km50-54 25 20 1 0 5 14 0
727 Sonja Petersen DIF Motion F6km50-54 22 20 0 20 0 0 0
728 Lasse Ikjær M9km30-34 12 20 20 0 0 0 0
729 Sanne Illum F3km35-39 11 20 0 0 0 20 0
730 Kenneth Hostrup Sahlberg RIMO M9km45-49 25 20 1 1 8 10 0
731 Søren Michael Thomasen KomPLeKS M9km55-59 26 20 1 6 6 7 0
732 Marianne Jørgensen F6km45-49 22 20 20 0 0 0 0
733 Klaus Langholz Kristensen Langholz AC M9km25-29 12 20 20 0 0 0 0
734 Michael Hansen M6km50-54 18 20 0 20 0 0 0
735 Finn øgård Hansen pgi-motion M9km55-59 27 20 4 9 7 0 0
736 Kjeld Nørregaard KOM-PLeKS M6km70-74 8 19 0 0 19 0 0
737 Claus Christophersen VHG Cykelsport M9km45-49 26 19 1 6 12 0 0
738 Halfdan Stenholm M6km45-49 18 19 0 7 12 0 0
739 Jacob Bruun /tri club denmark M9km30-34 13 19 0 19 0 0 0
740 Nina Nielsen F3km0-11 11 19 19 0 0 0 0
741 Anne-Hedvig Olsen F9km35-39 11 19 19 0 0 0 0
742 Louise Kantsø F3km35-39 12 19 0 0 19 0 0
743 Klaus Jensen Holbæk LMK M9km40-44 24 19 1 5 2 11 0
744 Lise Jensen F3km45-49 12 19 0 0 0 19 0
745 Peter Spengler M9km55-59 28 19 1 11 5 2 0
746 Sarah Andersen F6km35-39 17 19 19 0 0 0 0
747 Morten Olsen M6km35-39 9 19 0 19 0 0 0
748 Hanne Høberg Fløng Kondi F6km55-59 17 19 19 0 0 0 0
749 Gitte Lund F6km45-49 23 19 1 1 1 16 0
750 Tina Thaulov RIMO F3km40-44 13 19 19 0 0 0 0
751 Gitte Sivertsen RIMO F9km40-44 23 19 19 0 0 0 0
752 Alvaro Buxens M6km45-49 19 19 0 0 19 0 0
753 Dorte Heilskov Nordea Ejendomme0 F6km60-64 8 19 0 19 0 0 0
754 Anne Wonge Andreasen RIMO F9km40-44 24 19 6 13 0 0 0
755 Susanne Schwartzbach F3km40-44 14 18 0 0 0 18 0
756 Rune Skougaard M9km30-34 14 18 0 18 0 0 0
757 Marianne Petersen Greve Trim F6km60-64 9 18 18 0 0 0 0
758 Tina Kann Hillerød 10.klasse-sejtrækkerne F6km55-59 18 18 0 18 0 0 0
759 John Hansen M9km65-69 9 18 18 0 0 0 0
760 John Christensen Kalundborg-if M9km60-64 19 18 0 0 0 18 0
761 Thorrill Sørensen Bagatellen M9km40-44 25 18 4 3 1 10 0
762 Anne Wonge Andreasen RIMO F6km40-44 22 18 0 0 0 18 0
763 Peter Juul Madsen Holbæk LMK M6km45-49 20 18 0 0 18 0 0
764 Hanne Nyborg Mikkeller Running Club F9km50-54 20 18 18 0 0 0 0
765 Mie Lisa Petersen F3km40-44 15 18 0 18 0 0 0
766 Monica Larsen Hvalsø Løbeklub F6km35-39 18 18 0 18 0 0 0
767 Kirsten Bridgwood F6km50-54 23 18 18 0 0 0 0
768 Unni Holbek F6km35-39 19 18 18 0 0 0 0
769 Katrine Sofie Dittrich Bach F6km40-44 23 18 0 0 18 0 0
770 Mie Andreasen F6km35-39 20 17 0 0 17 0 0
771 Maj-Britt Hjøllund Petersen #HolRun/Team Kaiser Sport F6km35-39 21 17 17 0 0 0 0
772 Johnny Kubiak Goldbear Runner M9km45-49 27 17 0 0 0 17 0
773 Anette Mørup Greve Trim F6km50-54 24 17 0 0 0 17 0
774 Peter Neergaard Greve Trim M6km55-59 15 17 17 0 0 0 0
775 Lærke Stoltenboerg RIMO F3km0-11 12 17 17 0 0 0 0
776 Anja Jedig F9km40-44 25 17 17 0 0 0 0
777 Lauge Gravlund Holbæk LMK M6km40-44 21 17 0 17 0 0 0
778 Linus Stoltenboerg RIMO M3km0-11 12 17 17 0 0 0 0
779 Allan Carlson M6km50-54 19 17 17 0 0 0 0
780 Jack Cowland M6km55-59 16 17 0 17 0 0 0
781 Brian Kristensen HP løbeklub M3km45-49 10 17 17 0 0 0 0
782 Alex Thorsen VHG Cykelsport M9km40-44 26 17 0 11 6 0 0
783 Philip Waseen Run Forrest Run M6km45-49 21 17 0 17 0 0 0
784 Mari Louise Wiederquist Bevæg dig for livet - RUNNERS F6km35-39 22 17 0 0 0 17 0
785 Lars R Mathiasen Holbæk LMK M9km50-54 26 17 0 1 7 9 0
786 Mads Grønbæk Andersen M6km45-49 22 17 0 0 0 17 0
787 Anja Hiltunen RIMO F9km45-49 27 16 0 9 0 7 0
788 Sanne Agerskov F6km40-44 24 16 0 9 7 0 0
789 Hanne Hilslev Nielsen Greve Trim F6km45-49 24 16 16 0 0 0 0
790 Finn Berg M9km60-64 20 16 0 16 0 0 0
791 Lasse Russotti M6km45-49 23 16 0 0 0 16 0
792 Thomas Munk M9km30-34 15 16 16 0 0 0 0
793 Anita La Fontaine Vipperød KGF F6km50-54 25 16 0 0 0 16 0
794 Adam von Magius M6km40-44 22 16 0 0 0 16 0
795 Peter Holst Højby Udemotion M6km55-59 17 16 0 0 16 0 0
796 Anne Stenholm F6km45-49 25 16 0 8 8 0 0
797 Ejvind Jensen M9km60-64 21 15 0 0 15 0 0
798 Michael Granlund Greve Trim M6km50-54 20 15 0 0 15 0 0
799 Allan Birkedal M6km45-49 24 15 0 0 0 15 0
800 Trine Aamand Dahl F6km35-39 23 15 0 15 0 0 0
801 Lone Fischer F6km45-49 26 15 0 0 0 15 0
802 Svend Bøger M9km55-59 29 15 7 8 0 0 0
803 Lotte Lindboe F9km50-54 21 15 0 15 0 0 0
804 Poul T. Pedersen RIMO M9km45-49 28 15 1 1 5 8 0
805 Maja Henriksen Løbeklubben 4420 F9km40-44 26 15 15 0 0 0 0
806 Martin Hardiman Køges Kost Koncept M6km40-44 23 15 7 8 0 0 0
807 Sam Eddy San Fransisco Crossrunners M6km40-44 24 15 0 0 15 0 0
808 Marc Henriksen Løbeklubben 4420 M9km40-44 27 14 14 0 0 0 0
809 Bjarne Kristiansen M6km40-44 25 14 9 0 5 0 0
810 Charlotte Raeburn Colordamerne F9km50-54 22 14 0 0 14 0 0
811 Jeppe Poss M9km30-34 16 14 14 0 0 0 0
812 Trine Borre F6km40-44 25 14 0 14 0 0 0
813 Britt Andersen F9km45-49 28 14 14 0 0 0 0
814 Kalle Autzen Høng løbeklub M9km55-59 30 14 12 1 0 1 0
815 Peter Findsen Køge atletik M9km45-49 29 14 14 0 0 0 0
816 Lea Nielsen F6km40-44 26 14 0 0 14 0 0
817 Lars Kristensen M9km45-49 30 14 1 0 0 13 0
818 Jari Smørup Nordea Ejendomme M9km50-54 27 14 14 0 0 0 0
819 Betina Rieche Johnsen F6km40-44 27 14 14 0 0 0 0
820 Henrik Thyssen Greve Trim M9km50-54 28 13 13 0 0 0 0
821 Janie Fravn Odsherred Løberne F6km50-54 26 13 0 0 13 0 0
822 Søren Gulbrant Greve Trim M9km45-49 31 13 13 0 0 0 0
823 Henrik Schilling LMK Asnæs M9km40-44 28 13 0 0 13 0 0
824 Hans Henrik Jeppesen M9km30-34 17 13 13 0 0 0 0
825 Pernille Dehn FIF atletik og motion F9km50-54 23 13 0 0 13 0 0
826 Ulla Holm Bevæg dig for livet - Runners F6km45-49 27 13 0 1 12 0 0
827 Dag Nielsen M9km50-54 29 13 4 9 0 0 0
828 Kenneth Samuelsen M9km40-44 29 13 0 0 0 13 0
829 Lisa Rostén Pedersen Tune Trim F6km35-39 24 13 13 0 0 0 0
830 Dorthe Toftebjerg Tune IF løbehold niveau 1 F6km55-59 19 12 12 0 0 0 0
831 Pia Friis Jeppesen Slagelse Motionsklub F6km45-49 28 12 0 3 6 3 0
832 Ebbe Larsen Høng løbeklub M9km50-54 30 12 1 1 4 6 0
833 Rasmus Nederskov M9km45-49 32 12 1 1 1 9 0
834 Marianne Juul Birch Zimmermann F9km40-44 27 12 12 0 0 0 0
835 Brian Johnsen Greve Trim M9km45-49 33 12 12 0 0 0 0
836 Helen Sørensen Ik hellas F6km50-54 27 12 12 0 0 0 0
837 Lars Cordi M9km50-54 31 12 1 3 1 7 0
838 Lotte Mandal Greve Trim F6km40-44 28 12 12 0 0 0 0
839 Rune Mortensen Maskinerne M9km30-34 18 12 12 0 0 0 0
840 Thomas Algot Søllested Mountain Gazelles M9km40-44 30 12 1 1 1 9 0
841 Nanna Vesterlund Thomsen F6km35-39 25 12 12 0 0 0 0
842 Ole Søndergaard M6km40-44 26 11 0 0 0 11 0
843 Jytte Friis Tune Trim F6km55-59 20 11 11 0 0 0 0
844 Karsten S Lund Ik hellas M9km60-64 22 11 0 11 0 0 0
845 Nicklas Viby Fursund M6km40-44 27 11 11 0 0 0 0
846 Bent Jensen M9km50-54 32 11 1 4 1 5 0
847 Anders Borre M6km45-49 25 11 0 11 0 0 0
848 Sandie Odessa Dehn F6km35-39 26 11 11 0 0 0 0
849 Michael Brandt M6km45-49 26 11 0 0 11 0 0
850 Anette Kalle Larsen Holbæk LMK F9km40-44 28 11 11 0 0 0 0
851 Helene Tranderup Olesen F6km45-49 29 11 11 0 0 0 0
852 Stine Oppfeldt F6km45-49 30 11 0 11 0 0 0
853 Klaus Sørensen Slagelse Motionsklub M9km50-54 33 11 1 2 0 8 0
854 Diana Severinsen Greve Trim F9km45-49 29 10 10 0 0 0 0
855 Bo Rasmussen HP løbeklub M9km55-59 31 10 10 0 0 0 0
856 Michael Sjøberg DIF Motion M6km40-44 28 10 0 10 0 0 0
857 Camilla Ralkov Hvalsø Løbeklub F6km45-49 31 10 0 10 0 0 0
858 Charlie Solowej-bech M6km40-44 29 10 10 0 0 0 0
859 Morten Stokholm Fløng Kondi M9km40-44 31 9 9 0 0 0 0
860 Vicki Johansen F9km45-49 30 9 9 0 0 0 0
861 Ane Dolward F6km35-39 27 9 9 0 0 0 0
862 Jette Filsøe TIK F6km45-49 32 9 9 0 0 0 0
863 Rune Thomsen JLMK M6km40-44 30 9 0 0 9 0 0
864 Jesper Brede M6km40-44 31 9 0 0 0 9 0
865 Lars Christian von Gersdorff M9km40-44 32 9 7 2 0 0 0
866 Karsten Vestergaard M6km45-49 27 9 9 0 0 0 0
867 Maria Knudsen Høng løbeklub F6km40-44 29 9 0 0 9 0 0
868 Marianne August Kryger LMK Asnæs F6km45-49 33 9 0 9 0 0 0
869 Lauge Gravlund Holbæk LMK M9km40-44 33 8 1 0 0 7 0
870 Marie Toft Colordamerne F6km40-44 30 8 0 0 8 0 0
871 Jakob Kaad Køge Atletik Klub M9km40-44 34 8 0 0 8 0 0
872 Søren Siggaard Padderne M9km40-44 35 8 2 6 0 0 0
873 Claus Larsen M6km45-49 28 8 0 8 0 0 0
874 Yvonne Gabrielsen KHIF Løb & powerwalk F6km45-49 34 8 1 1 0 6 0
875 Rikke betina Jensen F9km45-49 31 8 8 0 0 0 0
876 Per Møller SGF Crossgym M6km45-49 29 8 8 0 0 0 0
877 Per Cantby Korsør atletik og motion M9km45-49 34 8 0 1 4 3 0
878 Tommy Rydberg Hansen M9km40-44 36 8 8 0 0 0 0
879 Brian Larsen Docra M6km45-49 30 7 7 0 0 0 0
880 Allan Hallin Saan-Løberne M9km55-59 32 7 1 1 0 5 0
881 Jeff Craven Holbæk LMK M9km45-49 35 7 1 4 0 2 0
882 Lars Nielsen LMK Asnæs M6km40-44 32 7 0 0 7 0 0
883 Tina Boyd Tune Trim F6km40-44 31 7 7 0 0 0 0
884 Christina Volder KHIF Løb & powerwalk F6km45-49 35 7 2 1 2 2 0
885 Dorthe Grankvist F6km45-49 36 7 7 0 0 0 0
886 Thomas Pipper Malmos A/S M9km45-49 36 7 1 5 0 1 0
887 Martin Holmberg M9km40-44 37 6 0 0 0 6 0
888 Stig Petersen M9km45-49 37 6 1 1 3 1 0
889 Nicolai Winther-stokholm M9km40-44 38 6 1 1 1 3 0
890 Kent Iversen Holbæk LMK M9km50-54 34 6 1 5 0 0 0
891 Jens Christian Louring Malmos A/S M9km45-49 38 6 1 3 1 1 0
892 Michael Arpe Nordea Ejendomme M9km55-59 33 6 2 3 0 1 0
893 Anders Hauser JLMK M9km40-44 39 6 1 1 3 1 0
894 Khieu Dieu Slagelse Motionsklub M9km55-59 34 6 1 1 1 3 0
895 Michael Stoltenboerg RIMO M9km40-44 40 6 6 0 0 0 0
896 Carsten Juul Jensen Holbæk LMK M9km55-59 35 5 1 0 4 0 0
897 Camilla Nielsen F9km45-49 32 5 0 5 0 0 0
898 TAGE BO NIELSEN M9km50-54 35 5 1 1 1 2 0
899 Thomas Gudmundsen Malmos A/S M9km40-44 41 5 1 4 0 0 0
900 Anette Christensen F6km45-49 37 5 0 0 0 5 0
901 Mick Pelvig M9km45-49 39 5 1 1 2 1 0
902 Jens Skriver #holrun M9km55-59 36 5 5 0 0 0 0
903 Erik Drachmann Holbæk LMK M9km50-54 36 5 0 1 0 4 0
904 Jacob Sørensen Tas Race M9km40-44 42 5 0 0 0 5 0
905 Maria Knudsen Høng løbeklub F9km40-44 29 5 5 0 0 0 0
906 Thomas W. Juhl GSG&IF M9km50-54 37 5 0 1 1 3 0
907 Niels Mathisen Fløng Kondi M9km55-59 37 5 0 1 3 1 0
908 Camilla von Magius F6km45-49 38 4 0 0 0 4 0
909 Jørgen Jakobsen IF62 Walk M9km55-59 38 4 0 0 0 4 0
910 Louise Borring F6km45-49 39 4 4 0 0 0 0
911 Morten Peter Rasmussen GSG&IF M9km45-49 40 4 1 1 1 1 0
912 Morten Nobel Høng løbeklub M6km40-44 33 4 0 0 4 0 0
913 Vibeke Køhl Hoby TROELS a/s you rock we roll F9km45-49 33 4 0 4 0 0 0
914 Anders Houg Mikkeller Running Club M9km45-49 41 4 1 2 1 0 0
915 Jens Hou M9km50-54 38 4 1 1 1 1 0
916 Jacob Petersen Holbæk LMK M9km45-49 42 4 1 1 1 1 0
917 Per Frederiksen KomPLeKS M9km55-59 39 4 1 1 1 1 0
918 Peter Sørensen Holbæk LMK M9km40-44 43 4 1 1 1 1 0
919 Thomas Jacobsen Landsbyens auto M9km40-44 44 4 1 1 1 1 0
920 Ronnie Pettersson Karlslunde Tri M9km45-49 43 4 1 1 1 1 0
921 Lars Skov Jensen Høng løbeklub M9km50-54 39 4 1 1 1 1 0
922 Morten Høgsvig M9km45-49 44 4 0 0 0 4 0
923 Thomas Møller Laursen JLMK M9km45-49 45 4 1 1 1 1 0
924 Bendt Hejbøl M9km50-54 40 3 1 1 1 0 0
925 Frank Poulsen M9km55-59 40 3 1 1 1 0 0
926 Morten Nobel Høng løbeklub M9km40-44 45 3 1 1 0 1 0
927 Jesper Holmbo M9km45-49 46 3 1 0 1 1 0
928 Ulrik Bjerring ALOT M9km45-49 47 3 1 0 1 1 0
929 Bjørn M. Schülein Holbæk LMK M9km40-44 46 3 1 1 0 1 0
930 Rasmus Eliasson Meyer Skov Tølløberne M9km40-44 47 3 1 1 0 1 0
931 Frank Kjær Johansen M9km45-49 48 3 0 1 1 1 0
932 Michael Granlund Greve Trim M9km50-54 41 3 1 1 0 1 0
933 Allan Stenberg Greve Trim M9km45-49 49 3 3 0 0 0 0
934 Per Jensen ALOT M9km50-54 42 3 1 1 1 0 0
935 Claus Vognsen Holbæk TRI M9km40-44 48 3 1 1 1 0 0
936 Rune Thomsen JLMK M9km40-44 49 3 3 0 0 0 0
937 Niels Emmering M9km40-44 50 3 1 1 1 0 0
938 Jesper Høgsvig Ik hellas M9km45-49 50 3 0 1 1 1 0
939 Pernille Stahrenberg F6km45-49 40 3 0 0 3 0 0
940 Tommy Stub Blue Stue M9km45-49 51 3 0 1 1 1 0
941 Jonas Friis M9km40-44 51 3 1 1 1 0 0
942 Elke Grønhøj Fløng Kondi F6km45-49 41 3 3 0 0 0 0
943 Carsten Asp Svendsen OCR M9km45-49 52 3 0 1 1 1 0
944 Jim Mandal Blue Stue M9km45-49 53 3 0 1 1 1 0
945 Klaus-Jørgen Nielsen Kalundborg-if M9km55-59 41 3 0 1 2 0 0
946 Thomas Delff Nielsen #Holrun M9km40-44 52 3 1 1 1 0 0
947 Michael Hartmann /tri club denmark M9km45-49 54 3 1 0 1 1 0
948 Michael Pedersen Blue Stue M9km45-49 55 3 0 1 1 1 0
949 Dorte Boysen GV’sejeste F6km45-49 42 3 1 0 1 1 0
950 Jan Hoff-Hansen ALOT M9km50-54 43 2 1 1 0 0 0
951 Mette Panduro Køge Atletik Klub F6km45-49 43 2 1 1 0 0 0
952 Dorte Jansen F6km45-49 44 2 0 2 0 0 0
953 Bo Backman M9km45-49 56 2 1 1 0 0 0
954 Brian Marker M9km45-49 57 2 0 0 1 1 0
955 Christian Odgaard M9km45-49 58 2 1 1 0 0 0
956 Claus Henriksen Codan Løb M9km50-54 44 2 1 0 1 0 0
957 Thomas Jørgensen M9km45-49 59 2 1 1 0 0 0
958 Michael Blæsbjerg HGATM M9km45-49 60 2 1 1 0 0 0
959 Søren Bjerregaard Padderne M9km40-44 53 2 1 0 1 0 0
960 Morten Herskind Dam Nygaard Holbæk LMK M9km45-49 61 2 1 0 1 0 0
961 Herik Petersen Odsherredløberne M9km50-54 45 2 1 0 1 0 0
962 Mick Frøslev M9km40-44 54 2 1 1 0 0 0
963 Anders Saron Dalsgaard M9km45-49 62 2 1 1 0 0 0
964 Michael Kristensen M9km45-49 63 2 1 0 0 1 0
965 Janne Farup F6km45-49 45 2 1 0 1 0 0
966 Carsten Rasmussen M9km45-49 64 2 0 1 1 0 0
967 Jan Krohn ALOT M9km50-54 46 2 0 0 2 0 0
968 Søren Valet Rimo M9km45-49 65 2 1 0 0 1 0
969 Marcus Faber Kappendrup Nilfisk M9km40-44 55 2 0 0 0 2 0
970 Lars Friberg Christensen RIMO M9km45-49 66 2 1 0 0 1 0
971 Brian Kristensen VD M9km40-44 56 2 0 1 0 1 0
972 Ole Kim Petersen RIMO M9km50-54 47 2 1 0 1 0 0
973 Flemming Mortensen M9km55-59 42 2 0 2 0 0 0
974 Claus Christensen RIMO M9km45-49 67 2 0 1 0 1 0
975 Henrik Davidoff IF 62 Dalmose M9km45-49 68 1 0 0 0 1 0
976 Jacob Thomsen M9km40-44 57 1 1 0 0 0 0
977 Henrik Olsen Padderne M9km50-54 48 1 1 0 0 0 0
978 Jacob Handberg /tri club denmark M9km40-44 58 1 1 0 0 0 0
979 Lars Søholm Olsen Gå-Lunt-Løb Rødovre M9km45-49 69 1 1 0 0 0 0
980 Tommy Ketcher M9km50-54 49 1 1 0 0 0 0
981 Finn Søgaard Tune Trim M9km55-59 43 1 1 0 0 0 0
982 Jacob Duus M9km45-49 70 1 1 0 0 0 0
983 Michael Aagaard Jensen Odsherred Løberne M9km50-54 50 1 0 0 1 0 0
984 Søren Bøgelund M9km45-49 71 1 0 0 1 0 0
985 Helle Wind Tune Trim F6km45-49 46 1 1 0 0 0 0
986 Michael Bengtsson M9km45-49 72 1 0 1 0 0 0
987 Carsten Henrik Jensen M9km45-49 73 1 0 1 0 0 0
988 Rasmus Vogn Kjær M9km40-44 59 1 0 0 1 0 0
989 Thomas Petersen IMD8 M9km45-49 74 1 1 0 0 0 0
990 Martin Myrup Korsør atletik og motion M9km40-44 60 1 0 0 0 1 0
991 René Frank Jørgensen M9km50-54 51 1 1 0 0 0 0
992 Christian Rønne Roskilde Tri M9km40-44 61 1 1 0 0 0 0
993 Peter Lund Olsen M9km55-59 44 1 0 1 0 0 0
994 Michael Bildsøe Møller M9km45-49 75 1 0 0 0 1 0
995 Michael Baun M9km40-44 62 1 0 0 1 0 0
996 Michael Brandt M9km45-49 76 1 0 1 0 0 0
997 Kent Filsøe TIK M9km50-54 52 1 1 0 0 0 0
998 Svend Heiselberg Tune Trim M9km50-54 53 1 1 0 0 0 0
999 Jette Lykke Hansen DIF Motion F6km45-49 47 1 0 1 0 0 0
1000 Jan Lundgreen Ædedolkenes Klub M9km45-49 77 1 1 0 0 0 0
1001 Allan Bruhn Borup Løbeklub M9km45-49 78 1 1 0 0 0 0
1002 Heidi Dyhr Tune Trim F6km45-49 48 1 1 0 0 0 0
1003 Anders Jannerup M9km45-49 79 1 0 0 0 1 0
1004 Claus Søgaard Andersen RIMO M9km55-59 45 1 0 0 0 1 0
1005 Lennart Gjermandsen Trim Ballerup M9km55-59 46 1 1 0 0 0 0
1006 Steen Flensburg M9km45-49 80 1 0 1 0 0 0
1007 Mikael Yde Fløng Kondi M9km50-54 54 1 1 0 0 0 0
1008 Michael Bjerre M9km35-39 18 0 0 0 0 0 0
1009 Peter Jespersgaard K-Tri M9km40-44 63 0 0 0 0 0 0
1010 Steen Wæde Fløng Kondi M6km50-54 21 0 0 0 0 0 0
1011 Bjarke Hylby M6km45-49 31 0 0 0 0 0 0
1012 Liva Stoltenboerg RIMO F3km12-13 7 0 0 0 0 0 0