Campione Chrono Cup 2018

Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Apr 24 May 08 May 22 Jun 05
1 Morten Laustsen CarlRas CX Team - Sydkysten Cykling HrA 1 898 299 300 299 299
2 Jason Leech Hillerød CC HrA 2 889 296 298 295 295
3 Torben Hansen 3120 HrA 3 886 293 295 290 298
4 Louise Houbak Scandic Thylander powered by Cipollini Dame 1 883 282 293 294 296
5 Gustav Wang Guffe i gult HrA 4 879 297 286 292 290
6 Rolf Kjøller ABC HrA 5 879 283 294 293 292
7 Henrik Blume KCK Herlev HrA 6 879 285 260 297 297
8 Gregers Rosdahl ABC HrA 7 871 272 297 286 288
9 Jimmy Bredow TRI4 HrA 8 870 291 283 288 291
10 Anders Friis Ordrup CC HrA 9 868 295 0 287 286
11 Henrik Petersen HrA 10 861 287 289 285 282
12 Thomas Butler Butler_power HrA 11 860 281 290 0 289
13 Henrik Kragerup Birkerød Bicycle Club HrA 12 860 280 291 289 0
14 Jesper Salling HrB 1 859 267 296 296 0
15 Rikke Lønne Team Rytger Dame 2 859 290 287 282 0
16 Patrick Wärme-Wachmann CK Nordsjælland/FNM HrA 13 857 288 285 284 284
17 Miroslav Opet TRI4 HrA 14 855 284 288 283 279
18 Morten Philbert Gentofte CC HrA 15 854 289 284 281 281
19 Thomas Broholm Kyng ABC HrA 16 841 274 282 279 280
20 Poul Nielsen VHG HrA 17 834 278 278 0 278
21 Cristian Ulrich Team food-n-motion HrA 18 832 279 279 274 274
22 Peter Holst Team ConWx HrB 2 828 268 280 280 0
23 Peter Mosbæk 2840 HrB 3 827 0 273 278 276
24 Peter Godsk ABC HrA 19 827 277 268 273 277
25 Michael Barfoed HrA 20 826 258 276 275 275
26 Sebastian Hartvigsen CK nordsjælland HrA 21 824 298 228 298 0
27 Lars Madsen TRI4 HrA 22 823 275 272 276 272
28 Lasse Jakobsen Birkerød HrB 4 821 273 265 265 283
29 Steen Dalsgård Jespersen HrA 23 818 247 275 272 271
30 Jakob Skinderholm Anthonisen Velo Pave HrB 5 816 276 271 269 0
31 Steen Hasselbalch RMDB HrB 6 816 269 270 277 263
32 Christian Orry Andersen TRI4 HrA 24 804 265 264 270 269
33 Jan Petersen Oticon HrB 7 803 260 263 267 273
34 Anders Højsgaard Thomsen Oticon HrA 25 802 264 266 268 268
35 Martin Kinnerup HrB 8 798 245 262 266 270
36 Uffe Lauridsen FBL HrB 9 790 266 258 258 266
37 Heidi Walther Leman Dame 3 788 249 261 262 265
38 Gunnar Gudnason FBL RacerD 1 787 262 0 263 262
39 Søren Birkebæk Tri Club Denmark HrB 10 781 254 256 261 264
40 Signe Lenvig Havskov Hansen TripleNorth Dame 4 774 256 254 259 259
41 Klaus Lidsmoes TRI4 HrB 11 763 253 249 254 256
42 Niels Damkær HrB 12 762 0 259 257 246
43 Tom Bojsen KVIK TRI TEAM HrB 13 761 250 253 249 258
44 Sanne Nissen Møller KVIK TRI TEAM Dame 5 759 251 245 260 248
45 Jens Larsen TRI4 HrB 14 755 252 243 248 255
46 Morten Hansen HCS HrB 15 753 244 0 256 253
47 Lars Bramsløw TriNord HrB 16 752 236 250 250 252
48 Poul Hilding Andersson Oticon Cycling Club HrB 17 742 246 244 252 240
49 Søren Jørgensen HrB 18 741 243 239 253 245
50 Jesper Lorenzen Team Bike and Run HrB 19 740 0 242 244 254
51 Jacob Øland HrB 20 740 233 246 247 247
52 Joen Lund Chilgenbach TRI4 HrB 21 735 259 235 241 233
53 Jesper Lund TRI4 HrA 26 735 242 232 243 250
54 Johannes Risbjerg Politiets CA HrC 1 730 240 241 240 249
55 Søren Pretzmann TRI4 HrB 22 727 241 240 246 0
56 Martin Laursen TRI4 HrB 23 716 237 237 242 0
57 Claus Hincke Vhg cykelsport HrB 24 715 0 236 238 241
58 Jannie Holm ABC Dame 6 711 232 234 234 243
59 Michael Buck Kesby DCR HrC 2 708 235 226 231 242
60 Johan Frandsen HrC 3 705 222 0 239 244
61 Michael Pachler OCC HrC 4 701 226 229 233 239
62 Henning Krudt TRI4 RacerD 2 700 231 233 236 0
63 Jeanette Elgaard Dame 7 695 228 230 237 0
64 Charlotte Hechmann Sorø BC Dame 8 695 225 227 230 238
65 Lars Siemen FBL HrB 25 690 0 224 229 237
66 Søren Tikkanen Birkerød Bicycle Club (BBC) HrC 5 685 224 225 228 232
67 Peter Jensen Amager cr HrC 6 681 220 221 224 236
68 Oskar Debois HrC 7 681 221 218 225 235
69 Timo Jarva Oticon HrC 8 679 230 223 226 0
70 Mette Møller TRI4 Dame 9 676 227 222 227 0
71 Peter Christensen CC 95 Herfølge HrC 9 673 219 220 0 234
72 Anders Moustgaard HrA 27 600 0 0 300 300
73 Thomas Rald Kaspersen HrA 28 586 294 292 0 0
74 Hong Suong Han Widex HrA 29 577 292 0 0 285
75 Lars Brandt HrB 26 548 271 277 0 0
76 Christian Schwartz-Sørensen RCC HrB 27 544 270 274 0 0
77 Ole Jessen 4990 HrA 30 540 0 269 271 0
78 Per Sandholm Oticon HrB 28 516 0 0 255 261
79 Brian Machold TRI4 HrB 29 514 257 257 0 0
80 Martin Astradsson KHIF Tri HrB 30 506 255 251 0 0
81 Kasper Mikkelsen TRI4 HrB 31 505 0 0 245 260
82 Rass Gottschalck TRI4 RacerD 3 496 248 248 0 0
83 Lars Lindemose 2765 HrB 32 490 239 0 251 0
84 Claus Butty Sorø BC RacerD 4 485 218 0 0 267
85 Lars Boss Brolægger & entreprenør Lars Boss HrC 10 476 238 238 0 0
86 Rene Blichfeldt Andersen TRI4 RacerD 5 469 234 0 235 0
87 Christopher Wolfgang Thomas RMK HrA 31 461 229 0 232 0
88 Johan Prise Preitersen HrA 32 300 300 0 0 0
89 Morten Tillquist Sorø BC HrA 33 299 0 299 0 0
90 Gabor Klöczl HrA 34 294 0 0 0 294
91 Jesper Salling HrA 35 293 0 0 0 293
92 Morten Risbjerg Carl Ras CX Team-sydkysten cycling HrA 36 291 0 0 291 0
93 Povl Aage TRI4 HrA 37 287 0 0 0 287
94 Stig Brahe Sørensen Birkerød Bicycle Club HrA 38 286 286 0 0 0
95 Dennis Thrane Wachmann Le Courage Performance HrA 39 281 0 281 0 0
96 Martin Kaj Holm-Nielsen CK NORD / Team food-n-motion HrA 40 267 0 267 0 0
97 Tommy Sejdenfaden HrB 33 264 0 0 264 0
98 Philippe René Guichard FBL HrA 41 263 263 0 0 0
99 Emil Diemar HrC 11 261 261 0 0 0
100 Flemming Steen KTK86 HrB 34 257 0 0 0 257
101 Tommy Sejdenfaden HrB 35 255 0 255 0 0
102 Henrik Karlsen 3660 HrB 36 252 0 252 0 0
103 Viggo Alex Petersen HrB 37 251 0 0 0 251
104 Michael Seier Jakobsen RacerD 6 247 0 247 0 0
105 Hanne Staanum KVIK TRI TEAM Dame 10 231 0 231 0 0
106 Torben Smith Larsen abc RacerD 7 223 223 0 0 0
107 Tina Egekvist TRI4 Dame 11 219 0 219 0 0
108 Morten Holm FBL HrA 42 0 0 0 0 0