Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Apr 17 May 27 Jun 10 Aug 27 Sep 09 Oct 08
1 Bjarne Nielsen Slagelse MTB H60 1 4 1 1 2 2 1 1
2 Henriette Holm Mud'n'race D40 1 5 2 3 1 2 1 1
3 Tabita Hansen Politiets IF MVSJ / Hvidovre CK D 1 5 1 2 1 300 1 300
4 Morten Christensen Amaton H40 1 6 1 34 300 2 1 2
5 Knud Heglund VHG Cykelsport H50 1 8 1 300 2 300 3 2
6 Celina Andersen Slagelse MTB D 2 8 2 4 300 1 300 1
7 Jacob Nielsen VHG Cykelsport H40 2 9 2 300 3 7 3 1
8 Henrik Breth Jakobsen HCS H60 2 9 2 4 4 3 2 2
9 Jakob Weensgaard KCC H40 3 9 3 1 300 4 2 3
10 Steffen Wieth Kalundborg CC H 1 10 1 3 4 5 4 2
11 Nikolai Hansen Slagelse MTB H 2 10 2 4 6 300 3 1
12 Mette Werth Kalundborg CC D40 2 11 3 4 2 3 3 3
13 Claus Jørgensen Slagelse MTB H50 2 12 300 3 3 3 300 3
14 Philip Christiansen KCC H40 4 13 4 300 2 3 4 4
15 Knud Werth Kalundborg CC H60 3 13 4 3 6 4 3 3
16 Bo Hjort Nielsen RMK H50 3 13 300 2 5 2 5 4
17 Jens Aagaard PRONGHORN RACING/ Pingel Mtb. H50 4 14 300 1 4 300 2 7
18 Kim Balder Slagelse MTB H40 5 16 5 2 4 5 5 6
19 Lene Larsen Pingel mtb Race & Fun D40 3 16 300 6 4 300 4 2
20 Kim Rosengaard Korsør Cykel Club Motion H60 4 17 5 2 5 5 300 300
21 Jan Fogtmann RMK H50 5 20 5 5 7 4 6 6
22 Claus Jørgensen Pingel mtb Race & Fun H40 6 23 6 3 5 300 9 10
23 Lars Petersen Korsør cykelklup motion H60 5 26 10 7 300 300 4 5
24 Lars Lakner RMK H40 7 26 300 4 6 9 7 9
25 Dan bach Jensen VHG Cykelsport H60 6 27 9 5 7 300 300 6
26 Jimmi Larsen Mud'n'race H 3 28 5 16 12 13 6 5
27 Dennis Jakobsen Kalundborg CC H 4 28 300 10 14 9 5 4
28 Johnny Rasmussen CK Viking H60 7 29 7 6 9 7 300 300
29 Henrik Leonhardt RMK H50 6 29 8 9 8 13 4 10
30 Brian Misimi RMK H 5 29 300 6 7 10 9 7
31 Tomas Skjold Brandvæsnets Idrætsforening H50 7 30 7 6 10 9 300 8
32 Ole Due HCS H60 8 34 11 9 300 12 7 7
33 Ole Rasmussen RMK H50 8 34 12 7 13 6 24 9
34 Bjarne Larsen Pingel mtb Race H40 8 35 300 6 7 300 10 12
35 Erik Langhoff H60 9 35 12 300 14 9 6 8
36 Henrik Nielsen RMK H 6 35 300 5 8 11 11 300
37 Lars Gneverskov Slagelse MTB H40 9 37 300 7 9 13 8 13
38 Jesper Davidsen Slagelse MTB H 7 37 3 300 15 12 7 300
39 Erik Kristensen Kalundborg CC H50 9 40 10 10 14 12 8 12
40 Peter dgb Nikolajsen Brandvæsnets Idrætsforning H50 10 40 9 8 15 8 300 300
41 Poul Nielsen VHG H40 10 44 7 300 300 15 11 11
42 Brian Kristiansen VHG Cykelsport H 8 45 6 300 31 16 14 9
43 Mogens Thestrup H50 11 45 300 12 11 10 12 300
44 Morten Imer Slagelse MTB H 9 46 14 14 16 300 12 6
45 Hans Damgaard Hansen Kalundborg CC H40 11 47 8 35 11 16 14 14
46 Jesper Gyllenborg RMK H40 12 48 14 9 13 21 12 17
47 Henning Hansen RMK H60 10 48 17 11 12 300 8 300
48 Søren Carstensen Pingel mtb Race & Fun H50 12 49 13 13 16 15 9 14
49 Henrik Olesen Mud'n'race H50 13 53 17 300 23 14 11 11
50 Christian Ravn Haslev Mtb H 10 53 300 12 18 15 8 300
51 Jesper Bodskov RMK H50 14 53 300 39 6 7 1 300
52 Andreas jan Schelde SLGI H 11 54 13 300 22 17 16 8
53 Carsten Søgaard RMK H40 13 55 300 10 14 18 13 300
54 Jacob Mørkeberg Kalundborg CC H40 14 55 38 300 300 6 6 5
55 Karsten frank Hansen H50 15 57 18 14 20 16 10 17
56 Tim Lemming H 12 57 8 21 19 19 300 11
57 Mads dub Christensen Brandvæsnets Idrætsforening H 13 58 10 17 17 14 17 300
58 Kristian Hey Tølløse MTB H40 15 58 9 15 39 19 15 300
59 Magnus Jakobsen TEAM CC Jakobsen H 14 62 7 22 21 300 300 12
60 Lars Emil Henningsen Mud'n'race H50 16 63 16 16 18 18 28 13
61 Lars Andersen RMK H 15 63 9 300 300 24 20 10
62 Claus Pedersen Mud'n'race H40 16 65 20 14 17 22 18 16
63 Martin Birk Automester Asnæs H 16 66 15 26 300 20 18 13
64 Jonas Misimi Døde lår H 17 70 17 20 20 18 15 300
65 Jacob Højfeld Nielsen Sorø bc. H 18 71 16 28 25 21 19 15
66 Søren Christensen KCC H50 17 72 21 19 38 19 15 19
67 Lasse Hartmann Politiets IF MVSJ / Haslev Cykelmotion H50 18 74 11 40 12 11 300 300
68 Henrik Leth Mud'n'race H50 19 75 300 20 19 23 18 18
69 Allan Arndt Slagelse MTB H50 20 77 300 23 17 22 300 15
70 Martin Jørgensen Automester Asnæs H 19 78 19 27 24 22 23 14
71 Allan Obenhaupt RMK H40 17 80 21 300 21 300 19 19
72 Anders Moll Hansen Slagelse MTB H40 18 83 23 19 29 300 23 18
73 Peder Vad Slagelse MTB H50 21 83 23 18 25 300 17 300
74 Simon Juhl HCS H40 19 85 44 300 12 14 300 15
75 Klaus Thaarup 2670 H50 22 89 24 24 22 24 19 300
76 Jesper Smidt H50 23 90 300 22 27 300 20 21
77 Thomas Lønbirk H40 20 93 28 300 23 31 22 20
78 Jan Hansen H50 24 95 25 25 26 300 22 23
79 Nicki Nielsen Slagelse MTB H 20 96 25 29 26 23 22 300
80 Martin Jones No pain, No gain H50 25 103 26 26 30 300 21 300
81 Rene Orheld Jensen Køges MTB Riders H50 26 105 29 31 33 29 300 16
82 Lars Brodersen H40 21 106 300 27 27 300 29 23
83 Steffen Van Dijk StilladsTeamet H40 22 111 33 300 37 30 26 22
84 Henrik Toft Olsen Tølløse MTB H40 23 111 27 300 31 28 25 300
85 Ole Krum-Møller Haslev Cykel Motion H50 27 111 35 30 31 300 26 24
86 Peter Malmkjær Køge MTB riders H50 28 112 32 35 300 32 23 25
87 Palle Rasmussen Slagelse MTB H40 24 115 31 29 300 300 27 28
88 Kjeld Bruun Larsen Haslev Cykel Motion H50 29 117 33 32 37 30 27 28
89 Henrik Olsen Lellinge Bikers H40 25 122 37 33 36 29 300 24
90 Johan Kristensen Haslev Mtb H50 30 127 36 34 35 31 300 27
91 Klaus Nielsen Sorø bc. H40 26 128 40 26 34 300 28 300
92 Morten Poulsen Lellinge Bikers H50 31 129 41 33 36 34 300 26
93 Mathias Rosenberg Team Amaton Sponz H 21 303 300 300 1 1 1 300
94 Henrik Djernis Kalundborg CC H50 32 306 4 300 300 1 300 1
95 Benny Andersson Åstorps CK H60 11 311 300 300 1 1 9 300
96 Trine Rud RMK D40 4 316 7 7 300 300 2 300
97 Jarmo Larsen HCS H60 12 318 6 300 8 300 300 4
98 Hans Jørgen Hansen Kalundborg CC H60 13 319 3 13 3 300 300 300
99 Niki Bjørch Slagelse MTB H 22 322 4 9 9 300 300 300
100 Bjørn Hansen Pingel mtb Race H60 14 324 8 300 10 6 300 300
101 Mikkel Flygenring Pingel mtb Race H40 27 331 12 300 300 11 300 8
102 Magnus Brinch Larsen H 23 332 300 2 27 3 300 300
103 Peter Hansen Farfar racing H60 15 332 13 8 11 300 300 300
104 Lars Nielsen Slagelse MTB H 24 337 26 8 300 300 300 3
105 Leif Skaaning Slagelse MTB H60 16 340 14 10 16 300 300 300
106 Martin Kruse H 25 344 12 19 300 300 13 300
107 Stig Blidorf Sydkystens Automatik H60 17 345 18 12 15 300 300 300
108 Kenneth Davidsen Pingel mtb Race & Fun H40 28 345 300 300 28 10 300 7
109 Mikkel Haslund Frederiksen H 26 349 300 13 11 25 300 300
110 Kenneth Bendtsen HCS H40 29 349 17 16 16 300 300 300
111 Kenn O Larsen RMK H50 33 358 300 300 300 25 13 20
112 Tommy Nielsen Haslev Mtb H40 30 361 300 300 22 23 16 300
113 Peter Wold Karlslunde Tri H40 31 363 25 18 20 300 300 300
114 Per Laust Jensen Kalundborg CC H40 32 364 300 300 300 20 17 27
115 Christian Møller StilladsTeamet H50 34 366 19 300 300 300 25 22
116 Alex Thorsen VHG Cykelsport H40 33 366 18 300 300 24 24 300
117 Per Sillassen FLSmidth Cycling H50 35 367 22 21 24 300 300 300
118 Tue Rosengreen Bach RMK H 27 367 20 24 23 300 300 300
119 Jens Peter Larsen Sorø bc. H50 36 368 300 17 300 35 16 300
120 Martin Haverberg Pingel mtb Race & Fun H40 34 371 13 32 300 300 300 26
121 Morten Jakobsen Ncc H40 35 371 24 300 26 300 300 21
122 Ole Dahlenborg Nielsen Køges MTB Riders H50 37 383 27 29 300 27 300 300
123 Mads Kalstad Haslev Mtb H 28 386 23 33 30 300 300 300
124 Mads Andersen H40 36 398 42 31 300 300 300 25
125 Urs Nielsen H40 37 409 35 36 38 300 300 300
126 Niels Bay Petersen Team Hareskov Cykler H40 38 602 300 300 1 1 300 300
127 Bettina Romer PI Midt- og Vestsjællands D40 5 602 300 1 300 1 300 300
128 Helle Werth Kalundborg CC D40 6 603 1 2 300 300 300 300
129 Stig Raagaard Hansen DMK H50 38 603 2 300 1 300 300 300
130 Karina Kalstad RMK D 3 605 3 300 2 300 300 300
131 Lars Mørkeberg Kalundborg CC H50 39 608 3 300 300 300 300 5
132 Pia Rolsted RMK D40 7 609 4 5 300 300 300 300
133 Benny Nissen Kragerup Mtb / Simatek Bulk Systems H50 40 611 6 300 300 5 300 300
134 Bo Hansen Pingel mtb Race & Fun H50 41 611 300 4 300 300 7 300
135 Niels Chemnitz HCS H60 18 613 300 300 300 8 5 300
136 Lene Holmgaard HCS D40 8 615 6 9 300 300 300 300
137 Thomas Ihde Hestenes H40 39 618 300 8 10 300 300 300
138 Eske Glad Kalundborg CC H40 40 622 300 5 300 17 300 300
139 Svend Åge Larsen ck viking H50 42 625 14 11 300 300 300 300
140 Jørgen Nielsem CK Viking H60 19 626 15 300 300 11 300 300
141 Anders Fog Iversen Pingel mtb Race & Fun H40 41 627 10 17 300 300 300 300
142 Ole Søstrup Andersen HCS H60 20 629 16 300 13 300 300 300
143 Peter Savage Græsted MTB H40 42 631 300 13 18 300 300 300
144 Henning Lindegård Nielsen Kalundborg CC H50 43 632 300 15 300 17 300 300
145 Klaus KLM Mortensen Slagelse MTB H40 43 634 22 12 300 300 300 300
146 Lasse Petersen Køge MTB riders H50 44 635 300 300 300 21 14 300
147 Lars Fischer Rasmussen Slagelse MTB H40 44 635 15 300 300 300 20 300
148 Jens-Ole Petersen Slagelse MTB H40 45 641 300 22 19 300 300 300
149 Claus Sihm Mud'n'race H50 45 641 20 300 21 300 300 300
150 Jonas Larsen H 29 643 18 25 300 300 300 300
151 Tom Andersen VHG Cykelsport H40 46 644 19 300 300 25 300 300
152 Jan Arlet H 30 650 22 300 28 300 300 300
153 Michael Koldbech Friis Gadstrup MBT H 31 650 21 300 29 300 300 300
154 Jacob Jensen Pingel mtb Race & Fun H40 47 651 26 300 25 300 300 300
155 Klaus Bank Andersen Tølløse MTB H40 48 651 300 300 30 300 21 300
156 Simon Hansen Slagelse MTB H40 49 652 29 23 300 300 300 300
157 Steffen Dilleng-Jensen Slagelse MTB H40 50 654 43 11 300 300 300 300
158 Freddy Frederiksen H40 51 660 32 28 300 300 300 300
159 René Sinkjær Mud'n'race H50 46 661 34 27 300 300 300 300
160 Jan Jensen Korsør cykelklup motion H50 47 661 300 28 300 33 300 300
161 René Dalhof RMK H40 52 663 39 24 300 300 300 300
162 Brian Blidorf Sydkystens Automatik H 32 663 300 31 32 300 300 300
163 Ole Vestergaard HCS H50 48 667 28 300 39 300 300 300
164 Hans Mørch Christensen H50 49 670 300 38 32 300 300 300
165 Stig Bormann Nielsen Pingel mtb Race & Fun H50 50 673 37 36 300 300 300 300
166 Liv Andersen Slagelse MTB D 4 901 300 1 300 300 300 300
167 Malte Birch H 33 901 300 1 300 300 300 300
168 Malte Birch HCS H 34 902 300 300 2 300 300 300
169 Malte Birch H 35 902 300 300 300 2 300 300
170 Lasse Rieks Amaton H 36 902 300 300 300 300 2 300
171 Kimmie Hoffensetz Haslev Mtb D 5 903 300 3 300 300 300 300
172 Carina Börjesson Åstorps CK D40 9 903 300 300 3 300 300 300
173 Lasse Olsen Team Hareskov Cykler H 37 903 300 300 3 300 300 300
174 Lene Tanggaard HCS D 6 904 4 300 300 300 300 300
175 Niels Jakob Thomsen Hareskov Cykelklub H 38 904 300 300 300 4 300 300
176 Dorthe van der Muts D40 10 905 5 300 300 300 300 300
177 Lars Jensen HCS H 39 905 300 300 5 300 300 300
178 Kristian Egholm H 40 906 300 300 300 6 300 300
179 Lars Peter Jensen HCS H 41 907 300 300 300 7 300 300
180 Kristian Rask Orbea Oiz H 42 907 300 7 300 300 300 300
181 Thomas Nielsen Slagelse MTB H40 53 908 300 300 8 300 300 300
182 Anette Egelborg RMK D40 11 908 300 8 300 300 300 300
183 Flemming Bentien H40 54 908 300 300 300 8 300 300
184 Nicolas Obriot DMK H 43 908 300 300 300 8 300 300
185 Lars Jensen H50 51 909 300 300 9 300 300 300
186 Joakim Østergaard Sorø bc. H 44 910 300 300 300 300 10 300
187 Mikael Wilken H 45 910 300 300 10 300 300 300
188 Johnny Andersen Haslev Cykel Motion H60 21 910 300 300 300 10 300 300
189 Kasper Rasmussen Slagelse MTB H 46 911 300 11 300 300 300 300
190 Lasse Staurby Andersen Slagelse MTB H 47 911 11 300 300 300 300 300
191 Jakob Steensberg Kragerup MTB H40 55 911 11 300 300 300 300 300
192 Mikael Aarestrup DMK H40 56 912 300 300 300 12 300 300
193 Christian rahbæk Knudsen RMK H 48 913 300 300 13 300 300 300
194 Dennis Werner Angst & Bange H60 22 914 300 14 300 300 300 300
195 Fredrik Åberg Late Bloomers Cycling H40 57 915 300 300 15 300 300 300
196 Christian Rahbæk knudsen RMK H 49 915 300 15 300 300 300 300
197 Michael Jensen KCC H50 52 915 15 300 300 300 300 300
198 Martin Ditlevsen Tølløse MTB H40 58 916 16 300 300 300 300 300
199 Oskar Jensen Slagelse MTB H 50 918 300 18 300 300 300 300
200 Ronni Andersen H50 53 920 300 300 300 20 300 300
201 Gorm Rosenberg H40 59 920 300 20 300 300 300 300
202 Nicolaj Torndyb H 51 921 300 300 300 300 21 300
203 Jacob Sørensen Slagelse MTB H40 60 921 300 21 300 300 300 300
204 Frederico Almeida H 52 923 300 23 300 300 300 300
205 Martin Ambiørn-Hinge Sorø bc. H40 61 924 300 300 24 300 300 300
206 Mads Ebbe H 53 924 24 300 300 300 300 300
207 Bo Beier-Simonsen Vindinge MTB H40 62 925 300 25 300 300 300 300
208 Kenn Gundesen Ejendomsmæglerne GUNDE & GUNDE H50 54 926 300 300 300 26 300 300
209 Per Flemming Rasmussen H40 63 926 300 300 300 26 300 300
210 Franz Thomsen Sorø bc. H40 64 927 300 300 300 27 300 300
211 Alexander Raagaard Hansen DMK H 54 927 27 300 300 300 300 300
212 Jean Madsen Mud'n'race H 55 928 28 300 300 300 300 300
213 Steen keinicke Nielsen Slagelse MTB H50 55 928 300 300 300 28 300 300
214 Kenn Gundesen Ejendomsmæglerne GUNDE & GUNDE H50 56 928 300 300 28 300 300 300
215 Steen Keinicke Nielsen Slagelse MTB H50 57 929 300 300 29 300 300 300
216 Lukas Leth H 56 930 300 30 300 300 300 300
217 Henrik Haagen Kragerup MTB H40 65 930 300 30 300 300 300 300
218 Henrik Kjær H50 58 930 30 300 300 300 300 300
219 Rasmus Harpelunde H40 66 930 30 300 300 300 300 300
220 Erik Brixner HCS H50 59 931 31 300 300 300 300 300
221 Michael Lindholm Slagelse MTB H 57 932 300 32 300 300 300 300
222 Klaus Mortensen Græsted MTB H40 67 932 300 300 32 300 300 300
223 Christian Schmidt-Madsen H40 68 933 300 300 33 300 300 300
224 Danny Hansen Mud'n'race H40 69 934 34 300 300 300 300 300
225 Henning Jessen Sorø bc. H50 60 934 300 300 34 300 300 300
226 Niels Rasmussen Snakecity devils H40 70 935 300 300 35 300 300 300
227 Mark Eisensø H40 71 936 36 300 300 300 300 300
228 Henrik Julian H50 61 937 300 37 300 300 300 300
229 Hans Berner HCS H50 62 938 38 300 300 300 300 300
230 Hans-Jørgen Bidstrup Kalundborg CC H50 63 939 39 300 300 300 300 300
231 Glenn Egebak H50 64 940 40 300 300 300 300 300
232 Allan Petersson PPP H40 72 941 41 300 300 300 300 300
233 Johnni Slott Olsson Kalundborg CC H40 73 945 45 300 300 300 300 300