Central CX League 2017/2018

Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Sep 23 Sep 30 Oct 08 Oct 15 Oct 21 Oct 29 Nov 05 Nov 19 Nov 25 Dec 02 Dec 10 Dec 17 Dec 23
1 Maxine Mcmenamin Team Milton Keynes VWU 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Susan Bunn VWU 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Siobhan Butler (DNF) WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip VWU 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Carol Mathews Bicester Millennium CC VWU 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Virginia Phillips Cotswold Veldrijden VWU 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Sarah Darch VWU 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Elizabeth McKie (DNF) Verulam - reallymoving.com VWU 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Christine Anstee (DNS) Pedalworks Performance Team VWU 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Virginia Phillips Cotswold Veldrijden VWU 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Lucie Gallen Team Milton Keynes VWU 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Elodie Levis (DNS) Team Trident VWU 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Julia Birch Mickey Cranks CC VWU 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Lindsay Newman Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe VWU 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Kate Dixon Oscar Bravo VWU 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Christine Pout (DNF) Verulam - reallymoving.com VWU 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Rachael Holmes VWU 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Suzanne Wise C and N Cycles RT VWU 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Rachel Coulson Palmer Park Velo RT VWU 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Jo Stephens-Smith Team Sidcup Cycles VWU 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Caroline Goodman High Wycombe Cycling Club VWU 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Jo Stephens-Smith GS AVANTI VWU 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Sarah Vigrow Welland Valley CC VWU 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Jackie Field Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) VWU 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Helen Boatman (DNF) Team Milton Keynes VWU 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Nicola Davies Beacon Wheelers VWU 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 Lucie Gallen Team Milton Keynes VWU 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Zoe Allsop Lovelo Squadra Donne VWA 1 1190 150 150 0 150 0 140 140 150 150 140 0 150 150
28 Helen Boatman Team Milton Keynes VWA 2 1180 140 140 150 130 150 150 150 140 0 150 150 0 0
29 Wendy Rees Bicester Millennium CC VWA 3 1100 125 125 135 140 140 135 130 135 140 135 0 140 135
30 Kirsty Bishop PSUK Cycle Race Team VWA 4 1055 0 130 130 0 135 125 125 130 0 130 0 135 140
31 Samantha Hughes-Dowdle Team Milton Keynes VWA 5 1010 118 120 120 118 125 118 114 125 135 125 0 130 130
32 Sarah Cox Bicester Millennium CC VWA 6 972 0 118 116 125 0 120 118 120 130 0 0 125 0
33 Elodie Levis Team Trident VWA 7 939 116 0 0 110 0 112 112 114 125 120 0 120 120
34 Tracy Kennedy Team Trident VWA 8 920 0 114 0 108 120 108 109 116 120 0 0 0 125
35 Debbie MacColl Team Milton Keynes VWA 9 903 0 109 112 0 110 107 0 110 114 116 0 114 118
36 Katherine Gannon Verulam - reallymoving.com VWA 10 891 0 110 0 109 112 110 110 108 116 0 0 116 0
37 Brenda Bozwood Davies Team Trident VWA 11 875 110 108 109 106 0 105 104 106 112 114 0 110 0
38 Julie Chasin Twickenham CC VWA 12 700 0 0 0 0 116 106 108 112 0 118 140 0 0
39 Christine Anstee Pedalworks Performance Team VWA 13 576 114 116 114 114 118 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Gillian Bailey Team Milton Keynes VWA 14 563 0 0 0 107 114 0 106 118 118 0 0 0 0
41 Christine Pout Verulam - reallymoving.com VWA 15 554 0 0 110 116 0 0 107 109 0 0 0 112 0
42 Lynda Olney Pedalworks Performance Team VWA 16 488 0 0 118 120 130 0 120 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Claire Sharp Verulam CC VWA 17 438 0 112 0 112 0 109 105 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Christina White Team Milton Keynes VWA 18 410 135 135 140 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Elizabeth McKie Verulam - reallymoving.com VWA 19 400 130 0 0 135 0 0 135 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Gill Fullen Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club VWA 20 371 0 0 125 0 0 130 116 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Jan Scott 700CC VWA 21 232 0 0 0 0 0 114 0 0 0 0 0 118 0
48 Rachel Dunn Welwyn Wheelers CC VWA 22 120 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 Sol Findley Twickenham CC VWA 23 116 0 0 0 0 0 116 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 Caroline Whittaker Amersham Road Cycling Club VWA 24 112 112 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Rosalind Clark Bicester Millennium CC VWA 25 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 107 0 0 0 0 0
52 Siobhan Butler WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip VWA 26 105 0 0 0 105 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Jake Jakobson Welland Valley CC VM50U 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 Steve James North Road CC VM50U 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 Chris Carter Red Rose Olympic CC VM50U 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Geoffrey Heyhoe Farnborough VM50U 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Stuart Gillies Twickenham CC VM50U 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Mike Axon VM50U 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Steven Davies Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's VM50U 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Michael Donovan Hemel Hempstead CC VM50U 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Mark Young Team Trident VM50U 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Stephen Bottomley Shibden Cycling Club VM50U 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Philip Roach Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe VM50U 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 Nick Habgood Thames Velo VM50U 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 Sam Phillips (DNF) Rapha Cycling Club VM50U 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Raymond Cochrane (DNF) VM50U 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 John Malcolm (DNF) Velo Writtle VM50U 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Scott Heyhoe Farnborough VM50U 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 Nigel Bennett (DNF) Team Milton Keynes VM50U 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Daren Austin Twickenham CC VM50U 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Mike Liddal St Margarets CC VM50U 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Timothy Evans Harrogate Nova CC VM50U 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Bob Sutton Aylesbury CC VM50U 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Mike Axon VM50U 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Chris Cox VM50U 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Mike Petty VM50U 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Chris Hughes VM50U 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Dan Corby London Phoenix CC VM50U 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Chris Barratt (DNF) C D VM50U 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Paul Brown Numpluz VM50U 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 John Risby (DNF) Team Milton Keynes VM50U 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Anthony Mitchell VM50U 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Richard Lawrence Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) VM50U 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Keith Allen-Shirtcliffe Team Milton Keynes VM50U 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Simon Pilcher VM50U 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Andy Webb Kenilworth Wheelers VM50U 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Adrian Cox VM50U 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Adrian Cox (DNF) VM50U 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Michael Hartrey (DNF) Kingston Wheelers CC VM50U 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Anthony Walton (DNF) Team Milton Keynes VM50U 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Martin Bord (DNF) Hillingdon Triathletes VM50U 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 Robin Akers Beeline Bicycles RT VM50U 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 Edward Sarmiento www.cyclocrossrider.com VM50U 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 Roger May VM50U 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Mark Booth (DNF) Club Corley Cycles VM50U 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 David Stockwell Shaftesbury CC VM50U 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 Michael Davies Pedal Power Loughborough VM50U 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 Andrew Cracknell Pedalon.co.uk VM50U 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Thomas Bardgett Beacon Wheelers VM50U 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 Peter Golding West Suffolk Wheelers VM50U 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 Timothy Stowe Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe VM50U 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 Jose Turrens Espinosa VM50U 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 Simon Pilcharz 700cc VM50U 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 Andrew Tustin (DNF) VM50U 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 Richard Lewis Kenilworth Wheelers CC VM50U 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Simon Tisbury Edds Bikes VM50U 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 Martin Backes VM50U 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 Mark Ellis (DNF) Team Milton Keynes VM50U 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 Phillip Chinn Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club VM50U 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 Dave Canoy North Road CC VM50U 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 Steve James (DNS) CC Luton VM50U 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 Chris Cox (DNF) VM50U 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 David Bettridge Derby Mercury RC VM50U 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 Andrew Lowe (DNF) Team Corley Cycles VM50U 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 Graham Beggin Bicester Millennium CC VM50U 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 David Evans VM50U 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 Martin Hughes Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club VM50U 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 Daniel Doncaster Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) VM50U 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 Stuart Gillies Twickenham CC VM50U 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 Leigh Harris Rugby Velo VM50U 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 Martyn Dymond C and N Cycles RT VM50U 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 Raymond Cochrane VM50U 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 Stephen Brown Team Darenth VM50U 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 Geoffrey Booker Oxonian CC VM50U 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 Craig Broadbent Team Milton Keynes VM50U 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 Graham Mott Team Milton Keynes VM50U 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 Paul Lenny VM50U 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 Neill Mitchell Coffin Dodgers VM50U 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 Nicholas Friend Wessex Road Club VM50U 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 Peter Ruffhead Arctic Tacx RT VM50U 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 Dave Candy North Road CC VM50U 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 Antony Mitchell VM50U 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 Richard Muchmore Renvale RT VM50U 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 Martin Reader Bicester Millennium CC VM50U 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 Paul Brown (DNF) Leicester Forest CC VM50U 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 Andrew Roberts Belgian Cycling Selection VM50U 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 Mike Williams Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club VM50U 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 Richard Brimelow (DNF) Clapham Chasers VM50U 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 Anthony Bartlett Team Corridori VM50U 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 David Pepper Club Corley Cycles VM50U 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 Chris Priestley Beds Road Race Team VM50U 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 Gary Hipwell Rugby Velo VM50U 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 Richard Brimelow Clapham Chasers Run & Tri Club VM50U 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 Jake Jakobson Welland Valley CC VM50U 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 Peter Mooney Rugby Velo VM50U 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 Chris Ford High Wycombe Cycling Club VM50U 94 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 Rexford Pennington VM50U 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 Kirby Bennett Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe VM50U 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 Paul Breeze VM50U 97 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 Philip Roach Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe VM50U 98 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 Jimmy Bringlow Kingston Wheelers CC VM50U 99 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 William Davies Law Wheelers CC VM50U 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 Peter Ward Solihull CC VM50U 101 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 Rob Owen VM50U 102 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 Bryce Taylor (DNF) Aylesbury CC VM50U 103 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 Stephen Mahon East London Velo VM50U 104 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 Peter Goy Louth Cycle Centre VM50U 105 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 Nigel Bennett Team Milton Keynes VM50U 106 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 Peter Mooney Rugby Velo VM50U 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
160 Graham Mott Team Milton Keynes VM50U 108 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 Andrew King Kettering CC VM50U 109 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 Nick Welsh Crawley Wheelers VM50U 110 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 Neil Mitchell VM50U 111 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 Richard Oakes Beeston Cycling Club VM50U 112 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 Michael McDermott Heanor Clarion CC VM50U 113 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 Adrian Cox VM50U 114 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 Dave McMullen Cotswold Veldrijden VM50A 1 1190 140 150 150 150 140 150 140 135 150 0 140 150 150
168 Simon Hime Finchley Racing Team VM50A 2 1093 150 140 0 135 150 0 0 118 130 140 0 130 118
169 Sam Phillips Rapha Cycling Club VM50A 3 1060 130 110 130 0 0 140 125 120 0 0 150 135 130
170 Grant Hughes-Dowdle Team Milton Keynes VM50A 4 1036 116 116 140 130 130 130 130 107 116 135 0 112 125
171 Paul Caton TMG Horizon Cycling Team VM50A 5 1015 120 120 120 0 0 135 120 130 118 150 0 120 0
172 Timothy Bailey North Bucks RC VM50A 6 963 0 114 0 116 125 120 98 108 98 120 0 140 120
173 Neil Simpson London Phoenix CC VM50A 7 929 110 109 116 120 114 0 0 110 125 125 0 0 0
174 Mark Remon Dyson Cycles VM50A 8 927 106 112 125 114 118 0 114 116 110 118 0 0 0
175 Mark Booth Club Corley Cycles VM50A 9 917 112 108 118 74 0 0 0 112 112 130 0 109 116
176 Lee King VM50A 10 894 94 88 110 93 104 114 0 106 109 0 125 118 108
177 Graham Freer Hackney GT VM50A 11 892 100 100 0 101 108 118 105 109 114 114 0 110 114
178 Angus Wells Royal Air Force CA VM50A 12 877 98 92 107 104 101 110 103 99 103 109 130 108 106
179 Brian Primett Team Milton Keynes VM50A 13 856 103 104 109 108 112 0 107 105 108 0 0 0 0
180 Richard Law VM50A 14 852 88 103 114 107 120 0 106 0 106 108 0 0 0
181 Gavin Rumbles CC Luton VM50A 15 846 114 118 135 118 0 0 116 125 120 0 0 0 0
182 John Risby Team Milton Keynes VM50A 16 835 0 94 104 0 102 112 0 102 104 112 0 105 0
183 Peter Morrell CC Luton VM50A 17 828 95 101 112 105 0 0 108 101 99 0 0 0 107
184 Mark Anstee Pedalworks Performance Team VM50A 18 819 91 91 99 99 97 0 102 98 101 103 0 114 103
185 Oren Peleg Regents Park Rouleurs VM50A 19 803 86 0 100 102 0 99 96 0 82 0 135 103 0
186 Gary Kensett Club Corley Cycles VM50A 20 801 93 89 101 98 0 109 99 96 94 100 0 94 104
187 Anthony Walton Team Milton Keynes VM50A 21 788 82 90 106 97 0 108 0 0 97 106 0 102 0
188 Daniel Clemens Spirit Tifosi Racing Team VM50A 22 778 83 85 96 90 93 104 92 92 92 96 0 106 99
189 Mark Eidem Hillingdon Triathletes VM50A 23 773 85 87 98 96 95 0 83 89 83 97 114 97 0
190 Andy Jackson Club Corley Cycles VM50A 24 753 87 84 95 100 92 0 94 100 0 0 0 0 101
191 Chris Ford High Wycombe Cycling Club VM50A 25 748 0 0 0 0 88 98 87 91 91 98 0 100 95
192 Andrew Lowe VM50A 26 747 104 0 0 109 107 116 109 97 105 0 0 0 0
193 Tony Jones Team Milton Keynes VM50A 27 743 90 93 97 0 99 0 90 86 90 0 0 84 98
194 James Wright Berkhamsted Cycling Club VM50A 28 733 0 73 90 86 90 103 0 90 86 92 0 96 0
195 Alastair Fadden Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club VM50A 29 712 78 76 83 0 87 96 88 85 89 95 0 89 0
196 Roy Chamberlain Team Corley Cycles VM50A 30 705 0 130 0 0 0 0 150 150 140 0 0 0 135
197 Graham Mackie Club Corley Cycles VM50A 31 698 99 95 105 0 0 0 95 0 96 101 0 107 0
198 Graham Craggs Hemel Hempstead CC VM50A 32 690 77 0 86 79 85 97 0 84 87 0 0 95 0
199 Chris Cox VM50A 33 685 96 0 92 91 0 107 93 0 0 102 0 104 0
200 Keith Perry Team Trident VM50A 34 682 68 62 75 70 70 83 68 71 72 87 112 91 91
201 Tony Shortland Team Trident VM50A 35 681 0 66 87 72 80 89 79 81 79 0 0 90 96
202 Paul Willis CC London VM50A 36 680 0 78 88 76 81 85 72 77 76 0 0 98 97
203 Peter Holden Team Trident VM50A 37 678 73 68 0 73 76 92 77 78 81 89 0 92 93
204 Barry Ensten LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road CC) VM50A 38 676 79 72 84 87 86 0 84 79 84 93 0 79 0
205 Duncan Schwier Rapha Cycling Club VM50A 39 671 118 98 0 112 109 125 0 0 0 0 109 0 0
206 Paul Haigh Team Milton Keynes VM50A 40 662 0 75 81 82 0 0 74 0 80 90 0 86 94
207 Lee Edmonds Mercedes AMG PETRONAS VM50A 41 660 125 125 0 140 135 0 135 0 0 0 0 0 0
208 Trevor Hook Team Milton Keynes VM50A 42 654 74 67 76 75 79 90 0 0 77 88 0 81 88
209 Steve James CC Luton VM50A 43 646 108 0 0 0 0 0 97 103 0 104 0 125 109
210 Graham Ricketts Verulam CC VM50A 44 644 80 71 89 80 0 87 80 70 0 0 0 87 0
211 Adrian Cox VM50A 45 643 89 0 0 85 94 106 0 72 95 0 0 0 102
212 John McDowall North Road CC VM50A 46 631 102 99 0 0 100 0 110 104 0 0 0 116 0
213 Nigel Jones Absolute Black Racing Team VM50A 47 626 109 105 85 0 110 0 112 0 0 105 0 0 0
214 Chris Batt Hitchin Nomads CC VM50A 48 610 0 0 80 77 77 84 71 68 67 86 0 0 0
215 Darren Winfield LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road CC) VM50A 49 609 72 69 0 0 73 86 78 74 74 0 0 83 0
216 Martin Arundel Verulam CC VM50A 50 589 0 0 74 78 69 91 64 67 68 0 0 78 0
217 Wayne Henderson Leicester Forest CC VM50A 51 556 0 82 91 0 91 0 0 0 93 99 0 0 100
218 Kevin Holloway GS Vecchi VM50A 52 545 135 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 135 0 0 0 140
219 Paul Turner Leicester Forest CC VM50A 53 535 0 102 0 0 116 0 0 0 100 107 0 0 110
220 Jonathan Chadwick High Wycombe Cycling Club VM50A 54 533 0 0 82 81 89 105 0 88 88 0 0 0 0
221 Paul Morrissey High Wycombe Cycling Club VM50A 55 531 64 60 71 67 0 0 63 65 65 0 0 76 0
222 Shaun Campling Leicester Forest CC VM50A 56 529 0 107 0 0 0 0 100 0 107 110 0 0 105
223 Roger May VM50A 57 514 0 0 0 0 82 0 86 75 78 94 0 99 0
224 Brian Curran Pedalworks Performance Team VM50A 58 483 0 0 103 94 0 0 91 94 0 0 0 101 0
225 Michael Hartrey Kingston Wheelers CC VM50A 59 464 84 74 0 0 0 102 0 0 0 0 116 88 0
226 John Jones Verulam - reallymoving.com VM50A 60 458 101 0 0 125 0 0 118 114 0 0 0 0 0
227 Chris Murphy Welwyn Wheelers CC VM50A 61 450 0 81 94 92 0 94 89 0 0 0 0 0 0
228 Scott Heyhoe Farnborough VM50A 62 446 0 0 0 84 84 100 0 93 85 0 0 0 0
229 Philip Peacock Ely & District CC VM50A 63 425 107 106 0 0 96 0 0 0 0 116 0 0 0
230 David Olney Pedalworks Performance Team VM50A 64 415 0 0 102 106 103 0 104 0 0 0 0 0 0
231 Jon Friend Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club VM50A 65 415 105 0 0 110 105 0 0 95 0 0 0 0 0
232 Brian Ruggles Hitchin Nomads CC VM50A 66 373 70 64 79 0 0 0 70 0 0 0 0 0 90
233 Chris Goldenberg Hitchin Nomads CC VM50A 67 347 0 0 77 71 68 0 65 66 0 0 0 0 0
234 Chris Ring Verulam CC VM50A 68 322 0 0 0 83 71 95 0 73 0 0 0 0 0
235 David Forbes Team Milton Keynes VM50A 69 320 0 70 0 0 83 0 85 82 0 0 0 0 0
236 Mark Henderson CC London VM50A 70 315 0 0 0 0 0 0 73 76 75 91 0 0 0
237 Nicholas Senechal Hitchin Nomads CC VM50A 71 313 75 77 0 0 0 0 81 80 0 0 0 0 0
238 Victor Barnett Welland Valley CC VM50A 72 311 97 0 108 0 106 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
239 Mark Wade Thames Velo VM50A 73 306 0 0 0 0 0 93 0 0 0 0 120 93 0
240 Dave Watson CC Luton VM50A 74 300 0 97 0 0 0 0 101 0 102 0 0 0 0
241 Julian Kirwan-Taylor Chiswick Cycling Club VM50A 75 291 0 86 0 0 0 0 0 87 0 0 118 0 0
242 Bryce Taylor Aylesbury CC VM50A 76 287 69 0 0 0 0 80 67 0 71 0 0 0 0
243 Roger Jewell Rapha Cycling Club VM50A 77 283 92 96 0 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
244 Grant Harrison Rapha Cycling Club VM50A 78 270 0 79 93 0 98 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
245 Simon Tisbury VM50A 79 246 0 0 0 0 0 0 69 0 0 0 0 85 92
246 Stephen Maxted Verulam CC VM50A 80 243 0 0 0 88 0 0 82 0 73 0 0 0 0
247 Miles Walker LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road CC) VM50A 81 225 0 0 78 69 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
248 Paul Riley Hitchin Nomads CC VM50A 82 221 0 65 0 0 74 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
249 Jeremy Evans Twickenham CC VM50A 83 218 0 0 0 68 0 81 0 69 0 0 0 0 0
250 Ian Robson MTS Cycle Sport VM50A 84 215 0 0 0 103 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 112
251 Martin Bowd Hillingdon Triathletes VM50A 85 192 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 110 82 0
252 Tim Searle Club Corley Cycles VM50A 86 172 0 83 0 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
253 Paul Brown Leicester Forest CC VM50A 87 159 0 0 0 0 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
254 Karlo Porter-Price The Open University Cycling Club VM50A 88 156 76 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
255 Robert Owen VM50A 89 152 0 0 0 0 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 77 0
256 Ian Hirst VM50A 90 147 71 0 0 0 0 0 76 0 0 0 0 0 0
257 Robert Owen VM50A 91 145 0 0 0 0 0 0 75 0 70 0 0 0 0
258 Gary Barlow Reading CC VM50A 92 140 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 140 0 0 0 0 0
259 Paul Breeze VM50A 93 137 65 0 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
260 Steve Judd LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road CC) VM50A 94 134 0 61 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
261 Stuart Walters Kettering CC VM50A 95 132 0 0 0 0 0 0 66 0 66 0 0 0 0
262 David Kiely North Road CC VM50A 96 130 67 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
263 Keith Griffin Paceline RT VM50A 97 101 0 0 0 0 0 101 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
264 Andrew Tustin VM50A 98 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
265 Matthew Foote Kingston Wheelers CC VM50A 99 88 0 0 0 0 0 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
266 Sean Fitzgerald VC10 VM50A 100 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 83 0 0 0 0 0
267 John Malcolm Velo Writtle VM50A 101 81 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
268 John Reed North Bucks RC VM50A 102 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 80 0
269 David Pepper VM50A 103 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 69 0 0 0 0
270 Bob Hillier VM50A 104 66 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
271 Mike Deeney (DNF) CC Luton VM40U 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
272 Simon Askham Leicester Forest CC VM40U 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
273 Gary Lingard (DNF) Forest Side Riders VM40U 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
274 Karl Roche Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cycles VM40U 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
275 James Dear Crawley Wheelers VM40U 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
276 Shane Maher Hackney GT VM40U 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
277 Vincent Friedlander CC Ashwell VM40U 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
278 Paul Richard Baisch PB Cycle Coaching RT VM40U 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 Jamie Bishop Crescent Wheelers VM40U 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
280 Ashley Worthington VM40U 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
281 Chris Jenkins Kingston Wheelers CC VM40U 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
282 Richard Gostick Pedalon VM40U 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
283 Matt Johnston Twickenham Cycle Club VM40U 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
284 Mark Baird Kettering CC VM40U 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
285 Nicholas Kershaw Welland Valley CC VM40U 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
286 Harjinder Obhi North Hampshire RC VM40U 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
287 Mark Calvert (DNF) Team Trident VM40U 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
288 James Thompson SCOTT Racing VM40U 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
289 Jonathan Narbett Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club VM40U 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
290 James Hill East London Velo VM40U 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
291 Ian Hanson Ripcor VM40U 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
292 Mark Ainge 45 Road Club VM40U 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
293 Shaun Jenkinson Shibden Cycling Club VM40U 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
294 Darren Atkins Ride Coventry VM40U 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
295 Colin Miller Ride Coventry VM40U 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
296 Paul Buckley (DNF) SD Racing Team VM40U 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
297 Steve Morris (DNF) Amersham Road Cycling Club VM40U 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
298 Jonathan Calver Dawn Raid Velo VM40U 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
299 Mark Busbridge WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip VM40U 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
300 Tim Walker VM40U 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
301 Stefano Dau 'Aguo SD racing team VM40U 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
302 Philip Murrell (DNF) Finsbury Park CC VM40U 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
303 Simon Askham (DNF) Leicester Forest CC VM40U 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
304 Jean-Sebastien Vecten (DNF) SD Racing Team VM40U 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
305 Daniel Hall Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) VM40U 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
306 Nick Walling (DNF) Leicester Forest CC VM40U 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
307 Chris Barratt (DNF) C D cc VM40U 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
308 Dave Phillips Cotswold Veldrijden VM40U 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
309 Andrew Turnock Finsbury Park CC VM40U 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
310 James Bramma VM40U 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
311 Matthew Johnston Twickenham CC VM40U 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
312 Julian Thrasher (DNF) Spiritbikes cycling club VM40U 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
313 Kurt Edmonds Thames Velo VM40U 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
314 Keith Murray SCOTT Racing VM40U 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
315 Tim Davies (DNF) VM40U 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
316 Dean Barnett Welland Valley CC VM40U 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
317 Alan Collins Portsmouth North End CC VM40U 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
318 Steve Webb Singular Cycles VM40U 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
319 Andrew Peace Shibden Cycling Club VM40U 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
320 Gavin Law (DNF) VM40U 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
321 Mark Shepherd (DNF) Banjo Cycles VM40U 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
322 Tim O'Rourke (DNF) Imperial Racing Team VM40U 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
323 Anthony McKay Pearson Cycling Club VM40U 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
324 John Muncaster (DNF) Team Milton Keynes VM40U 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
325 James Furniss www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets VM40U 55 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
326 Chris Bit Cotswold Veldrijden VM40U 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
327 Jared Millar Verulam - reallymoving.com VM40U 57 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
328 George Richardson VM40U 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
329 Ben Reidy (DNF) Pedalworks Performance Team VM40U 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
330 Adrian Read Welland Valley CC VM40U 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
331 Russell Jones (DNF) Hackney GT VM40U 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
332 Ben Biggs VM40U 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
333 Leo Falkner St Ives CC VM40U 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
334 Daniel Grant St Neots CC VM40U 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
335 Matthew Heap VM40U 65 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
336 Iain Kemp VM40U 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
337 Nick Davies VM40U 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
338 Andy Smith Sweet Fabs VM40U 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
339 James Woodbridge Lee Valley Velo VM40U 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
340 Andy Smith Sweet Fabs VM40U 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
341 Mike Harrison Solihull CC VM40U 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
342 Simon Keating Hackney GT VM40U 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
343 William McDonald Banjo Cycles VM40U 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
344 Mark Vooght Stevenage CC VM40U 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
345 Gordon Wooster VM40U 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
346 William Jones Cowley Road Condors VM40U 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
347 Philip Wilkinson (DNF) Rockingham Forest Whls VM40U 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
348 Martin Hillier Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) VM40U 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
349 Chris Jenkins Kingston Wheelers CC VM40U 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
350 Andrew Fleet (DNF) Hemel Hempstead CC VM40U 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
351 Peter Christopher VC10 VM40U 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
352 Mark Walker (DNF) LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road CC) VM40U 82 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
353 Dale Reeson (DNF) 700CC VM40U 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
354 Adam Chambers (DNF) Verulam CC VM40U 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
355 Paul Lloyd Worx Bikes VM40U 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
356 Stephen Shipley Giro Prestige VM40U 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
357 Simon Amies (DNF) Bicester Millennium CC VM40U 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
358 Fraser Johnson Hemel Hempstead CC VM40U 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
359 Nick Horder Welland Valley CC VM40U 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
360 Gavin Law VM40U 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
361 David Lloyd (DNF) Team Milton Keynes VM40U 91 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
362 Mark Peacock Broughton Cycling Group VM40U 92 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
363 Steve Moakes (DNF) Team Trident VM40U 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
364 Andy Newman VM40U 94 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
365 Marcus Shields Ayr Roads CC VM40U 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
366 Matthew Webber Forest Side Riders VM40U 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
367 Martin Baisch (DNF) 700CC VM40U 97 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
368 Nick Keane Renvale RT VM40U 98 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
369 Mark Perkins Amersham Road Cycling Club VM40U 99 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
370 James Simons-Boswell Welland Valley CC VM40U 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
371 Nicholas Smith St Ives CC VM40U 101 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
372 Richard Wood TMG Horizon RT VM40U 102 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
373 Ian Watson (DNF) CC London VM40U 103 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
374 Neil Wood VM40U 104 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
375 Simon Norman Beds Road Race Team VM40U 105 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
376 Graham Wright Velo-One Cycling Team VM40U 106 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
377 Chris Clague (DNF) London Phoenix CC VM40U 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
378 Adam Coffman Hub Vélo CC VM40U 108 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
379 Dan High Welland Valley CC VM40U 109 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
380 Simon Moss JCA-Equipe Velo VM40U 110 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
381 Christopher Ball (DNF) Hackney GT VM40U 111 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
382 Jason Montague (DNF) VM40U 112 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
383 Steven Smith (DNF) Hitchin Nomads CC VM40U 113 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
384 Lee Hodgkinson VM40U 114 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
385 Michael Pattinson (DNF) Bonito Squadra Corse VM40U 115 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
386 Ian Bird Kettering CC VM40U 116 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
387 Andy Smith Sweet Fabs VM40U 117 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
388 Simon Collett VM40U 118 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
389 Glenn McMenamin (DNF) JCA-Equipe Velo VM40U 119 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
390 Mark Sheppard (DNF) VM40U 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
391 Benjamin Lewis Forest Side Riders VM40U 121 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
392 Steve Morris Amersham Road Cycling Club VM40U 122 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
393 Stefano Dall'Aglio SD Racing Team VM40U 123 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
394 Robert Wimble Drogon Racing Team VM40U 124 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
395 John Cavill (DNF) Welwyn Wheelers CC VM40U 125 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
396 James Bryan www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets VM40U 126 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
397 Neil Dingle Aylesbury CC VM40U 127 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
398 Richard Tse VM40U 128 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
399 Tony Power (DNF) VM40U 129 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
400 Aidan Culhane Kingston Wheelers CC VM40U 130 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
401 David Course (DNF) VM40U 131 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
402 Mark Busbridge (DNF) Hillingdon Triathletes VM40U 132 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
403 Eddie Lawley (DNF) VM40U 133 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
404 Alastair Brown VM40U 134 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
405 Alex Toghill Twickenham CC VM40U 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
406 Robert Dixon Welwyn Wheelers CC VM40U 136 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
407 Joe Richardson G + VM40U 137 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
408 James Maun VM40U 138 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
409 Sam Alison (DNF) VC St Raphael VM40U 139 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
410 Danny Mahoney VM40U 140 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
411 Ross Poulton Icknield Road Club VM40U 141 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
412 Jon Sharpe Giro Prestige VM40U 142 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
413 David Raymen Hoddesdon Tri Club VM40U 143 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
414 Neil Sumpter (DNS) VM40U 144 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
415 Mark Peacock broughton Cycling Club VM40U 145 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
416 Oswin Grady (DNF) Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club VM40U 146 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
417 David Brown (DNF) VM40U 147 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
418 Simon Young (DNS) VM40U 148 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
419 Kim Lassiter Cotswold Veldrijden VM40U 149 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
420 Stephen Henson (DNF) Club Corley Cycles VM40U 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
421 Duncan Rimmer Morden Cycle Racing Club VM40U 151 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
422 Lee Stevenson (DNF) VM40U 152 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
423 Shaw Gallen VM40U 153 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
424 Kristian Bravin VM40U 154 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
425 Neil Ellison WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip VM40A 1 1200 150 150 150 150 150 0 150 150 0 0 0 150 150
426 Greg Simcock Team Corley Cycles VM40A 2 1054 0 0 140 118 116 0 125 140 150 0 0 140 125
427 Tim O'Rourke Imperial Racing Team VM40A 3 1053 0 0 0 112 110 140 140 0 116 150 150 135 0
428 Mike Jackson CC Luton VM40A 4 1042 135 140 130 120 125 150 130 112 0 0 0 0 0
429 David Whittle Bicester Millennium CC VM40A 5 1006 120 135 116 130 120 130 120 135 0 0 0 105 114
430 Mark Calvert Team Trident VM40A 6 1003 0 118 125 0 114 120 0 120 135 140 0 125 120
431 Richard John Spirit Tifosi Racing Team VM40A 7 999 118 125 75 0 118 125 0 130 130 0 0 118 135
432 Sean Dines CC Luton VM40A 8 930 140 130 120 140 130 135 135 0 0 0 0 0 0
433 Paul White WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip VM40A 9 924 108 112 107 110 107 109 0 125 0 135 0 0 118
434 Philip Hersey Eagle RC VM40A 10 918 102 0 109 116 109 114 116 110 114 0 130 95 0
435 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC VM40A 11 892 107 106 105 114 101 116 114 0 118 112 0 0 0
436 Matt J Smith Port Talbot Wheelers VM40A 12 868 89 94 99 109 105 118 0 114 60 0 140 0 0
437 Glenn McMenamin JCA-Equipe Velo VM40A 13 866 92 108 0 0 0 112 109 0 104 130 0 103 108
438 Richard Wallwork Club Corley Cycles VM40A 14 863 0 79 100 104 103 0 107 106 110 125 0 108 0
439 Mark Shepherd Banjo Cycles VM40A 15 849 114 110 110 98 102 93 100 105 0 110 0 0 0
440 Michael Mulroy Here Come The Belgians VM40A 16 838 101 88 0 0 96 106 102 101 107 108 0 104 109
441 Paul Fitzpatrick VM40A 17 833 84 84 83 100 85 96 110 0 0 116 125 94 107
442 Daniel Di Principe Kingston Wheelers CC VM40A 18 821 109 0 0 106 99 104 104 102 0 0 0 100 97
443 Jeremy Honor JCA-Equipe Velo VM40A 19 812 78 101 101 0 0 0 105 108 112 114 0 93 0
444 Matt Field Trek Bicycle Club VM40A 20 809 93 90 60 0 97 101 108 99 103 109 0 0 99
445 Chris Clayton Dyson Cycles VM40A 21 807 0 97 95 105 89 0 112 91 100 118 0 0 0
446 Nathan Thomas Velobants.cc VM40A 22 804 97 98 96 89 83 95 92 93 97 103 114 101 98
447 Hans van Nierop Welland Valley CC VM40A 23 787 116 107 112 0 106 0 0 0 120 0 0 110 116
448 Andrew Martin LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road CC) VM40A 24 777 98 85 88 94 92 97 87 96 99 99 0 92 102
449 Tony Marriott Herts Rouleur Racing Club VM40A 25 767 94 0 84 90 0 102 98 100 0 0 0 96 103
450 Tim Edwins JCA-Equipe Velo VM40A 26 765 64 78 86 0 82 0 95 94 92 120 0 90 106
451 Jamie Hawthorn Club Corley Cycles VM40A 27 751 0 0 92 73 88 82 89 86 89 107 0 99 101
452 Mike Deeney CC Luton VM40A 28 734 99 100 106 0 0 105 0 103 105 0 0 116 0
453 Kevan Findlay Velobants.cc VM40A 29 719 0 71 69 78 45 84 91 73 98 101 0 98 96
454 Julian Freeman Rockingham Forest Whls VM40A 30 715 100 87 102 0 104 0 103 0 109 0 0 0 110
455 Chris Montagu Kingston Wheelers CC VM40A 31 686 72 60 53 86 73 79 73 78 88 0 112 75 95
456 Colin Knox VM40A 32 677 71 80 63 84 76 86 79 84 0 94 0 0 94
457 John Cavill Welwyn Wheelers CC VM40A 33 677 96 93 91 93 0 0 96 0 108 0 0 0 100
458 Dave Spragg Kingston Wheelers CC VM40A 34 676 68 64 56 75 69 76 69 58 77 89 118 80 92
459 Stephen Jones Amersham Road Cycling Club VM40A 35 675 81 72 72 79 0 92 93 89 84 0 0 85 0
460 Julian Thrasher Spiritbikes cycling club VM40A 36 675 95 95 94 102 0 0 94 0 106 0 0 89 0
461 Stuart Storey VM40A 37 670 0 0 108 108 108 0 118 116 0 0 0 112 0
462 Martyn Dunn CC Luton VM40A 38 664 77 0 81 101 95 0 99 0 0 106 0 0 105
463 James Robertson Welwyn Wheelers CC VM40A 39 664 75 0 73 72 75 88 81 87 0 102 0 83 0
464 James Norris SD Racing Team VM40A 40 658 0 109 114 0 93 108 0 0 0 0 120 114 0
465 Paul Buckley SD Racing Team VM40A 41 655 0 0 87 0 78 100 90 0 96 0 116 88 0
466 Lewis King Beeline Bicycles RT VM40A 42 654 130 0 135 0 0 0 0 109 140 0 0 0 140
467 Jonathan Mildred VM40A 43 645 65 68 82 83 0 0 70 88 85 104 0 0 0
468 Martin Baisch 700CC VM40A 44 623 86 82 85 87 0 98 84 0 101 0 0 0 0
469 David Course Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club VM40A 45 601 105 96 98 0 94 0 106 0 102 0 0 0 0
470 Nicholas Beech GS Henley VM40A 46 597 103 104 0 0 98 0 0 95 95 0 0 102 0
471 Andrew Brown Kettering CC VM40A 47 593 60 63 0 63 0 0 64 71 72 93 0 78 89
472 David Brown VM40A 48 582 52 0 0 61 65 73 53 0 67 0 107 72 84
473 Edward Catford JCA-Equipe Velo VM40A 49 578 90 102 90 0 0 110 0 104 0 0 0 82 0
474 Steve Rust Team Trident VM40A 50 578 0 45 58 56 0 69 56 69 73 87 0 81 85
475 Michael Pattinson Bonito Squadra Corse VM40A 51 576 91 73 0 92 81 0 75 70 94 0 0 0 0
476 Andrew Fleet Hemel Hempstead CC VM40A 52 566 0 70 78 88 0 0 78 80 86 0 0 86 0
477 Colin Campbell LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road CC) VM40A 53 559 76 0 65 76 0 85 77 85 0 95 0 0 0
478 Warren Drew Rapha Cycling Club VM40A 54 557 0 0 0 82 0 89 88 0 87 105 0 106 0
479 Darren Greene Team Trident VM40A 55 548 55 0 57 55 60 72 0 67 79 0 0 77 81
480 Adrian Killworth Welland Valley CC VM40A 56 546 0 56 62 58 59 0 58 0 81 90 0 0 82
481 John Muncaster Team Milton Keynes VM40A 57 543 61 51 64 65 0 68 63 66 0 85 0 71 0
482 Richard Whitehead Team Milton Keynes VM40A 58 543 51 57 55 0 0 0 57 75 80 92 0 76 0
483 Latimer Curtis Chiswick Cycling Club VM40A 59 539 0 0 46 0 50 0 54 59 76 0 109 68 77
484 David Wilson Welland Valley CC VM40A 60 529 0 55 0 67 53 0 66 0 75 82 0 55 76
485 Bryan Holland North Road CC VM40A 61 514 104 103 0 0 91 0 0 107 0 0 0 109 0
486 Fraser Johnson Hemel Hempstead CC VM40A 62 508 0 0 0 64 67 0 61 74 82 0 0 73 87
487 Stephen Henson Club Corley Cycles VM40A 63 508 0 50 52 66 55 0 59 0 64 0 0 74 88
488 Shane Townsend Westerley CC VM40A 64 506 56 66 0 77 74 0 71 79 83 0 0 0 0
489 Gary Lingard Cycling Club Hackney VM40A 65 505 125 0 0 125 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 120 0
490 Gareth Cummings VM40A 66 504 0 0 68 0 79 0 85 90 91 0 0 0 91
491 Stephen Hayton VM40A 67 485 85 99 97 103 0 0 101 0 0 0 0 0 0
492 Steve Moakes Team Trident VM40A 68 468 42 43 39 0 48 64 38 0 59 83 0 54 75
493 Mark Walker LBRCC (Leighton Buzzard Road CC) VM40A 69 467 0 46 50 59 56 70 48 64 62 0 0 58 0
494 Ben Reidy Pedalworks Performance Team VM40A 70 457 0 0 89 96 86 0 86 0 0 100 0 0 0
495 David Lloyd Team Milton Keynes VM40A 71 437 53 0 44 0 64 0 46 63 0 88 0 79 0
496 Jon Brewer Pedalworks Performance Team VM40A 72 436 0 48 47 0 0 0 52 68 71 0 0 70 80
497 Steven Pellowe SD Racing Team VM40A 73 424 82 0 0 0 0 77 74 81 0 0 110 0 0
498 Chris Dollimore VM40A 74 421 0 0 0 0 0 91 0 98 0 0 135 97 0
499 Philip Wilkinson Rockingham Forest Whls VM40A 75 411 58 0 59 68 63 0 67 0 0 96 0 0 0
500 Roger Maidment Forest Side Riders VM40A 76 405 0 0 0 135 140 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 130
501 Mark Patterson VC10 VM40A 77 400 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 60 65 86 0 60 78
502 Peter Christopher VC10 VM40A 78 388 0 0 0 0 84 103 97 0 0 0 0 0 104
503 Oswin Grady Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club VM40A 79 382 73 76 45 91 0 0 0 0 0 97 0 0 0
504 Phill Elvidge Club Corley Cycles VM40A 80 368 66 0 66 0 57 0 47 65 0 0 0 67 0
505 Neil Grigson Welwyn Wheelers CC VM40A 81 367 54 0 51 0 66 0 44 0 66 0 0 0 86
506 Tim Phillips St Ives CC VM40A 82 362 63 74 70 0 72 0 0 83 0 0 0 0 0
507 Dean Taylor Velo Club Moulin VM40A 83 358 0 0 80 99 0 0 0 92 0 0 0 87 0
508 Andy Court Bicester Millennium CC VM40A 84 354 88 86 93 0 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
509 Russell Jones Hackney GT VM40A 85 344 0 0 0 0 0 107 0 0 125 0 0 0 112
510 Andrew Howell VM40A 86 343 0 0 0 85 80 94 0 0 0 0 0 84 0
511 Julian Mills Club Corley Cycles VM40A 87 339 0 75 79 95 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
512 Marc Preece Royal Air Force CA VM40A 88 337 74 92 74 97 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
513 Eddie Lawley VM40A 89 329 0 61 0 0 0 0 80 0 90 98 0 0 0
514 Mark Hester VM40A 90 327 44 47 0 54 52 71 0 0 0 0 0 59 0
515 Andrew Taylor Twenty3c Cycling Club VM40A 91 322 47 49 43 62 61 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 0
516 Martyn Wisken Hemel Hempstead CC VM40A 92 314 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 70 91 0 63 90
517 Daniel Davis Verulam CC VM40A 93 304 0 0 0 74 71 83 76 0 0 0 0 0 0
518 Thomas Hinchliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC VM40A 94 303 79 81 71 0 0 0 72 0 0 0 0 0 0
519 Rich Connor Club Corley Cycles VM40A 95 292 83 105 104 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
520 Matthew Wootton Team Milton Keynes VM40A 96 287 0 65 67 0 77 0 0 0 78 0 0 0 0
521 Edward Chadwick Chapeau The People's Bicycle Club VM40A 97 285 49 0 0 57 54 75 50 0 0 0 0 0 0
522 Jean-Sebastien Vecten SD Racing Team VM40A 98 284 0 0 0 0 0 66 0 0 69 0 0 66 83
523 Michael Miach Imperial Racing Team VM40A 99 278 87 91 0 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
524 Paul Cox Bicester Millennium CC VM40A 100 263 0 44 41 53 0 0 0 61 0 0 0 64 0
525 David Hill Rockingham Forest Whls VM40A 101 261 45 0 40 0 51 0 41 0 0 84 0 0 0
526 Jamie Stockham Kettering CC VM40A 102 251 0 0 61 0 0 0 55 0 74 0 0 61 0
527 Mike Simpson Beeline Bicycles RT VM40A 103 248 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 118 0 0 0 130 0
528 Christopher Miles GS Henley VM40A 104 248 59 59 0 60 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
529 Paul Carpenter WDMBC/Specialized Ruislip VM40A 105 241 0 77 0 81 0 0 83 0 0 0 0 0 0
530 Peter Hanlon Team Trident VM40A 106 239 40 0 0 51 46 63 39 0 0 0 0 0 0
531 Lee Stevenson Team Milton Keynes VM40A 107 238 0 53 49 71 0 0 65 0 0 0 0 0 0
532 Mark Sheppard VM40A 108 237 0 54 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 62 79
533 Jason Painton VM40A 109 234 0 116 118 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
534 Paul Robertson Treads Cycle Club VM40A 110 226 106 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
535 Glen Peterson Rapha Cycling Club VM40A 111 224 112 0 0 0 112 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
536 Joe Richardson VM40A 112 221 0 0 0 0 0 65 43 57 0 0 0 56 0
537 Adam Chambers Verulam CC VM40A 113 213 0 0 0 69 68 0 0 76 0 0 0 0 0
538 Alex Dale VM40A 114 212 50 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 63 0 0 57 0
539 Steve Webb VM40A 115 210 0 0 103 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
540 Stephen Shipley Giro Prestige VM40A 116 210 0 0 0 0 62 80 68 0 0 0 0 0 0
541 Marcus Shields Ayr Roads Cycling Club VM40A 117 207 0 0 0 0 0 99 0 0 0 0 108 0 0
542 Christopher Ball Hackney GT VM40A 118 203 110 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 93
543 Richard Redman VM40A 119 192 0 0 0 50 47 0 37 0 58 0 0 0 0
544 Jared Millar Verulam - reallymoving.com VM40A 120 190 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 97 93 0 0 0 0
545 Stuart Burke 45 Road Club VM40A 121 181 0 0 54 0 0 0 62 0 0 0 0 65 0
546 Paul Callinan London Dynamo VM40A 122 170 80 0 0 0 0 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
547 Dale Reeson 700CC VM40A 123 169 0 0 0 0 0 87 82 0 0 0 0 0 0
548 Sam Alison VC St Raphael VM40A 124 167 0 0 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 91 0
549 David Hadsley Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) VM40A 125 162 0 0 0 80 0 0 0 82 0 0 0 0 0
550 Ian Watson CC London VM40A 126 160 0 83 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
551 Jonathan Narbett Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club VM40A 127 157 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 56 61 0 0 0 0
552 Simon Griffin VM40A 128 150 0 69 0 0 0 81 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
553 Paul Mabley Bicester Millennium CC VM40A 129 146 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 77 0 0 0 0 0
554 Malcolm Starkey Welwyn Wheelers CC VM40A 130 143 46 0 0 52 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0
555 Adam Gardner GS Henley VM40A 131 140 0 62 0 0 0 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
556 Simon Amies Bicester Millennium CC VM40A 132 130 41 89 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
557 Adam Coffman Hub Vélo VM40A 133 127 0 0 0 0 0 74 0 0 0 0 0 53 0
558 Alan McGroarty VM40A 134 127 57 0 0 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
559 Keith Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC VM40A 135 114 0 114 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
560 Andy Sykes Team Quest - The Bike Shop VM40A 136 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 107 0
561 Lee Carter Corley Cycles VM40A 137 106 48 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
562 Neil Sumpter VM40A 138 92 43 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
563 Wayne Kernaghan VM40A 139 79 0 42 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
564 Vincent Friedlander Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) VM40A 140 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 72 0 0 0 0 0
565 Richard Moss GS Henley VM40A 141 70 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
566 Jeff Conabere Team Trident VM40A 142 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 69 0
567 Mark Peacock Broughton Cycling Group VM40A 143 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 68 0 0 0 0
568 Murray Winterfrost Twickenham CC VM40A 144 67 0 0 0 0 0 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
569 Andy Holt Welwyn Wheelers CC VM40A 145 67 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
570 Martin Heaton Team Milton Keynes VM40A 146 67 0 67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
571 James Woodbridge Lee Valley Velo VM40A 147 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 62 0 0 0 0 0
572 Timothy Wormleighton Kingston Wheelers CC VM40A 148 62 0 0 0 0 0 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
573 Ivan Martin Team Milton Keynes VM40A 149 62 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
574 Matt Siviter Beaconsfield Cycling Club VM40A 150 58 0 0 0 0 58 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
575 Simon Hunt 45 Road Club VM40A 151 52 0 52 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
576 Martyn Wisken Hemel Hempstead CC VM40A 152 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0
577 Toby Evans NA VM40A 153 48 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
578 Jason Montague VM40A 154 38 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
579 Rebecca Cross U8GU 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
580 Imogen Bailey Team Milton Keynes U8GU 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
581 Inny Bailey Team Milton Keynes U8GU 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
582 Niamh Thomson U8GU 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
583 Isla Kynaston U8GU 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
584 Amelie Cragg Welwyn Wheelers CC U8GU 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
585 Lara Ebrey Little Pro U8GU 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
586 Maisylee Wooton Team Milton Keynes U8GU 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
587 Neve Hendry U8GU 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
588 Maggie Wilkie U8GU 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
589 Tabitha Johnson U8GU 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
590 Imogen Bailey U8GU 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
591 Gabrielle Griffin 700 CC U8GU 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
592 Immy Bailey Team Milton Keynes U8GU 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
593 Orlaith Thomson (DNF) U8GU 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
594 Ruth Jones U8GU 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
595 Maisylee Wootton Team Milton Keynes U8GU 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
596 Imogen Bailey Team Milton Keynes U8GU 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
597 Isla Kynaston U8GU 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
598 Niamh Buckley (DNF) U8GU 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
599 Marley Aldwinckle U8GU 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
600 Alexa Gooch U8GU 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
601 Maisylee Wootton Team Milton Keynes U8GU 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
602 Gabriella Griffin U8GU 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
603 Millie Botha Team Milton Keynes U8GA 1 1145 0 0 150 150 150 150 135 0 140 135 0 135 0
604 Tilly McCloy Team Milton Keynes U8GA 2 1135 150 140 140 140 140 0 150 135 135 140 0 125 0
605 Emma Knox U8GA 3 1120 0 0 0 135 135 140 140 150 0 130 0 140 150
606 Isla Robertson Team Milton Keynes U8GA 4 880 140 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 150 150 0 150 140
607 Alexa Gooch U8GA 5 800 0 0 135 0 130 135 0 140 130 0 0 130 0
608 Emily Godfrey U8GA 6 255 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 120 135
609 Sam Tarling U8BU 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
610 William Ruffhead Artic - Tacx RT U8BU 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
611 Michael Jarratt (DNF) U8BU 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
612 Theo Kolapo-Odeh Race Timing Solutions U8BU 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
613 Henry Smith A5 Rangers CC U8BU 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
614 Matthew Viney (DNF) Welwyn Wheelers CC U8BU 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
615 Tyler Six Verulam - reallymoving.com U8BU 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
616 Finley Hughes Kingston Junior Cycle Club U8BU 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
617 Thomas Taylor Burt U8BU 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
618 Liam Rudolph Hillingdon Slipstreamers U8BU 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
619 Etienne Muir U8BU 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
620 William Beaven Bicester Millennium CC U8BU 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
621 Sammy Baker Sprockets Cycle Club U8BU 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
622 Travis Preece Smart 121 U8BU 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
623 Ewan Allaway U8BU 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
624 Marley Aldwinckle U8BU 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
625 William George U8BU 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
626 Lewis Wilkie U8BU 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
627 Alfred Griffin U8BU 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
628 Ethan Mathieson Kingston Junior Cycle Club U8BU 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
629 Travis Preece Smart IZI U8BU 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
630 Harry McDougal Hoddesdon Tri Club U8BU 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
631 Mason Hudson-Sones (DNF) KC cyclones U8BU 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
632 Toby Benson (DNF) U8BU 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
633 Edward Nuttall U8BU 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
634 Thomas Meigh U8BU 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
635 Ethan Kelly Team Milton Keynes U8BU 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
636 Leo Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U8BU 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
637 Oscar Kemp Kempfitness U8BU 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
638 Logan Ayers Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) U8BU 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
639 Joshua Clark U8BU 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
640 Sultan Shoushi Kettering CC U8BU 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
641 Sam Tarling U8BU 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
642 Otis Wetherell (DNS) U8BU 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
643 Andrew Deathridge Welland Valley CC U8BU 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
644 Toby Benson (DNS) U8BU 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
645 Lewis Waters (DNF) Chatteris Cycling Club U8BU 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
646 Sebastian Calver U8BU 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
647 Ben Horden Welland Valley CC U8BU 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
648 William Newman U8BU 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
649 Sam Rudolph Summit MTB club U8BU 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
650 Edward Nuttall (DNF) U8BU 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
651 Cameron MacArthur (DNF) Team Milton Keynes U8BU 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
652 Alfred Griffin U8BU 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
653 Joe Carpenter Sutton Cycling Club/C&N Cycles U8BU 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
654 Tyler Six Verulam - reallymoving.com U8BU 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
655 Michael Jarratt (DNF) U8BU 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
656 Haydn Connall Team Milton Keynes U8BA 1 1110 135 150 135 150 125 150 0 0 130 0 0 135 0
657 Alastair Davis Welwyn Wheelers CC U8BA 2 1100 130 130 130 135 0 0 0 150 0 150 0 125 150
658 Rupert Gander U8BA 3 921 0 135 125 0 116 0 140 140 135 0 0 130 0
659 Toby Benson U8BA 4 673 0 140 140 140 118 0 0 135 0 0 0 0 0
660 Daniel Elliott Welwyn Wheelers CC U8BA 5 600 150 0 0 0 150 0 150 0 0 0 0 150 0
661 Michael Jarratt U8BA 6 420 140 0 150 0 130 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
662 Christopher Mutchell Fenix BMX Club U8BA 7 285 0 0 0 0 135 0 0 0 150 0 0 0 0
663 Archie Mutchell Fenix BMX Club U8BA 8 280 0 0 0 0 140 0 0 0 140 0 0 0 0
664 Archie Clark U8BA 9 265 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 125 140 0 0 0
665 Cameron MacArthur Team Milton Keynes U8BA 10 240 0 0 120 0 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
666 Tom Broadwith Arctic Tacx RT U8BA 11 140 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 140 0
667 Millie Couzens PH-MAS/Paul Milnes/Oldfield ERT U16GU 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
668 Anna Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT U16GU 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
669 Holly Blaxland Welwyn Wheelers CC U16GU 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
670 Holly Blaxland (DNS) Welwyn Wheelers CC U16GU 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
671 Alice Mills Welwyn Wheelers CC U16GU 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
672 Alexa Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT U16GU 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
673 Emily Conn Palmer Park Velo U16GU 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
674 Iona Moir LivAWOL U16GU 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
675 Julia Remander U16GU 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
676 Harley Pell Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) U16GU 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
677 Bethany Barnett Kings Lynn CC U16GU 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
678 Molli Keenor (DNF) Team Milton Keynes U16GU 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
679 Emily Conn Palmer Park Velo RT U16GU 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
680 Ellen Bennett Welwyn Wheelers CC U16GA 1 1200 150 150 0 150 150 0 150 150 150 0 0 150 0
681 Molli Keenor Team Milton Keynes U16GA 2 1135 0 0 0 140 140 150 135 130 140 150 0 0 150
682 Molly Marriott Welwyn Wheelers CC U16GA 3 1045 125 0 135 125 0 135 120 125 0 0 0 140 140
683 Hannah Paice Twickenham CC U16GA 4 805 0 0 0 0 0 130 0 120 135 0 150 135 135
684 Ellie-Mae Pledger Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U16GA 5 800 135 140 0 135 130 0 125 0 0 135 0 0 0
685 Ella Coleman Hillingdon Slipstreamers U16GA 6 680 0 0 0 120 0 140 140 140 0 140 0 0 0
686 Eva McCabe Welwyn Wheelers CC U16GA 7 530 0 0 0 130 135 0 130 135 0 0 0 0 0
687 Abigail Old Hillingdon Slipstreamers U16GA 8 280 130 0 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
688 Bethany Spencer Kettering CC U16GA 9 270 0 0 140 0 0 0 0 0 0 130 0 0 0
689 Eva Callinan Hillingdon Slipstreamers U16GA 10 140 140 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
690 Kirsty Ormrod Welwyn Wheelers CC U16GA 11 120 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
691 Mayson Connor (DNF) Corley Cycles U16BU 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
692 Benedict Mosey Kingston Junior Cycle Club U16BU 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
693 Eddy Kenton Team Milton Keynes U16BU 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
694 Angus Beggin Bicester Millennium CC U16BU 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
695 Nathan George Hillingdon Slipstreamers U16BU 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
696 Euan Macleod Palmer Park Velo RT U16BU 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
697 Tom Sharples (DNF) Welwyn Wheelers CC U16BU 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
698 Cameron Fraser U16BU 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
699 Sam Daniels Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) U16BU 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
700 Eddy Kenton Team Milton Keynes U16BU 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
701 Callum Biggs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U16BU 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
702 Caleb Brown Team Darenth U16BU 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
703 Oliver Dawson Hillingdon Slipstreamers U16BU 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
704 Edward Jolliffe Bicester Millennium CC U16BU 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
705 Max Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U16BU 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
706 Joshua Mitchell U16BU 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
707 Owen Lightfoot Bourne Whls CC U16BU 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
708 Owen Lightfoot Bourne Wheelers U16BU 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
709 Thomas Ayers Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) U16BU 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
710 Benjamin Wooster U16BU 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
711 Samuel Coulson Palmer Park Velo RT U16BU 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
712 Luca D'Arcy Willett Zappi Racing Team U16BU 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
713 Adam Lightfoot Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) U16BU 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
714 Sam Bishop Charlotteville CC U16BU 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
715 Cameron Morris Icknield Road Club U16BU 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
716 Louis Jakobson Welland Valley CC U16BU 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
717 Joshua Mitchell NA U16BU 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
718 Zac Carrington London Dynamo U16BU 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
719 David Hird Halesowen A & CC U16BU 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
720 Angus Lawrence St Ives CC U16BU 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
721 William Deely Kettering CC U16BU 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
722 Emile Alexander Lichfield City CC U16BU 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
723 Angus Beggin (DNF) Bicester Millennium CC U16BU 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
724 Ben Mosey Kingston Junior Cycle Club U16BU 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
725 Maximus Walling Leicester Forest CC U16BU 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
726 Max Falkner St Ives CC U16BU 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
727 James Piercy U16BU 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
728 Cameron Davies U16BU 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
729 Edward Woodward The MI Racing Academy U16BU 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
730 Thomas Stegeman Fenland Clarion CC U16BU 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
731 Rizwan Hameed (DNF) Welwyn Wheelers CC U16BU 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
732 Joshua Brown (DNF) Kettering CC U16BU 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
733 Joel Corbishley Team Milton Keynes U16BA 1 1180 150 118 150 140 150 0 150 0 150 150 0 140 0
734 Joshua Brown Kettering CC U16BA 2 1055 125 0 140 125 0 0 130 110 135 140 0 110 150
735 Charles Rollins Welwyn Wheelers CC U16BA 3 1016 120 120 0 114 118 0 0 120 130 0 150 118 140
736 Rizwan Hameed Hillingdon Slipstreamers U16BA 4 985 116 114 0 116 130 150 118 0 125 0 0 116 0
737 Mayson Connor Team Corley Cycles U16BA 5 977 110 110 130 118 125 0 116 125 118 0 0 0 135
738 Aran Martin Team Corley Cycles U16BA 6 960 140 130 0 135 135 0 140 140 140 0 0 0 0
739 Matt Watson Verulam - reallymoving.com U16BA 7 949 114 116 135 120 112 0 114 118 120 0 0 109 0
740 Louis Sutton Welwyn Wheelers CC U16BA 8 934 112 109 125 112 120 0 120 116 0 0 0 120 0
741 Archie Peet Welwyn Wheelers CC U16BA 9 830 135 135 0 150 0 0 125 150 0 0 0 135 0
742 George Gould Hillingdon Slipstreamers U16BA 10 819 109 106 0 110 0 135 0 112 0 135 0 112 0
743 William Deely Kettering CC U16BA 11 816 0 105 120 109 0 0 112 0 110 130 0 0 130
744 Tom Sharples Welwyn Wheelers CC U16BA 12 790 130 125 0 130 140 0 135 0 0 0 0 130 0
745 James Lloyd Zappi Racing Team U16BA 13 704 118 107 0 0 116 0 0 135 114 0 0 114 0
746 Charlie Stockham Kettering CC U16BA 14 448 0 0 118 0 0 0 110 0 112 0 0 108 0
747 Euan Backus Zappi Racing Team U16BA 15 358 0 112 0 0 0 0 0 130 116 0 0 0 0
748 Gareth Davies Palmer Park Velo RT U16BA 16 347 0 108 0 0 114 0 0 0 0 0 0 125 0
749 Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Wheelers CC U16BA 17 300 0 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 150 0
750 Thomas Saunders Aylesbury CC U16BA 18 218 0 104 0 0 0 0 0 114 0 0 0 0 0
751 Nathan George Hillingdon Slipstreamers U16BA 19 140 0 0 0 0 0 140 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
752 Joe Kiely Welwyn Wheelers CC U16BA 20 140 0 140 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
753 Abigail Miller Cambridge Junior Cycling Club U14GU 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
754 Sophie Godfrey (DNS) Icknield Road Club U14GU 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
755 Lucy Kalabza Hemel Hempstead CC U14GU 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
756 Florence Lissaman Newark Castle CC U14GU 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
757 Eleanor Hussain Kingston Junior Cycle Club U14GU 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
758 Phoebe Roche Sutton CC + C & N Cycles U14GU 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
759 Phoebe Roche Sutton Cycling Club/ C & N Cycles U14GU 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
760 Freya Eccleston Palmer Park Velo RT U14GU 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
761 Holly Rock U14GU 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
762 Eleanor Bolton Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U14GU 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
763 Lucy Friedlander Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) U14GU 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
764 Amelia Cox Bicester Millennium CC U14GA 1 1190 140 150 150 140 150 150 0 150 0 0 0 150 150
765 Beth Bennett Welwyn Wheelers CC U14GA 2 1095 130 135 0 135 140 0 140 135 150 0 0 130 0
766 Sophie Godfrey Team Trident U14GA 3 1015 114 0 125 120 125 135 0 120 0 140 0 125 125
767 Beatrice Pauley St Ives CC U14GA 4 995 135 140 0 0 0 0 150 140 0 150 0 140 140
768 Sasha Blendis Welwyn Wheelers CC U14GA 5 930 120 0 135 130 135 140 0 130 140 0 0 0 0
769 Caitlin Loveless Hillingdon Slipstreamers U14GA 6 920 125 0 140 125 0 0 135 125 0 0 0 135 135
770 Ella Ruggles Hitchin Nomads CC U14GA 7 638 118 130 130 0 0 0 130 0 0 0 0 0 130
771 Anoushka Minale Hub Vélo U14GA 8 300 150 0 0 150 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
772 Hannah Walton Team Milton Keynes U14GA 9 236 116 0 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
773 Larissa Campbell Team Milton Keynes U14GA 10 130 0 0 0 0 130 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
774 Max Jackson Welwyn Wheelers U14BU 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
775 Enzo Endean Welwyn Wheelers CC U14BU 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
776 Stirling Green Kettering Cyclones U14BU 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
777 Calum Moir Hub Velo U14BU 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
778 James Mabley Bicester Millennium CC U14BU 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
779 Adam Barrass NA U14BU 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
780 William Ryan Solihull CC U14BU 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
781 Daniel Van Aardt 4 Life tri U14BU 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
782 Archie Bracewell Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) U14BU 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
783 Finlay Beggin Zappi Racing Team U14BU 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
784 Max Jackson Welwyn Wheelers U14BU 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
785 Tobias Houghton Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club U14BU 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
786 Ellis Murray SCOTT Racing U14BU 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
787 Caelan Miller B D CC U14BU 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
788 Calum Moir Hub Vélo U14BU 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
789 Nathan Cracknell (DNF) pedalon.co.uk U14BU 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
790 James Baylis Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club U14BU 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
791 Stirling Green U14BU 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
792 Ralf Falkner St Ives CC U14BU 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
793 William Daniels (DNF) Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) U14BU 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
794 Finley Isaac Kettering CC U14BU 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
795 Nathan Cracknell Pedalon.co.uk U14BU 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
796 John Cull Ribble Valley Juniors U14BU 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
797 Nathan Hardy Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) U14BU 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
798 Finn Hawkins Palmer Park Velo RT U14BU 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
799 Enzo Endean Welwyn Wheelers CC U14BU 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
800 Thomas Wadsworth Beeline Bicycles RT U14BU 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
801 Stirling Green Kettering CC U14BU 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
802 James Montagu (DNF) Hillingdon Slipstreamers U14BU 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
803 Caelan Miller East London Velo U14BU 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
804 Harry Layton (DNF) Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club ( U14BU 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
805 Thomas Oliver Welwyn Wheelers CC U14BU 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
806 Harry Layton Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club U14BU 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
807 Alex Wooster U14BU 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
808 Jack Charlton-Hunt Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U14BU 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
809 Adam Barrass U14BU 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
810 George Dalgarno Icknield Road Club U14BU 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
811 Mark Lightfoot Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) U14BU 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
812 Jack McGovern Sprockets Cycle Club U14BU 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
813 Thomas Oliver (DNF) Welwyn Wheelers CC U14BU 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
814 Euan Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC U14BA 1 1185 150 150 0 150 135 0 150 150 0 150 0 0 150
815 James Montagu Hillingdon Slipstreamers U14BA 2 1100 135 135 150 125 118 135 125 108 150 0 140 0 130
816 Ethan Stevenson Team Milton Keynes U14BA 3 1085 130 125 110 135 130 0 130 125 140 135 0 150 135
817 Ewan Grady Team Milton Keynes U14BA 4 1055 120 130 140 118 125 0 0 130 135 140 0 135 0
818 Joseph Walton Team Milton Keynes U14BA 5 1050 125 120 135 114 0 150 135 120 125 0 0 140 0
819 William Shield Summit MTB Club U14BA 6 1014 118 116 130 130 120 0 118 118 118 0 150 130 0
820 Pierre Botha Team Milton Keynes U14BA 7 992 0 114 120 116 116 140 120 114 130 130 0 120 0
821 Alasdair Mildred Team Milton Keynes U14BA 8 974 114 118 125 120 108 0 116 116 120 125 0 125 125
822 Charlie Crabtree Kettering CC U14BA 9 936 110 0 114 0 0 130 114 112 0 120 0 116 120
823 Dominic Bell Kettering CC U14BA 10 913 109 108 112 110 114 120 108 109 114 118 0 0 116
824 Huw Wilson Welland Valley CC U14BA 11 909 0 109 118 112 0 0 112 0 112 116 0 112 118
825 Bruno Cabrelli Hemel Hempstead CC U14BA 12 882 108 100 0 0 109 118 110 107 116 0 0 114 0
826 Matthew Wilson Team Milton Keynes U14BA 13 869 0 106 109 109 107 0 0 106 109 0 0 109 114
827 Jeremy Landon Welwyn Wheelers CC U14BA 14 862 107 105 106 108 103 116 107 105 108 0 0 0 0
828 Joel Ayears Welland Valley CC U14BA 15 852 104 0 104 106 101 0 103 0 106 114 0 106 109
829 Jude Chamberlain Team Milton Keynes U14BA 16 850 0 140 0 140 150 0 140 140 0 0 0 0 140
830 Max Baisch U14BA 17 849 103 101 105 107 0 114 104 104 107 0 0 105 0
831 Jack Hartrey Kingston Junior Cycle Club U14BA 18 716 116 112 0 0 0 125 0 110 0 0 135 118 0
832 George Dalgarno Icknield Road Club U14BA 19 624 0 102 0 104 100 0 101 0 105 0 0 0 112
833 Adam Lea Team Milton Keynes U14BA 20 445 112 110 116 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 107 0
834 Jake Manning Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club U14BA 21 436 0 107 0 0 110 0 109 0 110 0 0 0 0
835 Sammy Haddock Hemel Hempstead CC U14BA 22 421 0 103 108 0 102 0 0 0 0 0 0 108 0
836 James Baylis Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club U14BA 23 419 105 104 0 0 105 0 105 0 0 0 0 0 0
837 Joseph Hadsley Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) U14BA 24 325 0 0 0 105 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 110 110
838 Alexander Norman Beds Road Race Team U14BA 25 322 0 0 0 0 104 0 106 0 0 112 0 0 0
839 Sam Lindsley Kettering CC U14BA 26 312 0 99 103 0 0 0 0 0 0 110 0 0 0
840 Jamie Gostick Palmer Park Velo RT U14BA 27 280 140 0 0 0 140 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
841 Taylor Evans Hillingdon Slipstreamers U14BA 28 213 106 0 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
842 Jack Peters Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club U14BA 29 204 102 0 0 0 0 0 102 0 0 0 0 0 0
843 Arlo Carey Palmer Park Velo RT U14BA 30 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 135 0 0 0 0 0
844 Oliver Conway Hillingdon Slipstreamers U14BA 31 112 0 0 0 0 112 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
845 Jamie Conway Hillingdon Slipstreamers U14BA 32 106 0 0 0 0 106 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
846 Rebel Boddington Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club U14BA 33 104 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 104 0 0 0 0
847 Emily Miller Cambridge Junior Cycling Club U12GU 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
848 Millie Coleman (DNF) Hillingdon Slipstreamers U12GU 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
849 Lena Alford Welwyn Wheelers CC U12GU 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
850 Florence Barnett Kings Lynn CC U12GU 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
851 Abigail Biggs Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club U12GU 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
852 Zoe Parker Stratford CC U12GU 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
853 Ella Friedlander CC Ashwell U12GU 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
854 Thomas Dixon (DNF) Welwyn Wheelers CC U12GU 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
855 Anya Jenkins HTC U12GU 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
856 Eloise Pennington U12GU 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
857 Rebecca Van Aardt 4 Life tri U12GU 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
858 Kate Coulson Palmer Park Velo RT U12GU 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
859 Olivia Winks U12GU 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
860 Ellen Phillips Cotswold Veldrijden U12GU 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
861 Phoebe Marriott Kingston Junior Cycle Club U12GU 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
862 Elizabeth Watson Verulam - reallymoving.com U12GU 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
863 Millie Coleman Hillingdon Slipstreamers U12GA 1 1180 0 135 140 140 0 150 150 150 150 150 150 0 0
864 Lucy Allsop Hillingdon Slipstreamers U12GA 2 1180 150 150 135 150 150 140 140 140 135 0 0 150 150
865 Astrid Spragg Hillingdon Slipstreamers U12GA 3 1110 140 130 150 135 130 135 135 130 140 140 0 130 135
866 Imogen Cox Bicester Millennium CC U12GA 4 1080 135 140 130 130 135 130 0 125 125 0 0 140 140
867 Amelia Cebak Kettering CC U12GA 5 1050 130 125 0 0 140 0 130 0 130 135 0 135 125
868 Ellie Montagu Hillingdon Slipstreamers U12GA 6 1020 125 120 125 125 125 125 125 120 120 0 140 120 130
869 Anabel Thomas Team Milton Keynes U12GA 7 962 118 114 116 120 118 118 120 116 114 130 0 118 120
870 Elise Whitaker Welwyn Wheelers CC U12GA 8 924 116 112 118 116 0 0 118 112 116 0 0 116 0
871 Erin Loveless Hillingdon Slipstreamers U12GA 9 918 112 0 114 118 116 0 116 110 118 0 0 114 0
872 Jessica Lea Team Milton Keynes U12GA 10 601 120 116 120 0 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 125 0
873 Ailsa Walton Team Milton Keynes U12GA 11 230 0 118 112 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
874 Greta Carey Palmer Park Velo RT U12GA 12 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 135 0 0 0 0 0
875 Chloe Callinan London Dynamo U12GA 13 120 0 0 0 0 0 120 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
876 Ella Friedlander Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) U12GA 14 118 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 118 0 0 0 0 0
877 Lena Alford Welwyn Wheelers U12GA 15 114 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 114 0 0 0 0 0
878 Mackenzie Holt Welwyn Wheelers CC U12GA 16 114 114 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
879 Ben Walker U12BU 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
880 Max Potts Team Darenth U12BU 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
881 Thomas Cracknell U12BU 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
882 Joseph Tarling U12BU 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
883 Reuben O'neill U12BU 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
884 Thomas Dixon (DNF) Welwyn Wheelers CC U12BU 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
885 Luke Jones Welland Valley CC U12BU 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
886 William Jenkins HTC U12BU 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
887 Charlie Tuthill Beachborough Tri U12BU 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
888 Reuben ONeill U12BU 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
889 Toby Dickenson U12BU 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
890 Charlie Taylor Burt Kettering CC U12BU 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
891 Adam Barrass U12BU 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
892 Callum Evans VC Lincoln U12BU 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
893 Jack Lennox Team Milton Keynes U12BU 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
894 Lewis Ridge Palmer Park Velo RT U12BU 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
895 William Verrinder Lovelo Cinelli RT U12BU 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
896 Oscar Jones U12BU 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
897 Luke Mably Welwyn Wheelers CC U12BU 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
898 Huw Watkins Palmer Park Velo RT U12BU 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
899 Peter Carpenter Sutton Cycling Club/C&N Cycles U12BU 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
900 Ethan McCloy (DNF) Team Milton Keynes U12BU 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
901 Jesse Bradley Lichfield City CC U12BU 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
902 Zach Storey U12BU 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
903 Alex Taylor Oxonian U12BU 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
904 William Pollard Welwyn Wheelers CC U12BU 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
905 Luca Bradley Lichfield City CC U12BU 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
906 Finlay Walton U12BU 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
907 Spencer Corder Absolute Black Racing Team U12BU 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
908 Aidan Halfpenny (DNF) Icknield Road Club U12BU 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
909 Jack Grange TMG Horizon Cycling Team U12BU 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
910 Joshua Darlow Stratford CC U12BU 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
911 Daniel Phillips Cotswold Veldrijden U12BU 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
912 Edwin Robinson U12BU 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
913 Ben Heap Thames Turbo U12BU 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
914 Mark Potts Team Darenth U12BU 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
915 Finlay Woodliffe Welwyn Wheelers CC U12BA 1 1155 140 125 0 135 140 0 140 150 125 150 0 150 150
916 Rupert Cavill Welwyn Wheelers CC U12BA 2 1095 130 130 140 130 125 0 120 140 140 135 0 140 140
917 Dillon Knott Welwyn Wheelers CC U12BA 3 1055 118 116 125 125 114 150 135 130 130 125 0 130 130
918 Dominic Pauley St Ives CC U12BA 4 1025 125 120 120 0 120 0 125 135 120 130 0 135 135
919 Ethan McCloy Team Milton Keynes U12BA 5 1024 120 135 135 118 135 0 130 116 135 0 0 0 0
920 Oscar Martin Team Milton Keynes U12BA 6 1020 150 150 150 150 130 0 0 0 150 140 0 0 0
921 Thomas Dixon Welwyn Wheelers CC U12BA 7 956 0 118 130 114 118 0 118 120 118 120 0 0 0
922 Thomas Godfrey Icknield Road Club U12BA 8 950 104 109 112 112 104 135 112 114 116 118 0 118 125
923 Edward Hennah Kettering CC U12BA 9 944 105 112 114 107 108 120 108 110 108 116 140 116 116
924 Max Lewis Team Milton Keynes U12BA 10 913 109 0 118 110 112 0 116 118 110 0 0 120 0
925 Aidan Halfpenny Icknield Road Club U12BA 11 907 0 110 0 0 106 125 110 112 114 0 0 112 118
926 Oliver Baisch U12BA 12 907 112 108 116 108 0 130 109 109 109 0 0 114 0
927 Owain Williams Kingston Junior Cycle Club U12BA 13 751 0 0 0 0 109 140 0 0 107 0 150 125 120
928 Dylan Starkey Welwyn Wheelers CC U12BA 14 715 135 140 0 140 150 0 150 0 0 0 0 0 0
929 Harry Eagle Welwyn Wheelers CC U12BA 15 534 106 107 0 0 105 0 106 0 0 0 0 110 0
930 Francis McMahon Icknield Road Club U12BA 16 427 0 106 0 109 107 0 105 0 0 0 0 0 0
931 William Pollard Welwyn Wheelers CC U12BA 17 359 0 0 0 120 0 0 114 125 0 0 0 0 0
932 Liam Conway U12BA 18 342 116 0 0 116 110 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
933 Connor MacArthur Team Milton Keynes U12BA 19 342 114 0 0 0 116 0 0 0 112 0 0 0 0
934 Finlay Stephenson Welwyn Wheelers CC U12BA 20 224 110 114 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
935 Tommy Liddiard Welwyn Wheelers CC U12BA 21 215 108 0 0 0 0 0 107 0 0 0 0 0 0
936 Toby Zygo Team Milton Keynes U12BA 22 213 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 106 0 0 0 0
937 Harvey Taggart Bedfordshire Road Cycling Club U12BA 23 105 0 105 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
938 Ruben Hickman Kettering CC U12BA 24 103 0 0 0 0 103 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
939 Lola Wetherell U10GU 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
940 Fran Storey (DNF) U10GU 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
941 Katie Webb Team Milton Keynes U10GU 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
942 Charlotte Lissaman Newark Castle CC U10GU 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
943 Lilly Six Verulam - reallymoving.com U10GU 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
944 Aimee Taylor Oxonion CC U10GU 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0