Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Apr 20 May 18 Jun 01 Jun 15 Aug 17 Sep 07 Sep 25
1 Peer Hinrichsen MTB Sønderborg H50- 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
2 Lilli Jensen HMIF-MTB D50- 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
3 Susanne Harsdorf MTB RIBE D35-49 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 3
4 Marcus Vistisen MTB Kolding PogD12-14 1 6 2 2 1 1 2 1 1
5 Lasse Hansen Fraugde MTB H18-34 1 6 100 1 2 1 1 1 2
6 Kent Raahauge H35-49 1 7 2 2 1 3 2 1 1
7 Kim Michaelsen Pamhule Trailbuilders/HMIF H35-49 2 8 1 1 2 1 31 3 3
8 Andre Bauer RV Schleswig H18-34 2 10 3 2 1 3 2 2 100
9 Linda Skov Johannsson HMIF-MTB D35-49 2 10 2 2 2 2 2 2 4
10 Mads Molin MTB Kolding PogD15-17 1 10 2 6 12 1 1 1 5
11 Søren Falk-Adamsen 722 MTB Race Team PogD15-17 2 10 3 2 1 2 5 100 2
12 Ask Christiansen mtb kolding PogD12-14 2 10 1 1 5 2 1 16 100
13 Ole Nielsen MTB Sønderborg H50- 2 11 3 2 2 3 3 1 3
14 Linda Jepsen Ack91 D50- 2 11 3 2 100 100 2 2 2
15 Søren Riber Mtb Kolding PogD12-14 3 13 3 3 2 4 3 2 7
16 Daniel Frederiksen Bramming if H35-49 3 13 100 100 3 2 4 2 2
17 Frederik Køhrsen MTB Kolding PogD15-17 3 14 5 4 3 5 4 2 1
18 Aleksander Greczko leba.eu H18-34 3 15 2 3 3 4 4 3 13
19 Bodil Lind HMIF-MTB D50- 3 15 4 3 4 2 3 4 3
20 Kenneth Borg Hpi H50- 3 17 2 100 100 5 2 3 5
21 Arne Jacobsen MTB Sønderborg H50- 4 18 6 3 3 4 4 5 4
22 Rune Berthing MTB Søndeborg H18-34 4 18 4 4 5 5 3 4 3
23 Lars S. Hansen MTB Sønderborg H35-49 4 23 4 3 5 4 7 10 7
24 Heine Andersen TCM H50- 5 25 4 5 5 6 5 100 10
25 Mikkel Dalsgaard Mtb kolding PogD15-17 4 25 8 5 4 6 2 100 100
26 Chris Slot-Tygesen HMIF H35-49 5 25 5 6 6 20 3 5 10
27 Villads Andresen Rkcc PogD15-17 5 27 6 100 7 100 7 4 3
28 Henrik Jacobsen H18-34 5 28 5 6 6 6 10 5 7
29 Magnus Bøge Sundahl Andersen MTBKolding PogD12-14 4 28 5 7 3 100 7 11 6
30 Lars Christensen Ack91 H35-49 6 29 3 4 100 7 9 9 6
31 Frank Mathiesen MTB Sønderborg H35-49 7 37 11 5 100 5 100 11 5
32 Knud Boysen HMIF/MTB H50- 6 38 20 8 8 7 8 7 14
33 Janus Eskesen MTB Sønderborg H35-49 8 38 10 9 100 15 8 7 4
34 Mikkel Birk MTB Sønderborg PogD15-17 6 40 14 100 8 100 9 5 4
35 Anders Svanborg Peters xc-pioneers.dk PogD12-14 5 41 4 6 100 9 8 14 100
36 Kaj Poulsen HMIF-MTB H50- 7 42 10 9 10 8 7 8 16
37 Bjarne Johannsson HMIF-MTB H35-49 9 45 9 10 11 8 10 8 12
38 Jørgen Thomsen Ack91 H50- 8 46 8 7 13 10 100 9 12
39 Lars Hansen Hmif mtb H35-49 10 49 6 8 8 9 28 46 18
40 Henning Christensen HMIF-MTB H50- 9 61 16 11 16 11 12 11 18
41 Svend Faaborg MTB Sønderborg H50- 10 61 13 10 12 9 100 100 17
42 Benny Christiansen Ack91 H50- 11 68 15 100 14 12 100 12 15
43 Tonny Blankschøn MTB Sønderborg H35-49 11 73 100 12 13 10 100 21 17
44 Hans Jørgen Lind HMIF-MTB H50- 12 73 18 13 21 13 16 13 20
45 Michael Harsdorf MTB RIBE H35-49 12 75 15 17 14 14 15 24 21
46 Jonas Hekman Team Bundgas. H35-49 13 77 100 16 18 12 100 18 13
47 Ulrik Skov Nielsen Askov Mudeaters H35-49 14 88 13 25 19 100 17 45 14
48 Finn Kjeldstrøm HMIF-MTB H35-49 15 95 24 100 10 6 100 47 8
49 Kurt Sundahl Andersen MTBKolding H35-49 16 98 19 19 17 100 16 30 27
50 Johnny Andersen Team facadepartner H35-49 17 106 18 31 12 100 100 20 25
51 Jens Michaelsen HMIF-MTB H35-49 18 106 21 23 20 100 18 29 24
52 Steven Behrens RKCC PogD12-14 6 112 100 100 100 3 4 3 2
53 Gustav Michaelsen HMIF-MTB PogD12-14 7 120 6 100 100 100 5 5 4
54 Søren Eckhoff Crazy Bikers H35-49 19 121 23 22 22 21 100 100 33
55 Finn Oriwohl Rkcc PogD12-14 8 121 100 4 100 100 6 8 3
56 Martin Sunddal Flammen MTB H18-34 6 124 100 5 4 2 13 100 100
57 Lars Andresen H35-49 20 129 100 100 21 19 25 35 29
58 Kenneth Dahl Ribe Mtb. H18-34 7 132 100 100 7 8 9 8 100
59 René Becker MTB Sønderborg H35-49 21 133 29 30 23 22 29 42 36
60 Janick Larsen team Dania Bikes H18-34 8 135 7 100 9 100 100 9 10
61 Bue Christiansen MTB Kolding H35-49 22 148 14 11 9 100 100 14 100
62 Karsten Wedel Madsen KHMD H35-49 23 149 100 100 100 13 12 15 9
63 Mikkel Nielsen MTB Kolding PogD15-17 7 208 100 3 2 3 100 100 100
64 Jørn Lindholm Mikkelsen Crazy Bikers H50- 13 224 9 6 9 100 100 100 100
65 Bent Thestrup GMBK H50- 14 231 19 100 6 100 100 6 100
66 Carsten Nielsen MTB Sønderborg H50- 15 234 12 12 100 100 100 10 100
67 TONI JENSEN HMIF/mtb H50- 16 249 100 100 15 100 15 100 19
68 Jess Schneider H35-49 24 253 100 100 100 18 13 100 22
69 Allan Kjær MTB Sønderborg H35-49 25 256 20 14 100 100 100 22 100
70 Christian Kruse Hansen TEAM BUNDGAS H35-49 26 259 100 100 100 100 23 17 19
71 Henrik Sørensen H35-49 27 267 100 100 100 100 14 33 20
72 Kennet Kristensen H35-49 28 270 100 100 100 17 21 32 100
73 Brian Hartvig MTB Sønderborg H35-49 29 277 100 100 100 100 20 31 26
74 Carsten Mols HMIF-MTB H35-49 30 285 100 100 100 100 26 25 34
75 Uwe Andresen Rkcc H35-49 31 294 27 100 100 100 24 43 100
76 Allan Larsen Danfoss Cykelklub H35-49 32 294 100 28 100 100 100 36 30
77 Maria Frederiksen Bramming if D18-34 1 302 100 100 100 100 1 100 1
78 Maria Frederiksen Bramming if D18-34 2 302 100 100 1 1 100 100 100
79 Alexander Andersen Team facadepartner PogD15-17 8 302 1 1 100 100 100 100 100
80 Helen Borg HMIF-MTB D35-49 3 304 100 100 100 100 3 100 1
81 Randi Nielsen MTB Sønderborg D35-49 4 305 100 100 100 100 100 3 2
82 Simon Dalsgaard Mtb kolding PogD15-17 9 307 4 100 100 100 3 100 100
83 Mette Skøtt LCK D35-49 5 309 100 100 100 100 100 4 5
84 Michael Damm Team Dania Bikes Powered By Humanspeed H18-34 9 309 8 100 100 100 100 100 1
85 Adam Lasthein MTB Sønderborg H35-49 33 310 100 100 100 100 6 4 100
86 Lars Andersen Rkcc H50- 17 310 100 100 100 100 100 4 6
87 Frank Skov Nielsen 6000 H35-49 34 311 100 100 100 100 5 6 100
88 Nis Andersen Rkcc PogD15-17 10 311 7 100 100 4 100 100 100
89 Anton Wedel Nørregaard MTB Kolding PogD12-14 9 314 100 100 100 100 100 9 5
90 Michael Nielsen MTB Kolding H35-49 35 314 100 7 7 100 100 100 100
91 William Jørgensen RKCC (Rødekro cykelklub ) PogD12-14 10 314 100 100 100 7 100 7 100
92 Karsten Aagaard 6500 H18-34 10 315 100 100 8 7 100 100 100
93 Karsten Pagh Thomsen HMIF-MTB H50- 18 317 100 100 100 100 6 100 11
94 Kristoffer Kring Jensen Skibelund Gymnastik- og Idrætsefterskole PogD15-17 11 317 11 100 6 100 100 100 100
95 Andreas Festersen H18-34 11 319 100 100 100 100 100 11 8
96 Emil Festersen Skibelund Gymnastik- og Idrætsefterskole PogD15-17 12 321 12 100 9 100 100 100 100
97 Thomas Rosenkvist Holst Skibelund Gymnastik- og Idrætsefterskole PogD15-17 13 323 13 100 10 100 100 100 100
98 Jens Falk-Adamsen 722 MTB Race Team H35-49 36 330 17 13 100 100 100 100 100
99 Aksel Vilhelmsen ACK91 H50- 19 334 17 100 17 100 100 100 100
100 Lars Holm H35-49 37 340 100 24 100 16 100 100 100
101 Claus Lassen MTB Sønderborg H35-49 38 351 100 100 100 100 100 28 23
102 Lars Peter Skovgaard Thomsen HMIF-MTB H35-49 39 352 26 26 100 100 100 100 100
103 Lars Karstens 6100 H35-49 40 361 100 100 100 100 22 39 100
104 Peter Matzen Ellum bike shop H35-49 41 376 100 100 100 100 100 41 35
105 Tommy Schultz H35-49 42 400 100 100 100 100 0 100 100
106 Kasper Busk KHMD H35-49 43 401 100 100 100 100 1 100 100
107 Marie Harkjær Klit Larsen MTB S'ønderborg D18-34 3 401 100 100 100 100 100 1 100
108 Kenneth Hansen Ceramicspeed H18-34 12 401 1 100 100 100 100 100 100
109 Essi Laub MTB Kolding D50- 4 402 2 100 100 100 100 100 100
110 Tine Marie Hansen TCM D18-34 4 402 100 100 2 100 100 100 100
111 Ole Nielsen årreknuderne H50- 20 402 100 100 100 100 100 100 2
112 Maria Halkær MTB Sønderborg D18-34 5 402 100 100 100 100 100 100 2
113 Birthe Hansen TCM Tønder D50- 5 402 100 100 2 100 100 100 100
114 Klaus Gade Nielsen LPdC H50- 21 402 100 100 100 2 100 100 100
115 Alice Calløe D50- 6 403 100 100 3 100 100 100 100
116 Alice Calløe GMBK D50- 7 403 100 100 100 100 100 3 100
117 Bjarne Juergens PogD15-17 14 403 100 100 100 100 100 3 100
118 Nina Bauer RV Schleswig D35-49 6 403 100 100 100 3 100 100 100
119 Caspar Mathiasen 6200 PogD12-14 11 404 100 100 100 100 100 4 100
120 Casper Krogh H18-34 13 404 100 100 100 100 100 100 4
121 Julie Alsbro Thomsen Skibelund Gymnastik- og Idrætsefterskole PogD12-14 12 404 100 100 4 100 100 100 100
122 Stefan Abrahamsen RKCC H35-49 44 404 100 100 4 100 100 100 100
123 Dennis Jakobsen Danfoss Cykelklub H50- 22 404 100 4 100 100 100 100 100
124 Claus Johannsen TCM Tønder Cykle Motion H50- 23 404 100 100 4 100 100 100 100
125 Susanne Jessen Møller MTB Sønderborg D35-49 7 405 100 100 100 100 100 5 100
126 Jacob Madsen H18-34 14 405 100 100 100 100 100 100 5
127 Rasmus Tækker 6470 PogD12-14 13 405 100 5 100 100 100 100 100
128 Oriwohl Magnus 6230 PogD15-17 15 405 100 100 5 100 100 100 100
129 Jesper Hvalsø HS6100 H50- 24 405 5 100 100 100 100 100 100
130 Carsten Schilling H18-34 15 405 100 100 100 100 5 100 100
131 Till Johannsen RV Schleswig PogD12-14 14 405 100 100 100 5 100 100 100
132 Nis Andersen Rkcc PogD15-17 16 406 100 100 100 100 6 100 100
133 Caspar Mathiasen RKCC PogD12-14 15 406 100 100 100 6 100 100 100
134 Kristian Præstegaard La Squadra Vincente H18-34 16 406 100 100 100 100 6 100 100
135 Anders Paltholm Hansen H18-34 17 406 6 100 100 100 100 100 100
136 Helene Andresen RKCC D35-49 8 406 100 100 100 100 100 6 100
137 Kenneth Hansen H18-34 18 406 100 100 100 100 100 6 100
138 Valdemar Skov Nielsen MTB Kolding PogD12-14 16 406 100 100 100 100 100 6 100
139 Kristian Møller Madsen Møllers Enmands Hold H18-34 19 406 100 100 100 100 100 100 6
140 Per Beck GMBK H50- 25 407 7 100 100 100 100 100 100
141 Lars Johansen Skibelund Gymnastik- og Idrætsefterskole H35-49 45 407 7 100 100 100 100 100 100
142 Thomas Michelsen La Squadra Vincente H18-34 20 407 100 100 100 100 7 100 100
143 Egon Thomsen RKCC H50- 26 407 100 100 100 100 100 100 7
144 Henry O'Smith MTB Flensburg H18-34 21 407 100 100 100 100 100 7 100
145 Kjeld Schou Tønder CM H50- 27 407 100 100 7 100 100 100 100
146 Mats Johannsen RV Schleswig PogD15-17 17 407 100 100 100 7 100 100 100
147 Benjamin Richmond Rkcc PogD12-14 17 408 100 100 100 8 100 100 100
148 Bjørn Cannondale Andersen MTB Ribe H35-49 46 408 8 100 100 100 100 100 100
149 Niels Bach årreknuderne H50- 28 408 100 100 100 100 100 100 8
150 Bjarne Jürgens PogD15-17 18 408 100 100 100 100 8 100 100
151 Feda Kurt H18-34 22 408 100 100 100 100 8 100 100
152 Jørgen Knudsen årreknuderne H50- 29 409 100 100 100 100 100 100 9
153 Anders Hansen Dania Bikes H18-34 23 409 100 100 100 100 100 100 9
154 Magnus Oriwohl RKCC PogD15-17 19 409 9 100 100 100 100 100 100
155 Søren Byskov Nielsen H50- 30 409 100 100 100 100 9 100 100
156 Philip Brunne MTB Sønderborg PogD12-14 18 409 100 100 100 100 9 100 100
157 Kurt Harries Andersen HMIF MTB H50- 31 410 100 100 100 100 10 100 100
158 Mads S. Hansen MTB Sønderborg PogD12-14 19 410 100 100 100 100 10 100 100
159 Carsten Schilling Parmhule trail H18-34 24 410 100 100 100 100 100 10 100
160 Dennis Størner TCM-Tønder H18-34 25 410 100 100 10 100 100 100 100
161 Morten Skov Skibelund Gymnastik- og Idrætsefterskole PogD15-17 20 410 10 100 100 100 100 100 100
162 Lasse Juergens PogD12-14 20 410 100 100 100 100 100 10 100
163 Jens Henrik Krog H50- 32 411 100 100 100 100 11 100 100
164 Frank Dale HMIF MTB H35-49 47 411 100 100 100 100 11 100 100
165 Emil Fabricius Jensen Skibelund Gymnastik- og Idrætsefterskole PogD15-17 21 411 100 100 11 100 100 100 100
166 Finn Lausten H50- 33 411 100 100 11 100 100 100 100
167 Bo Jørgensen RKCC(Rødekro cykelklub ) H35-49 48 411 100 100 100 11 100 100 100
168 Mia Westergaard HMIF-MTB PogD12-14 21 411 100 100 100 100 11 100 100
169 Kristian Nordstrøm MTB Sønderborg H35-49 49 411 100 100 100 100 100 100 11
170 Daniel Buch La Squadra Vincente H18-34 26 411 100 100 100 100 11 100 100
171 Jørn Christensen Bramming IF Motion H50- 34 411 11 100 100 100 100 100 100
172 Kasper Brandt 6300 H18-34 27 411 100 100 100 100 100 100 11
173 Jens Hørlyck H18-34 28 412 100 100 100 100 12 100 100
174 Jeppe Prinds Bevtoft MTB PogD12-14 22 412 100 100 100 100 100 12 100
175 Frank Dichter MTB Flensburg/MegaBike H35-49 50 412 100 100 100 100 100 12 100
176 Allan Nielsen Team Dania Bikes H18-34 29 412 100 100 100 100 100 100 12
177 Mark Mortensen Crazy bikers H35-49 51 412 12 100 100 100 100 100 100
178 Keld Dam Hansen RKCC H50- 35 413 100 100 100 100 100 100 13
179 Steen S. Nielsen IFS Fighter Wing Skrydstrup H50- 36 413 100 100 100 100 13 100 100
180 Mads Jørgensen MTB KOLDING KIDZ PogD12-14 23 413 100 100 100 100 100 13 100
181 Klaus Hansen LAGG H35-49 52 413 100 100 100 100 100 13 100
182 Bent Pedersen HFIF H50- 37 414 14 100 100 100 100 100 100
183 Henrik Bech H50- 38 414 100 100 100 100 14 100 100
184 Chris Evald H18-34 30 414 100 100 100 100 100 100 14
185 Niels Bjorholm Eckhoff Crazy Bikers PogD15-17 22 415 15 100 100 100 100 100 100
186 Laurits Andresen RKCC PogD12-14 24 415 100 100 100 100 100 15 100
187 Kim Størner TCM-Tønder H35-49 53 415 100 100 15 100 100 100 100
188 Allan Nissen MTB Sønderborg H35-49 54 415 100 15 100 100 100 100 100
189 Flemming Christensen årreknuderne H35-49 55 415 100 100 100 100 100 100 15
190 Lars Juul Mikkelsen MTBKolding H35-49 56 416 16 100 100 100 100 100 100
191 Lars Juul Mikkelsen MTBKolding H35-49 57 416 100 100 16 100 100 100 100
192 Karl peter Bundgaard årreknuderne H35-49 58 416 100 100 100 100 100 100 16
193 Harry Bendixen H50- 39 418 100 100 18 100 100 100 100
194 Niels Kristensen MTB Sønderborg H35-49 59 418 100 18 100 100 100 100 100
195 René Iversen 6500 H35-49 60 419 100 100 100 100 19 100 100
196 Thomas Hansen Rødekro Tri & Motion H50- 40 419 100 100 19 100 100 100 100
197 Jørgen Jørgensen MTB KOLDING H35-49 61 419 100 100 100 100 100 19 100
198 Christian Rotzler MTB Sønderborg H35-49 62 420 100 20 100 100 100 100 100
199 Peter Mandal Gregersen TCM-Tønder Cykel Motion H50- 41 420 100 100 20 100 100 100 100
200 Jesper Tækker MTB Sønderborg H35-49 63 421 100 21 100 100 100 100 100
201 Steen Fovsing HMIF-MTB H35-49 64 422 22 100 100 100 100 100 100
202 Jess Schneider GMBK H35-49 65 423 100 100 100 100 100 23 100
203 Kim Martensen TCM H35-49 66 424 100 100 24 100 100 100 100
204 Frank Dichter RV Schleswig H35-49 67 425 25 100 100 100 100 100 100
205 Nikolej Noell Dalsgård Dalton Brødrene H35-49 68 426 100 100 100 100 100 26 100
206 Torben Larsen MTB Sønderborg H35-49 69 427 100 27 100 100 100 100 100
207 William Posch Hmif H35-49 70 427 100 100 100 100 27 100 100
208 Niels Prinds Toftlund cykelmotion H35-49 71 427 100 100 100 100 100 27 100
209 Allan Quist Nielsen MTB-8t RKCC H35-49 72 428 100 100 100 100 100 100 28
210 Rickie Becker MTB Sønderborg H35-49 73 428 28 100 100 100 100 100 100
211 Dennis Thornholm MTB Sønderborg H35-49 74 429 100 29 100 100 100 100 100
212 Carsten Nielsen Lausdahl H35-49 75 430 100 100 100 100 30 100 100
213 Martin Durck H35-49 76 431 100 100 100 100 100 100 31
214 Tjalfe Helgesen H35-49 77 432 100 100 100 100 32 100 100
215 Esben Klindt H35-49 78 432 100 100 100 100 100 100 32
216 Michael Demuth H35-49 79 434 100 100 100 100 100 34 100
217 John Kock Dalton Brødrene H35-49 80 437 100 100 100 100 100 37 100
218 Bo Nomanni LCK H35-49 81 437 100 100 100 100 100 100 37
219 Kim Nicolajsen H35-49 82 438 100 100 100 100 100 38 100
220 Morten Heidemann H35-49 83 438 100 100 100 100 100 100 38
221 Johnny Starke bov H35-49 84 440 100 100 100 100 100 40 100
222 John Byg VGIE H35-49 85 444 100 100 100 100 100 44 100