Cyklebørsen MTB vintercup Samlet

Cup results

# Name Team Category Cat # Score Oct 18 Nov 08 Dec 20 Jan 24 Feb 07 Mar 06
1 Sander Kirk Hammel ck BD 1 9 1 1 1 1 5 100
2 Mads Birk Thøgersen Aarhus MTB BD 2 36 12 9 5 12 9 1
3 Rune Christensen HammelCK BD 3 50 27 12 100 5 1 5
4 Jonas Gamborg Hammel ck BD 4 70 18 17 9 20 17 9
5 Kristian Østergaard Andersen Vejle Mountainbike club BD 5 76 100 19 15 15 15 12
6 Frede Vedersø Sølvhøj Mountainbike Club Vejle BD 6 91 23 20 12 17 19 100
7 Kasper Birk Thøgersen Aarhus MTB BD 7 94 15 18 20 21 23 20
8 Kristoffer Østergaard Andersen Mountainbike club Vejle BD 8 101 21 22 19 100 21 18
9 Sune Kirk Hammel ck BD 9 135 9 5 100 9 12 100
10 Anders Fuglsang Buhl Aarhus MTB BD 10 168 17 100 18 100 18 15
11 Frederik Bjørnsteen Mountainbike Club Vejle BD 11 172 100 100 17 18 20 17
12 Joakim Ludvigsen Hck BD 12 191 25 23 21 100 22 100
13 Mikkel Sørensen Bronx Mtb BD 13 342 100 100 100 23 100 19
14 Tobias Smenge Hammel Cykle Klub BD 14 342 20 100 22 100 100 100
15 Oliver Svendsen 8670 BD 15 348 24 24 100 100 100 100
16 Frederik Lykke SIF BD 16 405 5 100 100 100 100 100
17 Mathias Malle MTB Holstebro BD 17 415 100 15 100 100 100 100
18 Simon Kjeldsen Damgaard BD 18 419 100 100 100 19 100 100
19 Calle Godskesen Team bikeworld BD 19 419 19 100 100 100 100 100
20 Mikkel Lykke SIF BD 20 421 100 21 100 100 100 100
21 Rasmus Dalsgaard Sørensen MTB Randers / Cyklebørsen BD 21 422 22 100 100 100 100 100
22 Pelle Dahm Mountainbikeklub Silkeborg BD 22 422 100 100 100 22 100 100
23 Markus Gamborg Hammel CK BD 23 425 100 25 100 100 100 100
24 Malte Emil Markvardsen BrogadeMTB BD 24 426 26 100 100 100 100 100
25 Carla Mortensen MTBK-Silkeborg BP 1 302 1 100 100 100 1 100
26 Julie Lillelund Herning Cykle Klub BP 2 401 100 100 100 100 100 1
27 Marlene Jakobsen racing viborg D 1 5 1 1 1 20 1 1
28 Mie Saabye Gl. Rye MTB D 2 21 9 5 5 1 5 5
29 Sandra Maria Treschow PRONGHORN RACING 27.5 D 3 63 12 19 15 12 15 9
30 Rikke Elsborg Giant Cykelbørsen Silkeborg D 4 77 15 18 17 15 100 12
31 Rebecca Elizabeth Bang RyCC D 5 91 23 23 19 17 17 15
32 Anne Grønne Bisgaard D 6 177 20 20 18 19 100 100
33 Olivia Meier PRONGHORN RACING D 7 223 100 9 100 5 9 100
34 Rikke Kornvig MTBK Silkeborg D 8 334 17 17 100 100 100 100
35 Luise Jungnickel Team Silentriders/Velonistas D 9 339 100 21 100 18 100 100
36 Vibeke Bertram Aarhus MTB D 10 341 100 100 22 100 19 100
37 Trine Møller Jensen Liv/Giant Cyklebørsen Silkeborg D 11 345 24 100 21 100 100 100
38 Anja Lykkegaard Rasmussen Rycc D 12 349 100 26 23 100 100 100
39 Lisbeth Kirk Hammel ck D 13 352 25 27 100 100 100 100
40 Helle Haugaard Jessen Cycle Sport Silkeborg D 14 405 5 100 100 100 100 100
41 Anne Noe Lausen Mountainbike Club Vejle D 15 409 100 100 100 9 100 100
42 Trine Dürr Grue Viborg MTB D 16 409 100 100 9 100 100 100
43 Helle Jacobsen Vildbjerg motion D 17 412 100 100 12 100 100 100
44 Helle Lyksholm Sønderby Aarhus MTB D 18 412 100 12 100 100 100 100
45 Helle Haugaard Jessen Cycle Sport Silkeborg D 19 412 100 100 100 100 12 100
46 Anne Noe Lausen MCV D 20 415 100 15 100 100 100 100
47 Anne Mette Rasmussen Racing Viborg D 21 418 100 100 100 100 18 100
48 Lisa Holm Aarhus MTB D 22 418 18 100 100 100 100 100
49 Rikke Stjernholm MTBK-Silkeborg D 23 419 19 100 100 100 100 100
50 Anna Movin mtbk silkeborg D 24 420 100 100 20 100 100 100
51 Gitte Helbo Hammel CK D 25 421 21 100 100 100 100 100
52 Stine Clausen D 26 422 22 100 100 100 100 100
53 Marianne Brahe Aarhus MTB D 27 422 100 22 100 100 100 100
54 Freja Ringmann Mountain Club Vejle D 28 424 100 24 100 100 100 100
55 Henriette Rokkjær Gl. Rye MTB D 29 425 100 25 100 100 100 100
56 Assika Svendsen 8670 D 30 426 26 100 100 100 100 100
57 Sille Forsberg Team Rolsted Viborg D 31 428 100 28 100 100 100 100
58 Søren Søgaard Racing Viborg H 1 17 1 5 5 1 5 100
59 Erik Aagaard PRONGHORN RACING H 2 70 5 15 9 18 32 23
60 Per Bonde MTB Randers H 3 104 17 23 21 21 22 25
61 Jakob Toft Pedersen Hammel cykle klub H 4 106 12 29 24 32 9 100
62 Torben Severinsen Hammel Cykle Klub H 5 119 26 36 23 22 12 100
63 Marcus Iversen MTBK-Silkeborg H 6 121 22 35 25 25 23 26
64 Mulle Qvortrup MTBK-Silkeborg/Cyklebørsen H 7 131 38 1 62 100 15 15
65 Bjørn Smedegaard Aarhus MTB - Bikefever Racing Team H 8 135 19 28 27 35 26 100
66 Michael Gamborg Hammel ck H 9 139 24 31 29 41 24 31
67 Jens Emil Sloth Nielsen Outdoor Bjerringbro H 10 139 100 100 17 12 1 9
68 Morten Buus Andersen MTBK-Silkeborg H 11 152 21 34 34 36 27 100
69 Jesper Trans MCK/Fri Bikeshop nyk. mors H 12 156 100 9 15 20 100 12
70 Michael Borup PRONGHORN RACING H 13 197 100 22 18 100 33 24
71 Nikolaj Sølvsten Giant Cykelbørsen Silkeborg H 14 210 18 100 30 100 34 28
72 Frederik Brinch Team 4WD Offroad H 15 227 45 60 59 52 37 34
73 Ole Basse Munk Tidens gardiner H 16 230 100 57 50 51 35 37
74 Mads Bergmann Schjødt HimmelbjergMTBguide.dk H 17 243 30 45 100 47 100 21
75 Kasper Nielsen LIV/GIANT Cyklebørsen Silkeborg H 18 246 41 65 56 43 41 100
76 Mads Schouborg Gertsen Team Gummiben H 19 257 32 50 100 46 29 100
77 Kim Rosvig H 20 257 46 61 60 100 46 44
78 Lasse Aagaard PRONGHORN RACING H 21 258 20 37 33 68 100 100
79 Nicolaj Hougaard H 22 260 9 20 31 100 100 100
80 Johannes Boe Kaluzny Ry cc H 23 267 100 100 100 23 25 19
81 Kasper Sølvsten Giant Cykelbørsen Silkeborg H 24 272 36 100 57 100 43 36
82 Gert Klarskov Petersen Team Pronghorn Racing H 25 278 100 100 20 37 21 100
83 Simon Qvortrup MTBK-Silkeborg H 26 280 50 12 100 100 18 100
84 Martin Jensen Team Gummiben H 27 286 27 47 42 70 100 100
85 Alexander Young Andersen Hammel Cykle Klub H 28 288 100 32 41 15 100 100
86 Nicolai Overgaard Cyklebørsen Silkeborg GIANT/LIV H 29 293 43 100 61 49 100 40
87 Jonas Torp Kjærskov SSIF H 30 296 44 100 54 59 100 39
88 Kasper Svendsen RoldSkovMTB / Skørpingcykler H 31 302 100 100 1 100 100 1
89 Lasse Spliid H 32 307 51 66 47 100 100 43
90 Dan Sørensen Bronx MTB H 33 320 37 100 100 48 100 35
91 Kim Jakobsen Viborg MTB H 34 321 35 48 38 100 100 100
92 Peter Lyksholm Sønderby Aarhus MTB H 35 330 100 18 12 100 100 100
93 Henrik Baltzersen Team Merida Astral Biking H 36 334 100 100 100 100 17 17
94 Emil Ellegaard Gl. Rye MTB H 37 342 100 25 100 17 100 100
95 Jacob Lykke PRONGHORN RACING H 38 344 25 19 100 100 100 100
96 Mikael Pedersen Morsø Cykelklub H 39 351 100 24 100 27 100 100
97 Egil Madsen Ulstrup Mtbikers H 40 355 100 100 51 66 100 38
98 Martin Lindblad MTBK-Silkeborg / Cyklebørsen Silkeborg H 41 357 47 66 100 100 44 100
99 Thomas Mikkelsen BCK H 42 360 100 38 22 100 100 100
100 Mads Hoffmann MTBK-SILKEBORG / cykle Sport Silkeborg H 43 368 100 40 100 100 28 100
101 Kristian Winther Aarhus MTB H 44 369 100 100 100 39 100 30
102 Lasse Jung Nielsen MTBK-Silkeborg H 45 372 100 42 100 100 30 100
103 Peter Halsboe MTBK Silkeborg H 46 372 34 100 100 100 38 100
104 Hans H. Christiansen Team Gummiben H 47 373 29 100 44 100 100 100
105 Henrik Mortensen MTBK-Silkeborg H 48 378 42 100 100 100 36 100
106 Rasmus Grann PRONGHORN RACING H 49 382 31 51 100 100 100 100
107 Kenneth Bjerregaard BCK H 50 385 100 49 36 100 100 100
108 William Laursen Dalleruphallerne.dk H 51 388 100 100 26 62 100 100
109 Hans Christian Lynge H 52 395 100 100 100 56 39 100
110 Anders Guldmann Cycle Sport Silkeborg H 53 395 100 52 43 100 100 100
111 Kristian Veng Viborg Mtb H 54 398 40 58 100 100 100 100
112 Christian Svendsen Team Rold Skov Elite H 55 405 100 100 100 5 100 100
113 Christian Svendsen Team Rold Skov Elite H 56 405 100 100 100 100 100 5
114 Bjarke Grønberg H 57 406 100 100 100 61 100 45
115 Thomas Møller H 58 408 100 100 100 67 100 41
116 Christian Duus Storgaard Varde cykel klub H 59 409 100 100 100 9 100 100
117 Michael Dyrlund 8670 H 60 413 49 64 100 100 100 100
118 Teddy Pedersen MTB RANDERS H 61 415 15 100 100 100 100 100
119 Allan Bachmann Hammel Ck H 62 417 100 17 100 100 100 100
120 Jonas Lemvig Team Flammen MTB H 63 418 100 100 100 100 100 18
121 Ketil Nordestgaard Varde Cykelklub H 64 419 100 100 100 19 100 100
122 Alexander Laugesen Olympia Polimedical Team H 65 419 100 100 19 100 100 100
123 BIKEFEVER.dk Feldballe Bikefever Racing Team H 66 419 100 100 100 100 19 100
124 Nikolaj Vinter Hammel CK H 67 420 100 100 100 100 20 100
125 Asger Givskov Jørgensen Aarhus MTB H 68 420 100 100 100 100 100 20
126 Tom Mikkelsen 8670 H 69 420 53 67 100 100 100 100
127 Patrick Vendelbo H 70 420 100 56 64 100 100 100
128 Allan Jensen PRONGHORN RACING H 71 421 100 21 100 100 100 100
129 Ulrik Broge Team Merida Astral Biking H 72 422 100 100 100 100 100 22
130 Jeppe Skovhuus MTBK Silkeborg H 73 423 23 100 100 100 100 100
131 Jonas Lemvig Team Flammen MTB H 74 424 100 100 100 24 100 100
132 Vaidas Gaurilka Eko-steam.dk H 75 426 100 26 100 100 100 100
133 Rasmus Olsen Varde Cykelklub H 76 426 100 100 100 26 100 100
134 Dennis Hjulmand Mikkelsen Team Gummiben H 77 427 100 27 100 100 100 100
135 Rasmus Feldballe STILLINGDESIGN.com H 78 427 100 100 100 100 100 27
136 Morten Olesen H 79 428 100 100 28 100 100 100
137 Jonas Stig Andersen Varde Cykelklub H 80 428 100 100 100 28 100 100
138 Erik Skovgaard Knudsen Racing Viking H 81 428 28 100 100 100 100 100
139 Emil Holm Pedersen Team Rolsted Viborg H 82 429 100 100 100 100 100 29
140 Nicklas Bols Team Rold skov elite H 83 429 100 100 100 29 100 100
141 Ulrich Sørensen Team Gummiben H 84 430 100 30 100 100 100 100
142 Martin Krog Varde Cykelklub H 85 430 100 100 100 30 100 100
143 Anders E Dalsgaard N Bikefever Racing Team H 86 431 100 100 100 31 100 100
144 Søren Rasmussen Racing Viborg H 87 431 100 100 100 100 31 100
145 Steffen Nielsen CT Aarhus H 88 432 100 100 32 100 100 100
146 Claus Laugesen Bronx mtb H 89 432 100 100 100 100 100 32
147 Daniel Krigslund Virklund H 90 433 33 100 100 100 100 100
148 Frederik Stenholt Bruun HimmelbjergMTBguide.dk H 91 433 100 100 100 100 100 33
149 Malthe Helbo Hammel CK H 92 433 100 33 100 100 100 100
150 Mikkel Juhler Team Pronghorn Racing H 93 433 100 100 100 33 100 100
151 Stephen Haun Aarhus MTB H 94 434 100 68 66 100 100 100
152 Søren Mikkelsen varde cykelklub H 95 434 100 100 100 34 100 100
153 Sune Rørbæk RyCC H 96 435 100 100 35 100 100 100
154 Johannes Kaluzny Ry cc H 97 437 100 100 37 100 100 100
155 Jakob Nørgaard Randers PI H 98 438 100 100 100 38 100 100
156 Steffen Sørensen AarhusMTB H 99 439 39 100 100 100 100 100
157 Carl Christian Thiesen SIF-Cykling H 100 439 100 100 39 100 100 100
158 Lars Langerhuus Team Gummiben H 101 439 100 39 100 100 100 100
159 Morten Rosenkvist TTM H 102 440 100 100 40 100 100 100
160 Thomas Dahl Varde Cykelklub H 103 440 100 100 100 40 100 100
161 Michael Nielsen H 104 440 100 100 100 100 40 100
162 Nikllaj Bregendahl TeamMerida/BikeRepair.dk H 105 441 100 41 100 100 100 100
163 Jesper Due MTBK-Silkeborg H 106 442 100 100 100 42 100 100
164 Esben Theibel H 107 442 100 100 100 100 100 42
165 Morten Holt H 108 442 100 100 100 100 42 100
166 Martin Larsen Liv/Giant Cykelbørsen Silkeborg H 109 443 100 43 100 100 100 100
167 Jesper Andersen Randers PI H 110 444 100 100 100 44 100 100
168 Brian Skovsen MTB Randers H 111 444 100 44 100 100 100 100
169 Kristian Pejs Jensen Team Merida Astral Biking H 112 445 100 100 100 100 45 100
170 René Jeppesen Randers PI H 113 445 100 100 100 45 100 100
171 Martin Nørgaard Racing Viborg H 114 445 100 100 45 100 100 100
172 Tim Jaltoft Rold skov mtb H 115 446 100 100 46 100 100 100
173 Niels Sørensen H 116 446 100 46 100 100 100 100
174 Lennart Fuglsang H 117 448 100 100 48 100 100 100
175 Michael Eilert Stück OLE WINTHER AUTO H 118 448 48 100 100 100 100 100
176 Kristian Theibel Knudsen Cyklebørsen Silkeborg H 119 449 100 100 49 100 100 100
177 Rasmus Daugaard H 120 450 100 100 100 50 100 100
178 Thomas Horsbøll Ulstrup MTBikers H 121 452 100 100 52 100 100 100
179 Brian Johannsen 8670 H 122 452 52 100 100 100 100 100
180 Glenn Grunnet Bisgaard Mtb-Randers H 123 453 100 53 100 100 100 100
181 Bruno Kiilerich Ulstrup MTBikers H 124 453 100 100 100 53 100 100
182 Rasmus Larsen H 125 453 100 100 53 100 100 100
183 Lau Rasmussen SSIF H 126 454 100 100 100 54 100 100
184 Ghost H 127 454 54 100 100 100 100 100
185 Victor Bygholm H 128 454 100 54 100 100 100 100
186 Ghost 1 H 129 455 55 100 100 100 100 100
187 Frederik Kjeldsen Damgaard H 130 455 100 100 100 55 100 100
188 Mads Kryger Larsen Klejtrup MTB H 131 455 100 100 55 100 100 100
189 Martin Madsen H 132 455 100 55 100 100 100 100
190 Ghost 2 H 133 456 56 100 100 100 100 100
191 Keld Andersen H 134 457 100 100 100 57 100 100
192 Morten Holt Jensen H 135 458 100 100 58 100 100 100
193 Chris Nielsen 9681 H 136 458 100 100 100 58 100 100
194 Emil Christensen H 137 459 100 59 100 100 100 100
195 Jonas Laursen H 138 460 100 100 100 60 100 100
196 Niels Kepp Århus mtb H 139 462 100 62 100 100 100 100
197 Michael Lindblad H 140 463 100 63 100 100 100 100
198 Mikkel Ulriksen Varde Cykelklub H 141 463 100 100 100 63 100 100
199 Kristian veng Ramsdal Viborg MTB H 142 463 100 100 63 100 100 100
200 Oliver Nielsen Bikefever Racing Team H 143 464 100 100 100 64 100 100
201 Michael Madsen H 144 465 100 100 65 100 100 100
202 Jakob Holst Bak Silkeborg MTB Klub H 145 465 100 100 100 65 100 100
203 Lars Klit Christensen H 146 466 100 100 100 66 100 100
204 Kasper Nathansen Låsby MTB H 147 467 100 100 67 100 100 100
205 Mathias Hanghøj Poulsen Hammel Cykle Klub H 148 468 100 100 100 68 100 100
206 Kenni Sørensen TTM H 149 469 100 100 100 69 100 100
207 Brian Johannesen 8670 H 150 469 100 69 100 100 100 100
208 Steen Laursen RyCC H 151 470 100 70 100 100 100 100
209 Torben Kvistgaard Outdoor Bjerringbro/Cyklebørsen H40 1 37 9 9 15 9 9 1
210 Christian Høgh PRONGHORN RACING H40 2 75 1 1 38 34 1 100
211 Rene Brandt MTB Randers H40 3 83 100 20 20 12 22 9
212 Troels Kjærskov SSIF H40 4 110 24 27 25 25 24 12
213 Michael Schilling Pasgaard Sponz MTB - efarvehandel.dk H40 5 112 25 30 23 22 27 15
214 Tom Rasmussen Galten CK H40 6 122 26 29 28 21 29 18
215 Jesper Skov MTBK-Silkeborg H40 7 123 29 37 27 19 31 17
216 Steffen Søvsø MTB Randers H40 8 134 100 5 12 5 12 100
217 Søren Pedersen Gjern Canyon H40 9 145 41 28 26 18 32 100
218 Michael Rasmussen Racing Viborg H40 10 145 100 38 1 1 5 100
219 Kim Ludvigsen Hck H40 11 180 23 19 21 17 100 100
220 Chris Rasmussen Racing Viborg H40 12 180 100 23 18 20 19 100
221 Mads Smenge TEAM GUMMIBEN H40 13 190 40 100 17 15 18 100
222 Claus Christensen HammelCK H40 14 203 21 39 100 24 100 19
223 Lennart Hinge MTBK Silkeborg H40 15 225 31 32 32 30 100 100
224 Lars Waltoft H40 16 234 37 35 34 100 28 100
225 Martin Nørgaard Racing Viborg H40 17 249 100 100 100 23 21 5
226 Frank Sørensen Team Gummiben H40 18 268 17 15 100 36 100 100
227 Hans Vestergaard Galten ck H40 19 280 28 100 100 100 30 22
228 Jan Mikkelsen Sejs H40 20 288 100 100 100 33 35 20
229 Poul Vestergaard Rycc H40 21 291 100 100 31 26 34 100
230 Per Michaelsen BCM-MTB H40 22 307 34 36 37 100 100 100
231 Lars-Ole Markvardsen Silkeborg IF Cykling H40 23 341 22 100 19 100 100 100
232 Jürg Meier MCV H40 24 344 100 24 100 100 20 100
233 Heine Hylleberg TTM H40 25 356 100 100 29 27 100 100
234 Steffen Lerche Hammel CK H40 26 358 27 31 100 100 100 100
235 Carsten Svendsen 8670 H40 27 364 30 34 100 100 100 100
236 Michael Lindblad MTBK-Silkeborg H40 28 371 38 100 100 100 33 100
237 Sten Andersen H40 29 380 39 41 100 100 100 100
238 Niels Andersen Team Bikeworld H40 30 405 5 100 100 100 100 100
239 Morten Andersen PRONGHORN RACING H40 31 405 100 100 5 100 100 100
240 Jurgen Janssen H40 32 409 100 100 9 100 100 100
241 Allan Geertz H40 33 412 12 100 100 100 100 100
242 Jess Robert MTB 7130+ H40 34 412 100 12 100 100 100 100
243 Michael Ørbæk Langballe MTBK-Silkeborg H40 35 415 100 100 100 100 15 100
244 Peter Sørensen MTB Randers / Cyklebørsen H40 36 415 15 100 100 100 100 100
245 Søren Meyer Mtbk-Silkeborg H40 37 417 100 100 100 100 17 100
246 Jesper Dannerfjord Hammel CK H40 38 417 100 17 100 100 100 100
247 Niels List Hansen Aarhus MTB H40 39 418 100 18 100 100 100 100
248 Per Møller Hansen SMT H40 40 418 18 100 100 100 100 100
249 Christian Riemenschneider MTBK-Silkeborg H40 41 419 19 100 100 100 100 100
250 Henrik Nielsen Aarhus MTB H40 42 420 20 100 100 100 100 100
251 Morten Malle H40 43 421 100 21 100 100 100 100
252 Johnny Lillelund MTB team Facadepartner / Herning Cykle klub H40 44 421 100 100 100 100 100 21
253 Henrik Pedersen TTM H40 45 422 100 100 22 100 100 100
254 Peter Sørensen Hammel Cykle Klub H40 46 422 100 22 100 100 100 100
255 Kim Ludvigsen Hammel Ck. H40 47 423 100 100 100 100 23 100
256 Lars Toft Pedersen Hammel CykleKlub H40 48 424 100 100 24 100 100 100
257 Rasmus Kirketerp Racing Viborg H40 49 425 100 100 100 100 25 100
258 Jimmy Østergaard Aarhus Mtb H40 50 425 100 25 100 100 100 100
259 Frank Skaaning RyCC H40 51 426 100 26 100 100 100 100
260 Niels Vinter Vejle mountainbike H40 52 426 100 100 100 100 26 100
261 Jimmi Olsen TTM H40 53 428 100 100 100 28 100 100
262 Carsten Brødsgaard TTM H40 54 429 100 100 100 29 100 100
263 Thomas Højer TTM H40 55 430 100 100 30 100 100 100
264 Michael Nielsen H40 56 431 100 100 100 31 100 100
265 Klaus Graff TTM H40 57 432 100 100 100 32 100 100
266 Chris Short Viborg MTB H40 58 432 32 100 100 100 100 100
267 Torben Højbjerg Låsby Mtb H40 59 433 100 100 33 100 100 100
268 Dennis Vestergaard MTB Randers H40 60 433 33 100 100 100 100 100
269 Jacob Haller Clausen Aarhus MTB Klub H40 61 433 100 33 100 100 100 100
270 Ruben Eskildsen Viborg MTB H40 62 435 100 100 35 100 100 100
271 Claus Boe Jensen Viborg Cycling MTB H40 63 435 100 100 100 35 100 100
272 Stephen Wade MTB 7130+ H40 64 435 35 100 100 100 100 100
273 Jesper Andersen TTM H40 65 436 100 100 36 100 100 100
274 Morten Terp Sørensen MTBK-Silkeborg H40 66 436 36 100 100 100 100 100
275 Roy Bergsvenstuen Viborg MTB H40 67 440 100 40 100 100 100 100
276 Jacob Vald H40 68 442 42 100 100 100 100 100
277 Henrik Holm Nielsen Hammel Cykle Klub H50 1 21 5 1 5 9 5 5
278 Kent bo Lauridsen Aarhus mtb H50 2 83 15 18 17 24 15 18
279 Jesper Færch Aarhus MTB H50 3 85 100 17 19 15 17 17
280 Krister Kirk Hammel ck H50 4 92 17 12 22 18 23 100
281 Torben Korstgård allbike.dk H50 5 102 19 21 20 100 20 22
282 Jonny Jørgensen randers cykleklub af 1910 H50 6 106 21 23 23 22 21 19
283 Ole Knudsen Bjerringbro H50 7 110 22 20 100 25 22 21
284 Peter Knudsen Efarvehandel.dk H50 8 137 100 100 15 1 12 9
285 Jørgen Nielsen Hammel CK H50 9 164 24 5 9 26 100 100
286 Mogens Laustsen MTBK-Silkeborg / Team Dansk Halbyggeri A/S H50 10 171 18 15 18 100 100 20
287 Mogens Rasmussen BCM-MTB H50 11 187 23 22 100 17 25 100
288 Kjeld Nielsen Pronghorn Racing H50 12 203 100 100 1 100 1 1
289 Hans Verner Hansen MTBK-Silkeborg/Cyklebørsen Silkeborg H50 13 226 12 100 100 5 9 100
290 John Kynde MTB Randers H50 14 246 100 100 100 12 19 15
291 Ulrik Skafte Aarhus MTB H50 15 339 100 100 21 100 18 100
292 Lars v Jensen Racing Viborg H50 16 345 100 100 100 21 24 100
293 Georg Riis Pape SCRM H50 17 401 1 100 100 100 100 100
294 Niels Taarsted Viborg MTB H50 18 409 9 100 100 100 100 100
295 Peter Andersen MTB-Randers H50 19 409 100 9 100 100 100 100
296 Knud Juul Jensen Team Rask Cykler H50 20 412 100 100 12 100 100 100
297 Per Andersen Aarhus MTB H50 21 412 100 100 100 100 100 12
298 Kaj Trans Morsø CK H50 22 419 100 100 100 19 100 100
299 John Knudsen Hac H50 23 419 100 19 100 100 100 100
300 John Knudsen Hac H50 24 420 20 100 100 100 100 100
301 Jan Leth Nielsen Randers Cykelmotion H50 25 420 100 100 100 20 100 100
302 Jan Leth randers cykleklub af 1910 H50 26 423 100 100 100 100 100 23
303 Per Bundgaard H50 27 423 100 100 100 23 100 100
304 William Blume Levy Horsens AC UD 1 5 12 1 1 1 1 1
305 Oliver Vedersø Sølvhøj Mountainbike Club Vejle UD 2 57 5 5 12 15 20 100
306 Jacob CHRISTENSEN Horsens AC UD 3 60 33 15 22 9 5 9
307 Anders Foldager Hammel CK UD 4 64 15 9 9 22 9 100
308 Casper Kaysen Hammel CK UD 5 77 1 35 5 21 15 100
309 Jannick Götzsche Hammel CK UD 6 81 17 12 18 17 17 100
310 Lucas Bang Olesen Gl. Rye Mtb UD 7 97 21 32 21 18 35 5
311 Palle Fjord MTBK-Silkeborg / PRONGHORN RACING UD 8 109 20 19 19 100 34 17
312 Victor Wienberg Team Pronghorn/ MTBK Silkeborg UD 9 113 22 21 100 27 25 18
313 Dennis Jeppesen silkeborg mtbk / gcc UD 10 120 32 33 28 29 19 12
314 Emil Slangerup Hammel CK UD 11 127 100 23 26 25 32 21
315 Joachim Mikkelsen Silkeborg MTB klub UD 12 142 34 27 33 24 24 100
316 Kasper Bergmann Mortensen MTBK-Silkebrg UD 13 188 26 100 23 20 100 19
317 Christian Kudsk Silkeborg MTBK UD 14 190 27 26 100 19 18 100
318 Mathias Vorm MTBK Silkeborg UD 15 197 29 100 25 23 100 20
319 Jeppe Lykke Friedrich MTB Silkeborg UD 16 215 28 36 100 100 29 22
320 Mathias Møgelbjerg Hammel ck UD 17 217 25 100 30 31 31 100
321 Simon Kristoffersen MTBK-Silkeborg UD 18 241 9 17 15 100 100 100
322 Nicolas Berwald Sørensen Gl. Rye mtb UD 19 268 18 100 100 28 22 100
323 Kasper Emil Zachariassen Silkeborg MTBK UD 20 280 100 30 29 100 21 100
324 Frederik Vorm MTBK Silkeborg UD 21 334 19 100 100 100 100 15
325 Oliver Rørbæk RyCC UD 22 340 100 20 20 100 100 100
326 Magnus Mortensen MTBK-Silkeborg UD 23 347 24 100 100 100 23 100
327 Bertil Young Andersen Hammel CK UD 24 353 23 100 100 100 30 100
328 Mads Rudnicki Mtbk Silkeborg UD 25 355 31 24 100 100 100 100
329 Mads Rudnicki Mtbk Silkeborg UD 26 357 100 100 100 30 27 100
330 Joshua Kehlet Aarhus MTB UD 27 358 100 34 24 100 100 100
331 Nikolaj Svendsen 8670 UD 28 361 30 31 100 100 100 100
332 Kasper Olsen Varde Cykelklub UD 29 405 100 100 100 5 100 100
333 Alexander Andresen MTB Team Facadepartner / Vejle mountainbike club UD 30 412 100 100 100 12 100 100
334 Simon Rust Nielsen UD 31 412 100 100 100 100 12 100
335 Frederik Vorm MTBK-Silkeborg UD 32 417 100 100 17 100 100 100
336 Frederik Vorm MTBK-Silkeborg UD 33 418 100 18 100 100 100 100
337 Bertil Andersen Hammel CK UD 34 422 100 22 100 100 100 100
338 Mathias Vorm MTBK-Silkeborg UD 35 425 100 25 100 100 100 100
339 Emil Christensen UD 36 426 100 100 100 100 26 100
340 Frederik Vorm MTBK Silkeborg UD 37 426 100 100 100 26 100 100
341 Sebastian Kolze Changizi Sif-cykling UD 38 427 100 100 27 100 100 100
342 Gustav Hansen Mtbk Silkeborg UD 39 428 100 100 100 100 28 100
343 Jonas Torp Kjærskov SSIF UD 40 428 100 28 100 100 100 100
344 Patrick Brill Clausen Rycc UD 41 429 100 29 100 100 100 100
345 Mads Jensby SIF UD 42 431 100 100 31 100 100 100
346 Gustav Hansen MTBK Silkeborg UD 43 432 100 100 100 32 100 100
347 Patrick Clausen Himmelbjergegnes Natur - og Idrætsefterskole UD 44 432 100 100 32 100 100 100
348 Jeppe Frandsen MCV Vejle UD 45 433 100 100 100 100 33 100